Job Code Table

Revised 12/10/2014

(Click column header to sort by that field)

Job Code Job Title Sal Plan Grade
100100 President 200 99
100150 University Provost 200 98
100151 Provost 200 98
100199 Acting Vice Provost 202 96
100200 Act. Provost & VP Acad Af 200 98
100201 Interim University Provost 200 98
100202 Acting Provost 200 98
100203 Act Provost & VP Acad Af 200 98
100204 Acting Provost 200 98
100205 Deputy Provost 200 97
100206 Interim Deputy Provost 200 97
100207 Deputy Provost 200 97
100208 Interim Deputy Provost 200 97
100209 Interim University Provost 200 98
100250 Exec Vice President & Treas 200 98
100255 Exec VP & Treasurer Emeritus 202 98
100300 Sr Vice President 200 98
100400 Vice President 200 97
100401 Vice President & Gen Counsel 200 97
100405 Vice President/Chief of Staff 200 97
100410 Vice President For Administrat 200 97
100417 Vice President for Finance 200 97
100420 Senior Vice Provost 200 96
100421 Senior Vice Provost 200 96
100424 Vice Provost for Academic Aff 202 96
100425 Vice Provost 202 96
100426 Interim Vice Provost 202 96
100427 Vice Provost-Acad Prog & Plann 202 96
100428 Vice Provost for Aca & Int Pro 202 96
100429 Interim Vice Provost 200 96
100440 Vice Provost & May Morris Dir 202 95
100450 Vice President & Univ Secretar 200 97
100500 Treasurer 200 97
100550 Vice President & Univ Treasure 200 97
100551 Vice Pres, Fac & Aux Svcs 200
100552 Vice Pres, Finance & Admin 200
100600 The Asst To The President 202 95
101000 Acting Assoc Provost 202 95
101050 Interim Assoc Provost 202 95
101100 Acting Dean 200 96
101101 Acting Dean 200 96
101120 Assistant to the Dean 202 95
101200 Assoc Provost 202 95
101300 Assoc Provost/Director 202 95
101400 Assoc Vice President 202 95
101401 Assoc VP & Deputy Gen Counsel 202 95
101410 Athletic Director 200 95
101450 Chief Business Officer, 1743 202 95
101460 Chief Investment Officer 200 95
101500 Dean 200 96
101501 Dean 200 96
101505 Director, Pres Divrsty Init 202 95
101510 Interim Dean 200 96
101511 Interim Assoc Dean 202 94
101512 Interim Deputy Dean 202 94
101513 Interim Dean 200 96
101515 Interim Vice President 200 97
101516 Interim Vice President 200 97
101600 Director And State Geolog 202 95
101700 Director Of Libraries 202 95
101710 May Morris Director Libraries 202 95
101725 Special Assistant 202 95
101726 Special Assistant 202 19
101750 Sp Asst For Univ/Sch/Comm 202 95
101800 Sp Asst To Prov & Act Dean 202 95
101820 Special Assistant to Provost 202 95
101850 Sr Assoc Dean 202 94
101855 Sr Assoc Provost for Res Dev 202 95
101900 Assoc Dean 202 94
101925 Deputy Dean 202 94
101926 Interim Deputy Dean 202 94
101950 Acting Assoc Dean 202 94
1A1001 Act. Provost & VP Acad Af 200 98E
1A1002 Chief Investment Officer 200 95E
1A1003 Dean 200 96E
1A1004 Deputy Provost 200 97E
1A1005 Director, Athl & Rec Svc 202 95E
1A1006 Exec Vice President & Treas 200 98E
1A1007 Interim Dean 202 94E
1A1008 President 200 99E
1A1009 Provost 200 98E
1A1010 Senior Vice Provost 200 96E
1A1011 Sr Vice President 200 98E
1A1012 Vice Pres, Comm & Marketing 200 97E
1A1013 Vice Pres, Fac & Aux Svcs 200 97E
1A1014 Vice Pres, Finance & Admin 200 97E
1A1015 Vice Pres & Gen Counsel 200 97E
1A1016 Vice Pres & Univ Secretary 200 97E
1A1017 Vice Pres, Info Technology 200 97E
1A1018 Vice Pres, Student Life 200 97E
1A1019 Vice Pres, Univ Development 200 97E
1A1020 Vice Pres/Chief of Staff 200 97E
1A1021 Interim Provost 200 98E
1A1022 Interim Deputy Provost 200 97E
1A1023 Interim Athletic Director 200 95E
1A1024 Vice Pres, Finance & Dep Treas 200 97E
1A1025 Interim Chief Investmnt Offcr 200 95E
1A1026 Interim Vice President 202 97E
1A1027 Vice Pres, Enrollment Mgmt 200 97E
1A1028 Dep Prov, Rsch and Scholarship 200 97E
1A1029 Dep Prov, Academic Affairs 200 97E
1B1001 Academic Associate Director 202 89E
1B1002 Acting Chairperson 210 89E
1B1003 Acting Director 210 89E
1B1004 ARAMARK Chair of HRIM 210 87E
1B1005 Artistic Director 202 90E
1B1007 Assoc Dean 202 94E
1B1008 Assoc Director, Admin Serv 202 34E
1B1009 Assoc Dir, Computing Oper 202 34S
1B1012 Assoc Director, Maint & Ops 202 34E
1B1013 Assoc Dir, Public Services 202 34S
1B1014 Assoc Director, Technical Svs 202 34E
1B1015 Assoc Prov, Grad & Prof Educ 202 95E
1B1016 Assoc Provost, Cont Studies 202 34E
1B1017 Assoc Provost, Office of Prov 202 35E
1B1018 Assoc Provost/Chief of Staff 202 36E
1B1019 Assoc Provost, Research Admin 202 34E
1B1020 Assoc Provost, Research Office 202 95E
1B1021 Assoc VP & Deputy Gen Counsel 202 95E
1B1022 Assoc VP, Development 202 35S
1B1023 Assoc VP, Alum Eng/Annual Giv 202 35S
1B1024 Asst Provost, Research Admin 202 34E
1B1025 Asst Vice Pres, Student Life 202 35E
1B1027 Asst VP, Alumni Relations 202 34S
1B1028 Asst VP, Labor Relations 202 35E
1B1029 Asst VP, Treasury Services 202 35E
1B1030 Asst VP, Univ Finance 202 35E
1B1031 Business Officer 202 34E
1B1032 Center Director 216 89E
1B1033 Chairperson 210 89E
1B1034 Chief Business Officer, 1743 202 95E
1B1035 Chief of Police 202 35E
1B1036 Chief Technology Officer 202 35S
1B1037 Dean of Students 202 35E
1B1038 Deputy Dean 202 94E
1B1039 Dep Dir, Ath&Spec Asst to Pres 202 35E
1B1040 Director, Policy Compliance 202 34E
1B1041 Director, Real Estate Devlpmnt 202 35E
1B1042 Director, SPPA 210 89E
1B1043 Director and State Geolog 202 95E
1B1044 Director, 1743 202 34E
1B1045 Director, Admissions 202 34E
1B1046 Chief Budget Officer 202 36E
1B1048 Director, CCSD 202 35E
1B1049 Director, Cust & Univ Svcs 202 34E
1B1051 Director, DEI 202 90E
1B1052 Director, EHS 202 34E
1B1053 Director, Energy Conversion 202 82E
1B1054 Director, Federal Relations 202 35E
1B1056 Chief Human Resources Officer 202 36E
1B1058 Director, Internal Auditing 202 35E
1B1062 Director, IT MIS 202 34S
1B1063 Deputy CIO 202 35S
1B1064 Director, IT Web Development 202 34S
1B1068 Director, OEIP 202 90E
1B1069 Director, Payroll/Records/HRIS 202 34E
1B1070 Director, Plan & Constr 202 35E
1B1073 Exec Director, Campus Safety 202 36E
1B1074 Director, Research Compliance 202 34E
1B1075 Director, SBDC 202 34E
1B1078 Director, Student Health Serv 202 36E
1B1080 Director, Winterthur Prgm 210 89E
1B1081 Exec Dir, Earth Ocean & Envir 202 90E
1B1082 Exec Director, Inst Arts Educ 202 90E
1B1083 Exec Director, APA 202 34E
1B1084 Interim Assoc Dean 202 94E
1B1085 Interim Center Director 216 89E
1B1086 Interim Chair 210 89E
1B1088 Investment Officer 202 35E
1B1091 Sr Assoc Provost, Rsch Dvlpmt 202 95E
1B1093 Sr Business Officer 202 35E
1B1095 Director, Maintenance & Ops 202 35E
1B1097 University Architect 202 35E
1B1098 University Registrar 202 34E
1B1099 Vice Provost 202 96E
1B1100 Vice Provost & May Morris Dir 202 95E
1B1101 Director, Planning & Operation 202 36E
1B1102 Assoc Director,OEIP Tech Partn 202 35E
1B1103 Director, Nurse Managed Health 202 33E
1B1104 Associate Director, OEIP 202 35E
1B1105 Director, Assoc in Arts Prog 202 89E
1B1107 Assoc Provost,Inst Rsch & Eff 202 95E
1B1108 Director, Nanaofabrication Lab 210 89E
1B1109 Director, SOE 210 89E
1B1110 Assoc Provost, Int'l Programs 202 95E
1B1111 Director, Pres Divrsty Init 202 95E
1B1112 Interim Director, SPPA 210 89E
1B1113 Nano Facility Manager 202 34E
1B1114 Interim Assoc Prov, IR&Effect 202 95E
1B1115 Director, Biomedical Eng Prog 210 89E
1B1116 Associate General Counsel 202 35E
1B1117 Interim Assoc VP, HR 202 35E
1B1118 Interim Director, Budget 202 35E
1B1119 Acting Deputy Dean 202 94E
1B1120 Sr Assoc Dean 202 94E
1B1121 Director, SMSP 210 89E
1B1122 Director, Ctr for Acad Success 202 95E
1B1123 Interim Deputy Dean 202 94E
1B1124 Director, Auxiliary Services 202 35E
1B1125 Interim Dean of Stud/Assoc VP 202 36E
1B1126 Assoc Vice Provost 202 95E
1B1127 Executive Director, RL & H 202 34E
1B1128 Interim Vice Provost 202 96E
1B1129 Asst VP, Dev Comm&Consti Rel 202 33S
1B1130 Director, Speech-Language Path 210 89E
1B1131 Assoc Director, CCSD 202 34E
1B1132 Dir, Cyber Security Initiative 202 95E
1B1133 Director, Finance & Admin 202 35E
1B1134 Interim Sr Dir, Maint & Op 202 36E
1B1135 Asst VP Dev, Colleges Programs 202 34S
1B1136 Assoc Deputy Prov, Rsch Admin 202 35E
1B1137 Director, Simulation Center 202 33E
1B1138 Assoc Deputy Provost 202 95E
1B1139 Asst VP, Analysis & Ops 202 35E
200200 AA Off/Dir Cpracd 202 17
200400 Academic Advisor 202 12
200450 Academic Associate Director 202 89
200455 Academic Coordinator 202 12
200500 Academic Coordinator 202 13
200510 Academic Counselor 202 13
200550 Academic Director 202 89
200560 Academic Support Specialist 202 11
200600 Accompanist-Coach 202 12
200799 Accountant 202 13
200800 Accountant 202 12
200801 Accountant 202 11
200802 Accountant I 202 11
200803 Accountant II 202 12
200804 Accountant III 202 13
200900 Acting Asst Director 202 0
200925 Acting Assoc Director 202 0
201000 Acting Director 202 19
201001 Acting Director 202 18
201002 Acting Director 202 17
201003 Acting Director 202 16
201004 Acting Director 202 15
201200 Acting Manager 202 17
201201 Acting Manager 202 16
201202 Acting Manager 202 15
201203 Acting Manager 202 14
201204 Acting Manager 202 13
201205 Acting Manager 202 12
201206 Acting Manager 202 11
201400 Admin Academic Advisor 202 13
201600 Admin Asst 202 90
201700 Admin Coordinator 202 14
201800 Admin Coordinator 202 13
201801 Admin Coordinator 202 12
201802 Admin Coordinator 202 11
201803 Administrative Coordinator* 202 12
202000 Admin For Music Programs 202 13
202400 Admin Grad Stud Acad Aff 202 15
202600 Admin Graduate Admissions 202 15
202700 Admin Of Intellect Prop 202 15
202740 Admin Of Proposal Serv 202 15
202800 Admin Of Research Serv 202 15
202810 Admin/Rsch Info Systems 202 15
202820 Admin Of Special Sessions 202 15
203000 Admin Officer 202 14
203199 Admin Specialist 202 13
203200 Admin Specialist 202 12
203398 Administrator 202 15
203399 Administrator 202 14
203400 Administrator,MBA Program 202 15
203401 Administrator 202 12
203600 Admissions Counselor 202 12
203610 Admissions Counselor 202 11
203615 Admis Counselor / Acad Advisor 202 12
203620 Admissions Officer 202 11
203625 Admissions/Recruitment Coordin 202 12
203675 Advertising Manager 202 13
203700 Adv. Practice Nurse II 202 15
203800 Advis Ser Agent/Spec I 202 12
204000 Advis Ser Agent/Spec II 202 13
204200 Advis Ser Agent/Spec III 202 14
204400 Advis Ser Agent/Spec IV 202 15
204430 Advisor, Immigration Svcs 202 12
204597 Affiliate Librarian 202 16
204598 Affiliate Assoc Librarian 202 15
204599 Affiliate Sr Asst Librarian 202 14
204600 Affiliate Assistant Librarian 202 13
204790 Affirm Action Officer 202 16
204800 Affirm Action Specialist 202 14
205000 Alumni Associate 202 13
205180 Analyst 202 12
205181 Analyst 202 13
205182 Analyst 202 11
205200 Analytical Statistician 202 12
205201 Analytical Statistician 202 13
205205 Annual Giving Coordinator 202 11
205400 Applications Prog/Analyst 202 12
205592 Associate Architect 202 13
205593 Architect 202 15
205600 Architectural Designer 202 12
205800 Area Coordinator 202 13
206000 Area Manager 202 13
206200 Art Director 202 14
206201 Art Director 202 13
206240 Artistic Director 202 90
206300 Asbestos Specialist 202 14
206350 Asset Manager 202 15
206400 Assoc Appl Prog/Analyst 202 11
206420 Assoc Athletic Dir - Business 202 16
206421 Assoc Athletic Dir - External 202 16
206422 Assoc Athletic Dir - Sr Woman 202 16
206423 Assoc Athletic Dir - Rec Svcs 202 16
206450 Assoc AD, Compliance 202 15
206455 Assoc AD, Athlete Perf 202 16
206600 Assoc Computer Res/Anal 202 11
206800 Assoc Dean 202 16
206810 Associate Dean of Students 202 15
207000 Assoc Director 202 90
207200 Assoc Director 202 17
207201 Assoc Director 202 16
207202 Assoc Director 202 15
207203 Assoc Director 202 14
207204 Assoc Director 202 13
207205 Associate Director* 202 14
207206 Assoc Director, Clinical Ed 202 15
207207 Assoc Director, Developmnt Com 202 14
207208 Assoc Director, Donor Rels 202 14
207210 Assoc Dir Dev, Corp/Found Rel 202 14
207215 Assoc Dir, CSC 202 15
207216 Assoc Dir, Corp Partnerships 202 17
207217 Assoc Dir, Glbl Contrcts&Grnts 202 16
207220 Assoc Dir, Housing Assgn Svc 202 15
207300 Associate Director, Major Gift 202 14
207305 Assoc Dir - Major Projects 202 17
207310 Assoc Director, Annual Giving 202 14
207320 Associate Director - DBA 202 17
207325 Assoc Dir, Post-award Admin 202 16
207340 Assoc Dir, Research Accting 202 16
207342 Assoc Dir, Science Rsch 202 16
207343 Assoc Dir, Study Abroad 202 16
207345 Assoc Director, Vision Network 202 16
207350 Assoc Director, Comp Chemistry 202 16
207351 Associate Director, OEIP 202 18
207400 Assoc Editor 202 14
207401 Assoc Editor 202 13
207402 Assoc Editor 202 12
207450 Associate Engineer 202 15
207500 Associate Help Center Consulta 202 11
207600 Assoc Librarian 202 15
207700 Associate Manager 202 14
207790 Accounts Receivable Coord 202 13
207800 Assoc Marketing Spec 202 12
208000 Assoc Policy Scientist 202 15
208200 Assoc Program Specialist 202 13
208220 Associate Provost 202 18
208230 Assoc Provost, Research Admin 202 18
208399 Associate Registrar 202 14
208400 Assoc Registrar 202 15
208600 Assoc Scientist 202 90
208800 Assoc Scientist 202 15
208850 Assoc Systems Programmer 202 12
208900 Assoc To The Chair 202 15
209000 Assoc Treasurer 202 19
209100 Assoc Vice President 202 19
209200 Asst Area Coordinator 202 12
209400 Asst Area Manager 202 12
209420 Asst Athletic Dir - Compliance 202 14
209430 Asst Athletic Trainer III 202 14
209440 Asst Athletic Trainer II 202 13
209450 Asst Athletic Trainer I 202 12
209600 Asst Basketball Coach 202 13
209800 Asst Coach 202 13
209900 Asst Coach I 202 11
209901 Asst Coach II 202 12
209902 Asst Coach III 202 13
209903 Asst Coach IV 202 14
210000 Asst Coach II 202 13
210200 Asst Coach III 202 12
210210 Asst Clinical Coordinator 202 12
210235 Asst Coach, Men's Basketball 202 11
210239 Asst Coach, Men's Basketball 202 12
210241 Asst Coach, Men's Basketball 202 13
210246 Asst Coach, Str & Conditioning 202 11
210248 Asst Coach, Str & Conditioning 202 12
210250 Asst Controller 202 14
210260 Asst Controller 202 15
210295 Asst Coordinator 202 90
210299 Asst Coordinator 202 14
210300 Asst Coordinator 202 13
210350 Asst Coordinator 202 74
210370 Assistant Counsel 202 17
210400 Asst Curator 202 12
210600 Asst Curator 202 11
210800 Asst Dean 202 16
210801 Asst Dean 202 15
210850 Asst Dean & RISE Director 202 16
211000 Asst Dean Of Admissions 202 14
211200 Asst Dean Of Students 202 14
211201 Asst Dean of Students 202 13
211400 Asst Dean Student Serv 202 15
211401 Asst Dean, Academic Programs 202 15
211410 Asst Dean, Graduate Services 202 15
211450 Asst Dir, Billing & Collection 202 14
211460 Asst Dir, Billing/Receivables 202 15
211500 Asst Dir, Pre-award Serv 202 14
211510 Asst Dir, Pre-award Admin 202 15
211515 Asst Dir, Rsrch Accting 202 15
211595 Assistant Director* 202 13
211600 Asst Director 202 17
211601 Asst Director 202 16
211602 Asst Director 202 15
211603 Asst Director 202 14
211604 Asst Director 202 13
211605 Asst Director 202 12
211607 Asst Director, Developmnt Comm 202 13
211610 Asst Director, Comm & Mrktng 202 13
211611 Asst Dir - Operations & Energy 202 16
211612 Asst Dir, Rsch/Acad Facilities 202 15
211613 Assistant Director, Ice Arena 202 14
211614 Asst Director, Computing Ops 202 16
211620 Asst Director, Rec Services 202 13
211675 Assistant Editor 202 11
211800 Asst Football Coach II 202 13
212000 Asst Football Coach III 202 12
212200 Asst Inter Stud Advisor 202 11
212400 Asst Librarian 202 13
212600 Asst Manager 202 14
212601 Asst Manager 202 13
212602 Asst Manager 202 12
212603 Asst Manager 202 11
212700 Asst Policy Sci 202 14
212800 Asst Program Coordinator 202 12
212850 Assistant Program Director 202 13
212851 Assistant Program Director 202 14
212900 Asst Project Manager 202 12
212905 Interim Asst Project Manager 202 12
212910 Asst Project Manager 202 11
213000 Asst Program Specialist 202 12
213198 Associate Provost 202 19
213199 Assistant Provost 202 18
213200 Asst Provost 202 17
213201 Assistant Provost 202 16
213202 Asst Provost 202 15
213203 Asst Provost 202 14
213400 Asst Registrar 202 14
213410 Asst Registrar 202 13
213500 Asst Sports Info Associate 202 12
213600 Asst To Assoc Provost 202 12
213650 Asst To Assoc Provost 202 13
213800 Asst To Assoc VP 202 13
213801 Asst to Assoc VP 202 14
214000 Asst To Asst Provost 202 12
214020 Asst To Dean/Exec Dir UAA 202 14
214100 Asst To Dean Of Students 202 14
214150 Assistant to Dean of Students 202 12
214200 Asst To Sr Vice President 202 14
214400 Asst To The Chairperson 202 14
214401 Asst To The Chairperson 202 13
214402 Asst To The Chairperson 202 12
214403 Assistant to the Chairperson 202 11
214450 Assist to the Counsel OVPR 202 13
214600 Asst To The Dean 202 14
214601 Asst To The Dean 202 13
214602 Asst To The Dean 202 12
214603 Asst to the Deputy Dean 202 13
214800 Asst To The Director 202 14
214801 Asst To The Director 202 13
214802 Asst To The Director 202 12
214803 Assistant to the Director* 202 13
215002 Asst To The Exec Officer 202 13
215040 Assistant to the Executive VP 202 12
215050 Asst To The Executive VP 202 14
215070 Asst To The President & Dir Of 202 17
215080 Asst to Pres & Dir Public Rel 202 18
215100 Asst To The President 202 15
215101 Asst To The President 202 14
215102 Assistant to the President 202 13
215148 Assistant to the Provost 202 12
215150 Asst To The Provost 202 14
215200 Asst To The Treasurer 202 11
215300 Asst To The Univ Sec 202 13
215310 Asst to the VP & Univ Sec 202 11
215399 Asst To The Vice Pres 202 15
215400 Asst To The Vice Pres 202 14
215401 Asst to the Vice President 202 13
215402 Assist to the Vice President 202 11
215410 Asst to the Vice President 202 12
215500 Asst Trainer 202 13
215548 Assistant Trainer 202 11
215600 Asst Treasurer 202 18
215601 Asst Treasurer 202 17
215800 Asst University Secretary 202 16
215825 Asst University Secretary 202 15
215850 Asst University Secretary 202 14
215899 Asst Vice President 202 19
215900 Asst Vice President 202 18
215901 Asst Vice President 202 18
215910 Asst VP, Alumni Relations 202 18
215950 Asst Vp & Dir Of Development 202 18
215960 Assist Vice President-Empl Rel 202 18
215965 Athletic Equipment Manager 202 13
215978 Athletic Trainer I 202 12
215979 Athletic Trainer II 202 13
215980 Athletic Trainer III 202 14
215985 Attorney 202 18
215987 Audit Specialist 202 11
215988 Background Check Coordinator 202 12
215989 Behavioral Health Specialist 202 12
215990 Benefits Coordinator 202 12
216000 Benefits Specialist 202 12
216020 Billing Coordinator 202 12
216025 Billing/Collection Analyst 202 14
216030 Billing & Collections Lead 202 14
216040 Bioinformatics Programmer 202 15
216050 Biochem Research Assoc 202 12
216075 Biosafety Officer 202 14
216080 Biosafety Specialist 202 13
216090 Biostatistician 202 16
216100 Box Office Manager 202 11
216175 Budget Analyst 202 13
216176 Budget Analyst 202 14
216177 Lead Budget/Financial Analyst 202 15
216200 Building Supervisor 202 11
216201 Building Supervisor* 202 11
216300 Building Supervisor 202 12
216350 Business Administrator I 202 13
216355 Business Administrator II 202 14
216360 Business Administrator III 202 15
216375 Business Advisor 202 90
216399 Business Analyst 202 12
216400 Business Analyst,SBDC 202 13
216425 Business Development Analyst 202 14
216500 Business Manager 202 13
216510 Business Manager 202 14
216515 Senior Business Administrator 202 16
216516 Senior Business Administrator 202 15
216520 Business/Project Analyst 202 14
216600 Buyer 202 12
216620 CFA, Facility Events Coor 202 11
216700 Campus Director 202 16
216720 Capital Project Manager 202 14
216750 Captain 202 15
216800 Cartographer 202 12
216900 Career Specialist 202 13
216940 Cash Controls Manager 202 15
216941 Cash Controls Coordinator 202 12
216950 Cashier 202 14
216975 Caseworker 202 11
216980 Caseworker 202 12
216985 Caseworker 202 13
216990 Cash Management Coordinator 202 12
216991 Cash Reconciliation Coord 202 12
217000 Cataloger 202 13
217100 Catalyst Research Lab Manager 202 15
217200 Cellist 202 13
217400 Chef,Blue & Gold Club 202 12
217500 Chemical Hygiene Officer 202 14
217510 Chemical Waste Specialist 202 12
217570 Chief Business Officer 202 17
217575 Chief Engineer 202 16
217600 Chief Engineer/Audio 202 13
217700 Chief Investment Officer 200
217800 Chief Mate 202 14
217900 Chief of Uniform Services 202 16
217950 Chief Engineer 202 14
217960 College Chief Op Officer 202 17
218000 Chief Research Vessel Eng 202 13
218004 Chief Technology Officer 202 19
218005 Child and Family Specialist 202 11
218006 Child Care Specialist 202 11
218010 CITA 202 11
218025 CITA I 202 12
218030 CITA I - Web Developer 202 12
218031 CITA I-Web Developer/Designer 202 12
218050 CITA II 202 13
218055 CITA II - Manager 202 13
218059 CITA II-Web Developer/Designer 202 13
218060 CITA II - Web Developer 202 13
218061 CITA III - Web Developer 202 14
218100 CITA III 202 14
218105 CITA III - Client Server Progr 202 14
218106 CITA IV -Client Server Program 202 15
218110 CITA III - Manager 202 14
218125 CITA IV 202 15
218150 CITA IV - Manager 202 15
218200 Classification Specialist 202 12
218400 Clinical Assistant 202 14
218450 Clinical Coordinator 202 13
218500 Clinical Director 202 15
218510 Nutritionist 202 14
218520 Clinic Director 202 16
218550 Clinical Practice Educ 202 15
218560 Closeout Administrator 202 14
218570 Club Sport Coordinator 202 13
218580 CMMS Planning Administrator 202 14
218590 Coach 202 11
218595 Coastal Comm Develp Specialist 202 15
218600 Collection Manager 202 13
218620 College/Division HR Manager 202 14
218621 Col/Div Sponsrd Prog Mgr 202 14
218622 Col/Div Financial Ops Manager 202 14
218623 Col/Div Research Admin Manager 202 15
218624 Col/Div Sponsrd Prog Mgr 202 13
218625 College/Division HR Manager 202 15
218626 College/Division HR Manager 202 13
218627 Col/Div Financial Ops Manager 202 15
218628 Col/Div Financial Ops Manager 202 16
218629 Col/Div Financial Ops Asst Mgr 202 13
218630 Col/Div Facilities Manager 202 14
218631 Col/Div Fin Processing Coor 202 12
218632 Col/Div Employee Rel Coor 202 12
218633 Col/Div SponsrdProg Lead Coor 202 13
218634 Col/Div Sponsrd Prog Coor 202 12
218635 Col/Div HR Processing Coord 202 12
218636 Col/Div Facilities Coordinator 202 12
218740 Comm & Training Specialist 202 12
218741 Comm & Training Specialist 202 13
218750 Communications Coordinator 202 11
218755 Communications Coordinator* 202 11
218790 Communications Coordinator 202 12
218791 Communications Data Analyst 202 14
218795 Communications Manager 202 14
218800 Communications Specialist 202 13
218801 Communications Specialist 202 12
218810 Communications Project Manager 202 13
219000 Community Devel Spec 202 12
219030 Compensation Specialist 202 12
219031 Compensation Specialist 202 13
219050 Complex Coordinator 202 12
219051 Complex Coordinator 202 13
219075 Compliance Administrator 202 15
219076 Compliance Manager 202 15
219080 Compliance Coordinator 202 14
219081 Compliance Coordinator 202 13
219085 Asst Compliance Coordinator 202 12
219087 Composite Design Associate II 202 14
219090 Composites Engineer 202 14
219091 Composites Project Engineer 202 15
219100 Computer Laboratory Coord 202 13
219200 Computer Laboratory Coord 202 12
219400 Computer Resource Analyst 202 12
219600 Computer Specialist 202 14
219601 Computer Specialist 202 13
219602 Computer Specialist 202 12
219610 Computer Engineer 202 14
219611 Computer Scientist 202 15
219615 Computer & Info Systems Mgr 202 15
219700 Conference Manager 202 14
219770 Conference Sales Manager 202 14
219800 Conference Specialist I 202 12
220000 Conference Specialist II 202 13
220200 Construction Manager I 202 12
220400 Construction Manager II 202 13
220600 Construction Superntndnt 202 14
220700 Consultant/Analyst 202 12
220750 Contract and Grant Administrat 202 12
220760 Contract and Grant Administrat 202 13
220770 Contract and Grant Administrat 202 14
220771 Contract and Grant Specialist 202 13
220772 Contract and Grant Specialist 202 12
220773 Contract & Grant Specialist 202 14
220800 Controller 202 17
220990 Coordinator 202 90
221000 Coordinator 202 82
221200 Coordinator 202 16
221201 Coordinator 202 15
221202 Coordinator 202 14
221203 Coordinator 202 13
221204 Coordinator 202 12
221205 Coordinator 202 11
221206 Coordinator* 202 12
221207 Reunion & Student Program Coor 202 12
221208 Coordinator - User Education 202 14
221209 Coordinator- IT Educ & Trng 202 14
221210 Coordinator,Admissions Process 202 12
221215 Coordinator, ELI Tutoring Ctr 202 13
221216 Coordinator, ELI Orientation 202 13
221217 Coordinator, ELI Registration 202 13
221220 Coordinator, SBDC 202 12
221221 Coordinator, Telecom 202 12
221230 Coor, Gift Processing 202 11
221231 Coordinator, Immigration Svcs 202 13
221232 Coord, Student Room Assignment 202 13
221233 Coordinator, Tech Services 202 13
221300 Costume Designer 202 13
221390 Counsel 202 16
221400 Counseling Psychologist 202 15
221595 Counselor 202 14
221600 Counselor 202 13
221610 Counselor 202 12
221620 Counselor Trainee 202 11
221680 Country Director 202 90
221700 Creamery Manager 202 12
221750 Curator of Education 202 13
221800 Curator 202 13
221801 Curator 202 14
221802 Curator 202 15
221803 Curator 202 16
221925 Custodial Manager 202 12
222000 Custodial Serv Supervisor 202 12
222200 Customer Services Spec 202 11
222225 DASL Associate 202 15
222250 Data Integrity Manager 202 14
222300 Data Warehouse Manager 202 14
222400 Data Base Administrator 202 13
222405 Database Administrator I 202 13
222410 Database Administrator II 202 14
222411 DBA/Developer 202 13
222415 DBI Research Fellow 202 13
222425 DCW Executive Director 202 90
222430 DCW Program Specialist 202 0
222435 DCW Marketing Director 202 13
222600 Dean,Admissions & Fin Aid 202 13
222800 Dean Of Couns & St Devel 202 18
222900 Dean of Students 202 18
223000 Dean Of Students 202 19
223010 Dean of Students/AVP 202 19
223200 Department Administrator 202 19
223201 Department Administrator 202 13
223299 Departmental Auditor 202 13
223300 Departmental Auditor 202 12
223350 Deputy Country Director 202 90
223399 Deputy Director 202 90
223400 Deputy Director 202 18
223401 Deputy Director, Athl & Rec Sv 202 17
223402 Deputy Director 202 16
223500 Dev Driector/B&E 202 14
223501 Director, Engnr/Science 202 14
223600 Design Engineer 202 13
223650 Design Manager I 202 11
223654 Design Manager 202 15
223660 Development Research Analyst 202 12
223800 Devel Research Assoc 202 12
224000 Devel Research Asst 202 11
224200 Development Associate 202 15
224201 Development Associate 202 14
224202 Development Associate 202 13
224400 Dietitian 202 15
224498 Digital Media Specialist I 202 12
224500 Digital Media Specialist II 202 13
224525 Director, Compliance 202 17
224526 Director, Finance & Accounting 202 17
224528 Director, Gift Planning 202 15
224530 Director, Housing Assign Svc 202 16
224550 Director, Sponsrd Prog & Res 202 17
224600 Director 202 82
224800 Director 202 90
225000 Director 202 19
225001 Director 202 18
225002 Director 202 17
225003 Director 202 16
225004 Director 202 15
225005 Director 202 14
225006 Director, Corp/Fndtns Rel 202 15
225007 Director, Major Gifts 202 15
225008 Director,Technology Developmen 202 16
225009 Director - Infrastructure 202 18
225010 Director - IT-MIS 202 18
225011 Director - Web Development 202 18
225012 Director - IT- UMS 202 17
225013 Director - Academic Technology 202 17
225014 Director, Foreign Std & Schl 202 15
225015 Director, Real Estate & Devel 202 19
225016 Director, Parking & Trans Svcs 202 16
225018 Director, FSAP 202 16
225020 Dir - Taxation & Compliance 202 17
225021 Dir, Facilities Plan & Const 202 19
225022 Dir, Federal Cost Accounting 202 16
225023 Director, HR and Legal Counsel 202 18
225024 Disability Coordinator 202 13
225025 DMA Executive Director 202 90
225026 Director, Conservation Educ 202 16
225027 Director, Grad & Exec Programs 202 16
225029 Director, Hospitality Services 202 17
225030 DMA Field Agent 202 90
225031 Director, Student Svc Athletes 202 16
225032 Director, Fac & Aux Svcs HR 202 16
225033 Director, Minority Affairs 202 16
225034 Director, Fiscal Operations 202 15
225110 Sr Prospect analyst 202 13
225200 Draftsman 202 11
225300 Early Childhood Tech Asst 202 12
225325 Early Childhood Sr Tech Asst 202 13
225398 Editor 202 15
225400 Editor 202 13
225401 Editor 202 12
225600 Editorial Assistant 202 12
225601 Editorial Assistant 202 11
225660 Senior Internal Auditor 202 15
225800 Editorial Coordinator 202 13
226000 Editor,Uof D Magazine 202 15
226050 Educational Researcher 202 15
226060 Education & Outreach Coord 202 14
226100 Education Specialist 202 14
226200 EDP Auditor 202 15
226220 Effort Cert Manager 202 14
226300 Univ Architect/Campus Planner 202 18
226400 Electron Microscope Spec 202 12
226600 Elec Oceanographic Engnr 202 14
226610 Electronics Engineer 202 14
226611 Electronics Engineer I 202 12
226700 Emergency Preparedness Coordin 202 13
226701 Emergency Preparedness Manager 202 14
226800 Recruitment Coordinator 202 12
226850 Employee Relations Coordinator 202 12
226900 Employee Trng & Dev. Admin 202 14
226950 Employment/Placement Specialst 202 13
227000 Engineer 202 13
227100 Engineer 202 16
227180 Environmental Compliance Ofc 202 14
227190 Environment,Health/Safety Tech 202 12
227191 Environment Health/Safety Spec 202 14
227192 Environment Health/Safety Spec 202 13
227193 Environment Health/Safety Spec 202 12
227194 Environmental Health/Safety Of 202 14
227200 Environmental Health Spec 202 14
227201 Environmental Health Special 202 13
227202 Environmental Health Spec 202 12
227250 Environ Health & Safety Tech 202 12
227260 ERS Assessor 202 12
227261 Senior ERS Assessor 202 13
227270 Events Manager 202 12
227400 Exec Asst To Director 202 12
227600 Exec Asst To The Dean 202 15
227800 Executive Chef 202 15
227825 Executive Chef 202 14
227830 Executive Sous Chef 202 14
228000 Executive Director 202 90
228002 Executive Director 202 18
228025 Executive Director 202 19
228050 Executive Director 202 16
228105 Executive Director Univ Safety 202 19
228200 Executive Officer 202 18
228205 Executive Officer 202 17
228300 Exhibition Preparator 202 11
228400 Extension Agent I 202 12
228600 Extension Agent II 202 13
228800 Extension Agent III 202 14
229000 Extension Agent IV 202 15
229200 Extension Assoc I 202 11
229300 Extension Associate II 202 12
229500 Extension Associate III 202 13
229700 Extension Associate IV 202 14
230000 Extension Specialist I 202 14
230200 Extension Specialist II 202 15
230400 Extension Specialist III 202 16
230600 Extension Specialist IV 202 17
230800 Facilities Engineer 202 16
230805 Fac & Aux Svcs HR Generalist 202 12
230807 Facilities Ops Manager 202 15
230808 Facilities Ops Manager 202 16
230810 Facilities Planner 202 13
230815 Facilities Project Engineer 202 15
230950 Family Advocate 202 11
230951 Family Advocate 202 12
231000 Farm Manager 202 14
231001 Farm Manager 202 13
231200 Farm Superintendent 202 15
231400 Financial Aid Officer 202 12
231600 Financial Analyst 202 12
231601 Financial Analyst 202 13
231602 Financial Analyst 202 14
231603 Fin Analyst, Student Accounts 202 14
231610 Financial Rpt & Bus Svs Anlyst 202 13
231614 Financial Services Coordinator 202 12
231615 Financial Services Specialist 202 12
231700 Fire Protection Engineer 202 14
231760 Fitness Admin/Head Coach 202 12
231780 Fitness Coordinator 202 12
231790 Fitness Leader 202 12
231799 Fitness Coordinator/Head Coach 202 12
231800 Fitness Specialist 202 13
231850 For Stu & Sch Adv 202 14
231855 Foreign National Coordinator 202 12
231860 FPC-Proj. Coord. I 202 11
231890 Fund Account Coor 202 12
231900 Funding Specialist 202 13
231999 Gallery Director 202 14
232000 Gallery Director/Curator 202 14
232100 General Advisor 202 12
232175 General Manager 202 15
232200 General Manager 202 14
232210 General Manager, ISEB 202 16
232300 GIS Specialist/Cartographer 202 12
232325 Govt Relations Assistant 202 13
232350 Graduate Services Coordinator 202 13
232360 Grants and Communications Spec 202 13
232375 Graphic Designer II 202 13
232400 Graphic Designer 202 12
232410 Graphic Design Specialist 202 11
232500 Graphics/GIS Specialist 202 12
232550 Head Athletic Trainer 202 15
232600 Head Basketball Coach 202 15
232797 Head Coach I 202 12
232798 Head Coach II 202 13
232799 Head Coach III 202 14
232800 Head Coach IV 202 15
232801 Head Coach V 202 16
232802 Head Coach, Field Hockey 202 15
232820 Head Coach/Fitness Coordinator 202 12
232850 Head Exhibition Designer 202 13
232851 Head Exhibition Designer 202 14
232875 Head Str & Conditioning Coach 202 14
233000 Health Physicist 202 14
233100 Help Center Consultant I 202 12
233105 Help Center Consultant II 202 13
233200 Historian/Media Spec 202 12
233300 Home Visitor 202 11
233325 Human Resources Administrator 202 14
233329 Human Resources Generalist 202 12
233330 Human Resources Generalist 202 13
233331 Human Resources Generalist 202 14
233334 HRMS Information Specialist 202 14
233335 HR System Specialist 202 13
233336 HRIS Analyst 202 12
233337 Hr Systems Analyst 202 14
233338 HRIS Technology Specialist 202 12
233350 IACT Business Manager 202 90
233400 ICAI Specialist 202 15
233500 Image Resource Coordinator 202 13
233502 Image Resource Specialist 202 11
233600 Industrial Hygienist 202 14
233800 Industrial Liaison Spec 202 13
233900 Industry Liaison 202 12
234000 Info Center Specialist 202 12
234010 Info Resource Consul I 202 12
234015 Info Resource Consul II 202 13
234020 Info Resource Consul III 202 14
234025 Info Resource Consul IV 202 15
234050 Information Security Officer 202 18
234100 Information Systems Auditor 202 15
234200 Instit Research Analyst 202 13
234400 Instit Research Prog/Anal 202 13
234425 Instructional Coach 202 14
234500 Instructional Designer 202 14
234600 Instruct Technologist 202 13
234601 Instruct Technologist 202 12
234610 Interdisciplinary Resrch Coor 202 13
234800 Inter Stud & Scholar Adv 202 13
234825 Interim Assoc Director 202 15
234830 Interim Assoc Vice President 202 19
234840 Interim Area Coordinator 202 14
234850 Interim Asst Dean 202 15
234870 Interim Assistant Director 202 13
234871 Interim Assistant Director 202 14
234897 Interim Director 202 19
234898 Interim Director 202 18
234899 Interim Director 202 17
234900 Interim Director 202 16
234901 Interim Director 202 15
234985 Interim Manager 202 17
234999 Interim Manager 202 14
235000 Internal Auditor 202 14
235100 Interim Project Manager 202 15
235101 Interim Records Administrator 202 14
235110 Interim Univ Registrar 202 17
235120 Intramural Sports Coordinator 202 13
235200 Investigator 202 12
235300 Investment Analyst 202 14
235301 Investment Officer 202 17
235395 Buyer I 202 12
235396 Buyer II 202 13
235398 Job Developer 202 11
235400 Jr Programmer 202 11
235401 Java Developer/DBA 202 13
235450 Jr Project Coordinator 202 11
235500 Jr Systems Programmer 202 11
235505 Learning Disability Coor 202 13
235600 Laboratories Manager 202 13
235800 Laboratory Coordinator 202 14
235801 Laboratory Coordinator 202 13
235802 Laboratory Coordinator 202 12
235803 Laboratory Coordinator 202 11
235815 Lab Facility Manager 202 15
235825 Laboratory Manager 202 15
235900 Laboratory Nurse 202 12
236000 Laboratory Technical Coor 202 15
236100 Landscape Engineer 202 16
236200 Lead Consultant/Analyst 202 14
236250 Lead DBA/Developer 202 14
236400 Lead Systems Analyst 202 14
236410 Lead Consult/Analyst II 202 14
236550 Lead Teacher 202 13
236600 Lead Technical Writer 202 14
236620 Leadership Annual Gift Officer 202 12
236800 Librarian 202 16
237000 Library Head 202 16
237001 Library Head 202 15
237002 Library Head 202 14
237020 Licensing Analyst 202 13
237030 Licensing Associate 202 14
237100 Maintenance Engineer 202 14
237150 Maint/Tech Coordinator 202 13
237200 Management Analyst 202 12
237397 Manager 202 90
237400 Manager 202 17
237401 Manager 202 16
237402 Manager 202 15
237403 Manager 202 14
237404 Manager 202 13
237405 Manager 202 12
237406 Manager 202 11
237407 Manager - Affirmative Action 202 16
237408 Manager - Benefits 202 16
237409 Manager -Compensatin/HRIS 202 17
237410 Manager-Payroll & Systems Admn 202 16
237411 Manager,Constituent Data & Rec 202 12
237412 Manager, Capital Project Acctg 202 15
237415 Mngr Fincl Rpting & Bus Servs 202 15
237416 Manager, Parking Services 202 13
237417 Manager Campus Services 202 14
237418 Manager, Transportation Svcs 202 13
237419 Manager, Classroom Technology 202 14
237420 Manager, Investment Accounting 202 14
237431 Manager, Empl Educ & Wellness 202 12
237525 Manager Football Operations 202 12
237530 Manager, Gifts & Pledges 202 12
237600 Manager Of Operations 202 14
237601 Manager Of Operations 202 13
237602 Manager Of Operations 202 12
237650 Manager Of Reporting 202 13
237655 Manager - Communications 202 15
237656 Manager - Academic Technology 202 15
237657 Manager, Web Presence 202 15
237658 Manager, Employee Educ & Dev 202 15
237659 Mgr, Moving & Delivery Svcs 202 13
237660 Manager, UDairy Creamery 202 14
237661 Manager, NMR Facility 202 15
237670 Manager, IT Classroom Tech 202 14
237700 MARACOOS Liaison 202 15
237750 Marine Advisory Asst 202 11
237800 Marine Info Prod Manager 202 13
237860 Marine Outreach Coord 202 14
237870 Marine Outreach Spec 202 13
238000 Marine Scientist I 202 12
238200 Marine Scientist II 202 13
238400 Marine Scientist III 202 14
238600 Marine&Rch Materials Coor 202 12
238700 Marketing Assistant 202 11
238725 Marketing Assistant 202 12
238726 Marketing Assistant-Athletics 202 11
238750 Marketing Manager 202 90
238800 Marketing Manager 202 15
238801 Marketing Manager-Athletics 202 13
238850 Marketing Associate 202 14
239000 Mass Spectrometrist 202 14
239001 Mass Spectrometrist 202 15
239075 Master Teacher 202 13
239076 Master Teacher* 202 13
239100 Mechanical Engineer 202 14
239200 Media/Info Specialist 202 13
239220 MEP Quality Control Engineer 202 14
239290 Multimedia Project Manager 202 14
239300 Multi Media Specialist 202 12
239310 Multimedia Technology Specilst 202 13
239311 Multimedia Coordinator 202 13
239400 Music Resources Superv 202 13
239450 Nano Facility Manager 202 16
239500 Network Engineer 202 14
239508 Network Engineering I 202 11
239509 Network Engineering II 202 12
239510 Network Engineer III 202 13
239511 Network Engineer IV 202 14
239512 Network Engineer V 202 15
239520 Network Installation Superviso 202 14
239600 Network Support Engineer 202 12
239700 Network Specialist 202 11
239800 News Editor 202 14
239801 News Editor 202 13
239802 News Editor 202 12
239850 News Program Coordinator, WVUD 202 12
239900 NMR Spectroscopist 202 14
240000 Nurse 202 13
240200 Nurse Practitioner 202 13
240250 On-boarding Coordinator 202 12
240300 Occ Health & Safety Specialist 202 14
240301 Occ Health & Safety Specialist 202 13
240350 Occupational Therapist 202 14
240400 Oceanographic Technician 202 13
240475 Operations Associate 202 14
240478 Operations Manager 202 15
240480 Outcomes Assessment Analyst 202 14
240485 Outreach Specialist 202 13
240494 Parent Educator 202 12
240495 Parent Educator 202 13
240500 Payroll Auditor 202 12
240505 Payroll Coordinator 202 12
240509 Payroll Administrator 202 14
240510 Payroll Specialist 202 13
240511 Payroll Coordinator 202 12
240515 Payroll Team Leader 202 13
240525 Payroll & Systems Admin 202 15
240550 Physical Therapist 202 13
240560 Physical Therapist 202 14
240600 Physician 202 16
240700 Planner 202 13
240800 Planner/Coordinator 202 14
240801 Planner/Coordinator 202 13
240802 Planner/Coordinator 202 12
241000 Police Manager 202 13
241125 Policy Scientist 202 16
241150 Policy Specialist I 202 12
241151 Policy Specialist II 202 13
241175 Practicum/Lab Asst 202 12
241200 Preparatory Math Educators 202 14
241400 Preschool Staff Teacher 202 14
241425 President Emeritus 202 99
241430 Prevention Specialist 202 12
241500 Process Design Administrator 202 15
241505 Procurement Agent 202 13
241590 Production Control Analyst III 202 13
241600 Prod Control Analyst 202 11
241620 Production Coordinator 202 13
241621 Production Coordinator 202 14
241798 Production Manager 202 14
241800 Production Manager 202 14
241900 Program Coordinator 202 13
241999 Program Coordinator 202 15
242000 Program Coordinator 202 14
242001 Program Coordinator 202 13
242002 Program Coordinator 202 12
242003 Program Coordinator 202 11
242004 Program Coordinator, Ice Arena 202 13
242015 Prog Coor, Glbl Contrcts&Grnts 202 13
242100 Program Director 202 15
242150 Program Director 202 14
242151 Program Director 202 15
242175 Program Generalist 202 12
242200 Program Leader 202 15
242400 Program Manager I 202 12
242420 Program Manager 202 13
242600 Program Specialist 202 15
242601 Program Specialist 202 14
242602 Program Specialist 202 13
242603 Program Specialist 202 12
242604 Program Specialist 203 11
242610 Program Support Specialist 202 13
242800 Programmer/Analyst 202 12
242805 Programmer/Analyst I 202 11
242810 Programmer/Analyst II 202 12
242815 Programmer/Analyst III 202 13
242975 Project Coordinator 202 90
243000 Project Coordinator 202 13
243001 Project Coordinator 202 12
243075 Project Coordinator 202 11
243077 Project Community Liaison 202 14
243080 Project Director 202 16
243090 Project Director 202 15
243100 Project Engineer 202 14
243200 Project Interviewer 202 11
243400 Project Leader 202 14
243401 Project Leader 202 15
243405 Project Leader I 202 14
243410 Project Leader II 202 15
243420 Project Leader - Sakai 202 14
243599 Project Manager 202 15
243600 Project Manager 202 14
243601 Project Manager 202 13
243602 Project Manager 202 12
243650 Project Resource Teacher 202 14
243700 Proofreader/Editor 202 11
243780 Psych Nurse/Psych Clinic Educa 202 15
243800 Psychiatrist 202 17
243900 Psychologist I 202 15
243910 Psychologist II 202 16
244000 Pub Edit/Exec Dir UAA 202 13
244200 Quality Assurance Analyst 202 12
244300 Chief Enginee/Radio 202 13
244350 Radiation Safety Officer 202 14
244360 Real Estate Transaction Coord 202 13
244400 Records Evaluator 202 12
244410 Recruit & Strategic Partner 202 13
244420 Records Admin Team Leader 202 13
244421 Records Administrator 202 14
244480 Recruit & Employ Specialist 202 12
244481 Recruiter 202 12
244500 Recruitment Officer 202 12
244510 Recruitment Coordinator 202 11
244515 Recruitment Specialist 202 12
244600 Registration Officer 202 12
244625 Report Writer 202 12
244650 Reporting Specialist 202 12
244655 Reporting & System Specialist 202 14
244660 Research Accountant 202 14
244675 Research Counsel/Advisor 202 16
244698 Research Administrator 202 13
244699 Research Administrator 202 14
244700 Research Administrator 202 15
244750 Research Assessment Analyst 202 13
244790 Research Assistant 202 11
244800 Research Associate I 202 12
245000 Research Associate II 202 13
245200 Research Associate III 202 14
245400 Research Associate IV 202 15
245405 Research Compliance Coor I 202 12
245410 Research Compliance Coor II 202 13
245500 Research Coordinator 202 11
245501 Research Coordinator 202 12
245510 Computer Research Specialist 202 13
245520 Rsch Dev & Educ Coordinator 202 13
245600 Research Engineer 202 90
245603 Research Engineer 202 13
245800 Research Instrum Spec 202 13
245990 Research Manager 202 15
246000 Research Manager 202 14
246150 Research Programmer 202 13
246200 Research Specialist 202 11
246250 Residence Hall Coor 202 12
246300 Retire Plan Transition Advisor 202 11
246310 Retirement Plans Administrator 202 13
246311 Retirement Plans Administrator 202 14
246400 RISE Director 202 16
246600 Safety Engineer 202 12
246800 Scheduling Officer 202 12
247000 Scientist 202 16
247050 Security Srvs Administrator 202 12
247055 Self Access Learning Ctr Coor 202 13
247060 Senior SFS Advisor 202 13
247100 Service Manager 202 12
247125 SFS Advisor 202 11
247150 Shift Leader 202 12
247200 Shift Leader 202 13
247300 Slide Librarian 202 13
247400 Software Devel Analyst 202 12
247500 Special Assistant 202 17
247510 Special Assistant 202 18
247511 Special Assistant 202 15
247512 Special Assistant 202 12
247575 Sp Asst To Assoc Provost 202 90
247590 Special Assistant to the Dean 202 16
247600 Sp Asst To The President 202 90
247605 Sp Asst To The Assoc Treasurer 202 14
247610 Sp Asst To The Treasurer 202 15
247665 Sp Asst For Prsnl Systems 202 15
247675 Sp Asst To The Vp 202 16
247680 Special Consultant StuLife 202 19
247700 Speech Therapist 202 14
247750 Spirit Coordinator 202 12
247800 Sponsored Prog Officer 202 14
248000 Sponsored Prog Specialist 202 11
248100 Sports Information Assistant 202 12
248200 Sports Info Associate 202 14
248400 Sr Accountant 202 13
248410 Senior Academic Advisor 202 14
248450 Sr Administrator, Business Ops 202 16
248455 Sr Admin, Real Estate & Dvpmt 202 19
248500 Sr. Admin Academic Advisor 202 14
248600 Sr Applications Prog/Anal 202 13
248675 Senior Art Director 202 14
248678 Senior Assoc Athletic Director 202 17
248679 Sr Director, Annual Giving 202 16
248680 Sr Director 202 17
248681 Sr Director-Development Serv 202 16
248682 Sr Director,Dev & Alum Rel Srv 202 17
248685 Sr Director, Gift Planning 202 17
248690 Senior Internal Auditor 202 15
248700 Sr. Assistant Dean 202 16
248701 Sr Asst Dean, Academic Affairs 202 17
248749 Sr Asst Director 202 14
248750 Sr Asst Director 202 15
248800 Sr Assistant Librarian 202 14
248875 Sr Associate 202 17
248889 Sr Assoc Director 202 17
248899 Sr Associate Director 202 16
248900 Sr Assoc Director 202 15
248901 Sr Assoc Director 202 14
248920 Senior Benefits Specialist 202 13
249000 Sr Business Analyst 202 14
249200 Sr Buyer 202 13
249250 Senior Compensation Specialist 202 14
249400 Sr Community Devel Spec 202 13
249600 Sr Computer Resource Anal 202 13
249800 Sr Consultant/Analyst 202 13
249810 Sr Consultant/Analyst II 202 13
250000 Sr Counselor 202 14
250100 Sr Cust Services Spec 202 12
250200 Sr Departmental Auditor 202 13
250400 Sr Dev Research Analyst 202 13
250500 Sr Development Res Assoc 202 13
250525 Sr. Director, Principal Gifts 202 18
250550 Senior Editor 202 14
250600 Sr Editorial Coordinator 202 14
250620 Sr Employee Relations Administ 202 15
250700 Sr Engineer 202 17
250750 Senior Health Educator 202 14
250775 Sr. Home Visitor 202 12
250780 SR Human Resources Generalist 202 15
250800 Sr Info Center Specialist 202 13
250900 Sr Inst Research Analyst 202 14
251000 Sr Investment Analyst 202 15
251200 Sr Management Analyst 202 13
251300 Sr Network Support Engine 202 13
251325 Senior News Editor 202 13
251400 Sr Peripheral Design Eng 202 14
251500 Sr Planner 202 14
251600 Sr Policy Scientist 202 17
251650 Sr Portfolio Manager 202 15
251800 Sr Program Manager 202 14
252000 Sr Programmer/Analyst 202 13
252100 Senior Project Manager 202 13
252101 Senior Project Manager 202 14
252102 Senior Project Manager 202 15
252200 Sr Psychologist 202 17
252400 Sr Research Analyst 202 14
252600 Sr Research Consultant 202 15
252650 Sr Research Engineer 202 15
252660 Senior Research Fellow 202 13
252800 Sr Scientist 202 17
252900 Sr Software Dev Analyst 202 13
253000 Sr Systems Analyst 202 14
253200 Sr Systems Programmer 202 14
253400 Sr Technical Writer 202 13
253700 Sr Video Producer 202 13
253710 Site Specialist 202 14
253725 Speechwriter/Senior Editor 202 14
253730 Speechwriter / Senior Editor 202 16
253740 Staff Attorney 202 17
253750 Staff Nurse 202 11
253775 State Extension Educator 202 15
253800 Station Manager,WVUD 202 14
253801 Station Manager, WVUD 202 13
253820 Strategic Bus & Ops Adminr 202 16
253830 Stud Athl Elig & Fin Aid Coord 202 13
253840 Student Engagement Coordinator 202 13
253850 Student Fin Systems Analyst 202 14
253875 Student Services Coordinator 202 12
253877 Student Services Manager 202 15
253880 Student Support Manager 202 13
253900 Student Teaching Coordinator 202 13
253910 Student Teaching Specialist 202 14
253920 Study Abroad Coordinator 202 13
253925 Study Abroad Manager 202 14
254000 Substance Abuse Counselor 202 13
254200 Superintendent 202 17
254201 Superintendent 202 16
254400 Supervisor 202 14
254401 Supervisor 202 13
254402 Supervisor 202 12
254403 Supervisor 202 11
254405 Supervisor, Data Administratio 202 15
254406 Supervisor - Customer Service 202 13
254407 Supervisor, Support Center 202 13
254408 Supervisor, Electronics Shop 202 13
254409 Supervisor, Network Maint 202 13
254500 Supplemental Professional 205 0
254530 Systems Analyst 202 14
254550 Systems Planner 202 14
254590 Systems Programmer I 202 11
254599 Systems Programmer II 202 12
254600 Systems Programmer III 202 13
254610 Systems Programmer IV 202 14
254620 Systems Programmer V 202 15
254630 Systems Programmer VI 202 16
254700 Systems Officer 202 12
254800 Teacher 202 12
254801 Teacher* 202 12
254810 Teacher Accreditation Auditor 202 13
255000 Teaching Consultant 202 15
255200 Technical Dir/Stage Mgr 202 13
255205 Technical Operations Superviso 202 12
255210 Technology Specialist 202 90
255400 Technical Writer 202 12
255600 Television Engineer 202 13
255610 Trainer 202 12
255615 Trainer 202 11
255620 Training and Development Coord 202 13
255648 Training Coordinator 202 11
255649 Training Coordinator 202 12
255650 Training Coordinator 202 13
255651 Training Coordinator 202 14
255655 Transition Specialist 202 11
255660 Treasury Services Analyst 202 15
255700 Assistant Archivist 202 13
255750 Undergraduate Svcs Coordinator 202 13
255775 Unit Director, CDS 202 15
255800 Univ Fire Marshal 202 12
256200 University Nurse I 202 12
256201 University Nurse II 202 12
256202 University Nurse III 202 13
256203 University Nurse IV 202 13
256204 University Nurse V 202 14
256205 University Nurse I* 202 12
256206 University Nurse II* 202 12
256207 University Nurse III* 202 13
256208 University Nurse IV* 202 13
256209 University Nurse V* 202 14
256400 University Registrar 202 17
256600 Video Producer 202 13
256800 Violinist 202 13
257000 Violist 202 13
257200 Visiting Scientist 218 91
257300 Visiting Research Associate 218 82
257310 Web Architect/Designer 202 13
257311 Web/Database Developer 202 13
257320 Web Design Manager 202 13
257325 Web/Graphic Comm Designer 202 13
257330 Web/Graphics Coordinator 202 12
257331 Web/Communications Coordinator 202 12
257400 Web Developer I 202 11
257401 Web Developer II 202 12
257402 Web Developer III 202 13
257403 Web Developer 202 11
257410 Web Developer / Designer 202 12
257500 Water Resources Engineer 202 15
258000 Writer/Coordinator 202 11
299990 Post Doctoral Researcher 272 90
299999 Limited Term Researcher 270 90
2A1001 A P Colburn Professor 211 87E
2A1002 Alumni Distinguished Professor 211 87E
2A1003 Andrew Kirkpatrick Prof of Wrt 211 87E
2A1004 Annie Jump Cannon Prof of Astr 211 87E
2A1005 Arthur B Metzner Professor 211 87E
2A1006 Bank of America Bus Professor 211 87E
2A1007 C Eugene Bennett Professor 211 87E
2A1008 C P Messick Professor 211 87E
2A1009 Carl Rees Professor 211 87E
2A1010 Chaplin Tyler Professor 211 87E
2A1011 Charles Black Evans Professor 211 87E
2A1012 Claire D. LeClaire Professor 211 87E
2A1013 Clg of Engineering Alumni Prof 211 87E
2A1014 Cornelius A Tilghman Professor 211 87E
2A1015 Crawford H Greenwalt Professor 211 87E
2A1016 Dan Rich Chaired Professor 211 87E
2A1017 Dana J Johnson Professor 211 87E
2A1018 Distinguished Professor 211 87E
2A1019 Donald C Phillips Professor 211 87E
2A1020 Donald J. Puglisi Professor 211 87E
2A1021 E I Dupont Professor 211 87E
2A1022 Ed. G. Jefferson Endowed Pro/P 211 87E
2A1023 Ed/Eliz Goodman Rosenberg Prof 211 87E
2A1024 Edward C. Davis Professor 211 87E
2A1025 Elias Ahuja Professor 211 87E
2A1026 Elizabeth Inez Kelley Professo 211 87E
2A1027 Emily L Phelps Dir College Sc 216 89E
2A1028 Emma Smith Morris Professor 211 87E
2A1029 Eugene duPont Chaired Professr 211 87E
2A1030 Francis H. Squire Professor 211 87E
2A1031 George W. Laird Professor 211 87E
2A1032 Gore Prof of Chemical Engineer 211 87E
2A1033 H F Brown Professor 211 87E
2A1034 H M Morris Res Professor 211 87E
2A1035 H Rodney Sharp Professor 211 87E
2A1036 Harriet T Baily Professor 211 87E
2A1037 Henry B duPont Chaired Prof 211 87E
2A1038 Henry Clay Reed Professor 211 87E
2A1039 Hollowell Prof Secndy Math Edu 211 87E
2A1040 Howard E Cosgrove Chaired Prof 211 87E
2A1041 Irma Ayers Professor 211 87E
2A1042 James R. Soles Professor 211 87E
2A1043 Jeanne K. Buxbaum Professor 211 87E
2A1044 Judge Hugh M Morris Professor 211 87E
2A1045 Karl W & Renate Boer Professor 211 87E
2A1046 Louis L. Redding Profes/Law,PP 211 87E
2A1047 M P/M H Harrington Professor 211 87E
2A1048 Mae & Robert Carter Professor 211 87E
2A1049 Martin A Pomerantz Chaired Prf 211 87E
2A1050 Mary A. S. Lighthipe Chr Prof 211 87E
2A1051 Mary A. S. Lighthipe Prof 211 87E
2A1052 Munroe Chaired Prof of History 211 87E
2A1053 Ned Allen Professor 211 87E
2A1054 Pierre S. duPont Chaired Prof 211 89E
2A1055 Professor 211 86E
2A1056 Richard B. Murray Prof of Phys 211 87E
2A1057 Richards Chaired Professor 211 87E
2A1058 Richards Professor 211 87E
2A1059 Robert J Barkley Professor 211 87E
2A1060 Robert L Pigford Chaired Prof 211 87E
2A1061 RobertW & ShirleyP Grimble Prf 211 87E
2A1062 S Hallock duPont Professor 211 87E
2A1063 Sewell Biggs Endowed Professor 211 87E
2A1064 T A Baker Prof Plant Science 211 87E
2A1065 Thomas Muncy Keith Professor 211 87E
2A1066 Trustees Distinguished Profess 211 87E
2A1067 Unidel Chaired Professor 211 87E
2A1068 UNIDEL Professor 211 87E
2A1069 UNIDEL-Amy E dupont Professor 211 87E
2A1070 Univ Professor Public Policy 211 87E
2A1071 William L. Friend Chaired Prof 211 87E
2A1072 Willis Harrington Professor 211 87E
2A1073 Winterthur Professor 211 87E
2A1074 Woolard Professor 211 87E
2A1075 Longfellow Prof of Nursing 211 86E
2A1076 Early Hire Faculty 211
2A1077 Bartol Professor of Physics 211 86E
2A1078 Alvin B & Julie O Stiles Prof 211 87E
2A1079 Bentley Sys Inc Chaired Prof 211 86E
2A1080 Visiting Professor 217
2A1083 D&B Mills Chaired Prof of CIS 211 87E
2A1084 Whitney Family Chaired Prof 211 87E
2A1085 Bartam Prof in Urban Forestry 211 87E
2A1086 UNIDEL CosgroveCarDevChdPrfEnv 211 87E
2A1087 UNIDELGouldnerCarDevChdProfEnv 211 87E
2A1088 UNIDELRussellCarDevChdProvEnv 211 87E
2A1089 ARAMARK Chaired Professor 211 87E
2A1090 Engrg Alum Distinguished Prof 211 87E
2A1091 Professor, Research 211 87E
2A1092 Professor, Clinical 211 87E
2A1093 Professor, Instruction 211 87E
2A1094 Professor, Practice 211 87E
2A1095 Professor, Public Service 211 87E
2A1096 Edward L. Ratledge Professor 211 87E
2B1001 Associate Professor 211 85E
2B1002 Assoc Professor, Research 211 85E
2B1003 Thomas&Kip Gutshall AssocProf 211 85E
2B1004 Assoc Professor, Instruction 211 85E
2B1005 Assoc Professor, Clinical 211 85E
2B1006 Assoc Professor, Practice 211 85E
2B1007 Assoc Professor,Public Service 211 85E
2C1001 Assistant Professor 211 84E
2C1002 Visiting Asst Professor 217 84E
2C1003 Visiting Scholar 217
2C1004 Asst Professor, Clinical 211 84E
2C1005 Asst Professor, Practice 211 84E
2C1006 Asst Professor, Research 211 84E
2C1007 Asst Professor, Instruction 211 84E
2C1008 Asst Professor, Public Service 211 84E
2D1001 Instructor 211 83E
2D1002 Lecturer 211 83E
2E1001 Academic Advisor I 202 28E
2E1002 Academic Advisor II 202 29E
2E1003 Academic Program Coordinator 202 29E
2E1004 Academic Program Manager 202 30E
2E1005 Accompanist-Coach 202 29E
2E1006 Admissions Counselor 202 28E
2E1007 Art Studios Coordinator 202 28E
2E1008 Associate Dean of Students 202 32E
2E1009 Assoc Director, Admissions 202 31E
2E1010 Assoc Director, Career Serv 202 31E
2E1011 Assoc Director, Clinical Educ 202 31E
2E1012 Assoc Director, DCTE 202 31E
2E1013 Asst Director, Educ Effect 202 31E
2E1014 Assoc Director, RL & H 202 32E
2E1015 Assoc Director, USC 202 31E
2E1016 Assoc Director, RL & H 202 31E
2E1017 Assoc Director, Study Abroad 202 32E
2E1018 Assoc Registrar 202 30E
2E1019 Asst Dean of Students 202 29E
2E1020 Asst Dean, Asc in Arts Advise 202 31E
2E1021 Asst Dean, Graduate Svcs 202 31E
2E1022 Asst Dean, Student Services 202 31E
2E1024 Asst Dean, Undergraduate Svcs 202 31E
2E1025 Asst Director, Admissions 202 29E
2E1026 Asst Director, Career Services 202 30E
2E1027 Asst Director, Collections 202 33E
2E1028 Asst Director, ELI Admissions 202 29E
2E1029 Grad Admiss/Recruit Director 202 31E
2E1030 Asst Dir, Lerner Career Svs 202 30E
2E1031 Asst Dir, Ctr Black Culture 202 30E
2E1032 Asst Director, RL & H 202 31E
2E1033 Asst Director, Student Conduct 202 31E
2E1034 Asst Director, USC 202 30E
2E1035 Asst Dir, Student Svcs Athl 202 30E
2E1036 Asst Registrar 202 29E
2E1037 Asst Athletics Compliance Coor 202 27E
2E1038 Career Counselor 202 29E
2E1039 Complex Coordinator 202 30E
2E1040 Assignments Coordinator 202 30E
2E1041 Coordinator, Acad Enrichment 202 29E
2E1042 Coordinator, ELI Orientation 202 29E
2E1043 Coordinator, ELI Registration 202 29E
2E1044 Coordinator, Honors Programs 202 29E
2E1045 Program Coord, McNair Scholars 202 29E
2E1046 Coordinator, Student Conduct 202 30E
2E1047 Coordinator, TEAC Audits 202 29E
2E1048 Deputy Director, Admissions 202 33E
2E1049 Director, Continuing Studies 202 33E
2E1050 Director, Visual Resources 202 31E
2E1051 Director, Educ Assessment 202 32E
2E1052 Director, Grad & Exec Programs 202 33E
2E1053 Director, Ctr Black Culture 202 32E
2E1054 Executive Director, Res Life 202 34E
2E1055 Director, Student Conduct 202 33E
2E1056 Director, Student Housing 202 32E
2E1057 Director, Student Orientation 202 31E
2E1058 Director, Student Svcs Athl 202 32E
2E1059 Director, TEAC Audits 202 30E
2E1060 Dir, Stu Wellness & Hlth Prom 202 32E
2E1061 Director, Graduate Admissions 202 30E
2E1062 Learning Specialist 202 29E
2E1063 Manager, ACCESS Center 202 30E
2E1064 Manager, Osher Learning Ctr 202 30E
2E1065 Manager, SFS Student Svcs 202 31E
2E1066 Prog Coord, Co-Curricular Acty 202 29E
2E1067 Prog Coord, Ctr Black Culture 202 28E
2E1068 Prog Coord, CCSD 202 29E
2E1069 Prog Coord, Continuing Studies 202 29E
2E1070 Prog Coord, Distance Learning 202 29E
2E1071 Prog Coord, Economic Educ 202 29E
2E1072 Prog Coord, Non-Credit Prog 202 29E
2E1073 Prog Coord, USC 202 28E
2E1074 Prog Coord, Osher Learning Ctr 202 29E
2E1075 Prog Coord, School of Educ 202 29E
2E1076 Prog Coord, USC 202 28E
2E1077 Prog Coord,Student Orientation 202 29E
2E1078 Prog Dir, McNair Scholars 202 31E
2E1079 Prog Dir, School of Education 202 31E
2E1080 Assoc Director, Undergrad Rsch 202 31E
2E1081 Program Manager, FYE 202 30E
2E1082 Asst Director,Service Learning 202 30E
2E1083 Recruiting Coordinator 202 29E
2E1084 Recruitment Officer, Nursing 202 28E
2E1085 Residence Hall Coordinator 202 28E
2E1087 SFS Advisor 202 28E
2E1088 Sr Academic Advisor 202 30E
2E1089 Sr Assoc Director, Admissions 202 32E
2E1090 Sr Assoc Director, Career Serv 202 32E
2E1091 Sr Assoc Director, Honors Prog 202 32E
2E1092 Sr Asst Dean, Student Services 202 32E
2E1093 Sr SFS Advisor 202 29E
2E1094 Student Services Coordinator 202 29E
2E1095 Study Abroad Coordinator 202 29E
2E1096 Study Abroad Manager 202 30E
2E1097 Production Manager 202 30E
2E1098 Assoc Vice Prov, Grad/Prof Edu 202 34E
2E1099 Director, Career Services 202 33E
2E1100 Director, PT Doctoral Educ 202 33E
2E1101 Executive Director, USC 202 34E
2E1102 Director, University Museums 202 34E
2E1103 Sr Asst Dean, Academic Affairs 202 34E
2E1104 Director, DE Teacher's Instit 202 32E
2E1105 Prog Coord, USC 202 28E
2E1106 Student Engagement Coordinator 202 30E
2E1107 Interim Area Coordinator 202 30E
2E1108 Asst Director, Entrepr Studies 202 30E
2E1109 Asst Director, Univ Stud Prog 202 31E
2E1110 Asst Director, Org Learning 202 31E
2E1111 Assoc Director, Honors Prog 202 31E
2E1112 Instructional Designer 202 29E
2E1113 Director, Recruitment & Div 202 30E
2E1114 Sr Assoc Director,RL & H 202 32E
2E1115 Assoc Director, PT Doctoral Ed 202 32E
2E1116 Asst Dean, Student Success 202 31E
2E1117 Interim Assoc Dir, Career Svcs 202 31E
2E1118 Interim Asst Director, RL & H 202 31E
2E1119 Graduate Services Coordinator 202 29E
2E1120 Sr Assoc Director, USC 202 32E
2E1121 Area Coordinator 202 30E
2E1122 Prog Coord, Service Learning 202 29E
2E1123 Academic Analyst 202 30E
2E1124 Education Program Manager 202 30E
2E1125 Asst Director, Honors Prog 202 30E
2E1126 Sr Assoc Registrar 202 31E
2E1127 Assoc Vice Prov, Cont Studies 202 34E
2E1128 Assoc Dir, Student Wellness 202 31E
2E1129 Assoc Dean,Academic Affairs 202 34E
2E1130 Prog Coord, Horn Program 202 29E
2E1131 Clinical Coordinator, Sch Educ 202 29E
2E1132 Recruit/Reten Div Coord, Nurs 202 30E
2E1133 Sponsored Student Coordinator 202 29E
2E1134 Asst Director, ELI 202 30E
2E1135 Dir, Assessment and Engagement 202 32E
2E1136 Program Director, ADVANCE 202 31E
2F1001 Sr Assoc AD,Business Ops 202 34E
2F1002 Assoc AD, Compliance 202 32E
2F1003 Assoc AD, Recreation Svcs 202 33E
2F1004 Asst Coach I, Baseball 202 28E
2F1005 Asst Coach I, Football 202 28E
2F1006 Asst Coach I, Men's Basketball 202 29E
2F1007 Asst Coach I, Men's Lacrosse 202 29E
2F1008 Asst Coach I, Softball 202 28E
2F1009 Asst Coach I, Swim & Diving 202 28E
2F1010 Asst Coach I, Volleyball 202 28E
2F1011 Asst Coach I, Women's Bball 202 28E
2F1012 Asst Coach I, Women's Lacrosse 202 28E
2F1013 Asst Coach I, Women's Rowing 202 29E
2F1014 Asst Coach II, Field Hockey 202 29E
2F1015 Asst Coach II, Football 202 30E
2F1016 Asst Coach II, Men's Bball 202 30E
2F1017 Asst Coach II, Volleyball 202 29E
2F1018 Asst Coach II, Women's Bball 202 30E
2F1019 Asst Coach II, Wmn Lacrosse 202 29E
2F1020 Asst Coach, Football-Defense 202 33E
2F1021 Asst Coach, Football-Offense 202 33E
2F1022 Asst Coach, Strength Condition 202 28E
2F1023 Asst Director, Recreation Svcs 202 29E
2F1024 Athletic Equipment Manager 202 29E
2F1025 Athletic Trainer I 202 28E
2F1026 Athletic Trainer II 202 29E
2F1027 Asst AD, Compliance 202 29E
2F1028 Fitness Coordinator 230 27N
2F1029 Head Athletic Trainer 202 31E
2F1030 Head Coach, Baseball 202 32E
2F1031 Head Coach, Field Hockey 202 31E
2F1032 Head Coach, Football 202 36E
2F1033 Head Coach, Men's Basketball 202 36E
2F1034 Head Coach, Men's Soccer 202 32E
2F1035 Head Coach, Softball 202 31E
2F1036 Head Coach, Tennis 202 31E
2F1037 Head Coach, Volleyball 202 32E
2F1038 Head Coach, Women's Basketball 202 35E
2F1039 Head Coach, Women's Golf 202 31E
2F1040 Head Coach, Women's Lacrosse 202 31E
2F1041 Head Coach, Women's Rowing 202 30E
2F1042 Head Coach, Women's Soccer 202 31E
2F1043 Head Coach, Women's Track 202 31E
2F1044 Intramural Sports Coordinator 230 27N
2F1045 Assoc AD,Football Operations 202 30E
2F1046 Manager, Men's Basketball Ops 202 29E
2F1047 Manager, Women's Bball Ops 202 29E
2F1048 Spirit Coordinator 202 28E
2F1049 Asst Coach I, Men's Soccer 202 28E
2F1050 Head Str & Conditioning Coach 202 30E
2F1051 Asst Athletic Equip Manager 202 28E
2F1052 Asst Coach, Women's Track 202 28E
2F1053 Assoc Head Coach, Men's Bball 202 31E
2F1054 Asst Coach I, Women's Soccer 202 28E
2F1055 Asst Coach I, Field Hockey 202 28E
2F1056 Assoc AD,/SWA 202 33E
2F1057 Club Sports Coordinator 230 27N
2G1001 Administrative Specialist 202 29E
2G1002 Assoc Director, Records Mgmt 202 32E
2G1004 Advisor, Immigration Svcs 202 29E
2G1005 Assoc Director, Weinberg Govt 202 33E
2G1006 Assoc Director,Lerner Colg Bus 202 32E
2G1007 Director, Comp & Benefits 202 34E
2G1008 Assoc Director, Comp & Recruit 202 33E
2G1009 Assoc Director, DENIN 202 32E
2G1010 Assoc Director, Dining Serv 202 31E
2G1011 Assoc Director, ELI 202 32E
2G1012 Assoc Dir, Equity & Inclusion 202 31E
2G1013 Assoc Director, Procurement 202 32E
2G1014 Assoc Director, SBDC 202 32E
2G1015 Asst Director, DENIN 202 31E
2G1016 Asst Dir, Institutional Rsch 202 31E
2G1017 Asst Director, Procurement 202 31E
2G1018 Asst Manager, Univ Printing 202 29E
2G1019 Asst to Assoc VP 202 29E
2G1020 Asst to the Executive VP 202 29E
2G1021 Asst to the President 202 30E
2G1022 Asst to the Provost 202 29E
2G1023 Asst to the Vice President 202 29E
2G1024 Asst to the Vice Provost 202 29E
2G1025 Asst University Secretary 202 31E
2G1026 Audit Specialist 202 29E
2G1027 Background Check Coordinator 202 29E
2G1029 Compliance Coordinator 202 29E
2G1030 Coordinator, APA 202 28E
2G1031 Coordinator, Archives 202 29E
2G1032 Coordinator, Costume Shop 202 29E
2G1033 Coordinator, ELI 202 29E
2G1034 Coordinator, Gift Processing 202 28E
2G1035 Immigration Svcs Coordinator 202 29E
2G1036 Recreations Coordinator 202 27E
2G1037 Coordinator, TeleComm 202 28E
2G1038 Director, Archives 202 32E
2G1039 Director, Conference Services 202 32E
2G1040 Director, Fac & Aux Svc HR 202 33E
2G1041 Director, Government Relations 202 34E
2G1042 Director, Campus Services 202 33E
2G1043 Director, Procurement 202 33E
2G1044 Dir, Rsk Mgmt & Rent Hsng 202 33E
2G1045 Director, Supporting Svcs 202 32E
2G1046 Effort Certification Manager 202 30E
2G1047 Director, FSAP 202 33E
2G1048 Employee Relations Coordinator 202 29E
2G1050 Foreign National Coordinator 202 29E
2G1051 Govt Relations Assistant 202 29E
2G1052 HR Generalist 202 29E
2G1053 HR Manager 202 31E
2G1055 HR Systems Analyst 202 29S
2G1056 HRIS Analyst 202 28S
2G1057 Institutional Research Analyst 202 30E
2G1058 Interim Manager, Trans Svcs 202 30E
2G1059 Licensing Analyst 202 29E
2G1060 Licensing Associate 202 31E
2G1061 Manager, Athletics Tickets 202 28E
2G1062 Manager, Auxiliary Spt Svcs 202 32E
2G1063 Manager, Conf Group Sales 202 30E
2G1064 Manager, Conferences-Lewes 202 29E
2G1065 Manager, Dining Services 202 30E
2G1066 Manager, Parking Services 202 30E
2G1067 Asst Dir, SeaGrant&SponsProg 202 31E
2G1068 Manager, SFS Compliance 202 31E
2G1069 Manager, SFS Operations 202 31E
2G1070 Manager, Theatre Box Office 202 28E
2G1071 Manager, UDairy Creamery 202 29E
2G1072 Manager, University Printing 202 31E
2G1073 On-boarding Coordinator 202 29E
2G1074 Assoc Director, Payroll 202 32E
2G1075 Procurement Card Administrator 202 28E
2G1076 Prog Coord, DESGC 202 28E
2G1077 Program Manager, DT3P 202 30E
2G1078 Manager, Real Estate 202 31E
2G1079 Recruiter 202 29E
2G1080 Research Compliance Coord 202 29E
2G1081 Research Counsel, Rsrch Ofc 202 33E
2G1082 Research Development Director 202 32E
2G1083 Manager, Vita Nova 202 30E
2G1084 Retirement Plans Administrator 202 30E
2G1085 Sr Auditor, IT 202 32E
2G1086 Sr Benefits Specialist 202 29E
2G1087 Sr Buyer 202 30E
2G1088 Sr Compensation Analyst 202 31E
2G1089 Sr Human Resources Generalist 202 31E
2G1090 Asst Dir, OEIP Tech Transfer 202 33E
2G1091 Technical Director 202 29E
2G1092 Assistant Counsel 202 33E
2G1093 Director, Hospitality Services 202 33E
2G1094 Director, Institutional Rsch 202 33E
2G1095 Director, Student Fin Svcs 202 33E
2G1097 Recruitment Specialist 202 29E
2G1098 Payroll Coordinator 202 29E
2G1099 Manager, Transportation Svcs 202 30E
2G1100 Retirement Specialist 202 29E
2G1101 Records Analyst 202 28E
2G1102 Asst Dir, FC Bus Prog & CFCR 202 30E
2G1103 Director, OISS 202 32E
2G1104 Sr Licensing Associate 202 32E
2G1105 Sr Research Compliance Coord 202 30E
2G1106 Rental Housing Coordinator 202 28E
2G1107 Assistant Risk Manager 202 29E
2G1108 Assistant Director 202 32E
2G1109 Assoc Director, UDEI 202 32E
2G1110 Assoc Director,EPSCoR Programs 202 32E
2G1111 Administrative Specialist* 202 29E
2G1113 Director, Higher Ed Consortia 202 32E
2G1114 Asst Artistic Producing Dir 202 31E
2G1115 Manager, Recruitment 202 31E
2G1116 Manager, Eng Business Office 202 31E
2G1117 Asst Director, Govt Relations 202 32E
2G1118 Manager, Maint Purchasing 202 31E
2G1119 Asst Director, OEIP 202 34E
2G1120 Program Coordinator 202 29E
2G1121 Assoc Director, Comp&Benefits 202 32E
2G1122 Director, Labor & Empl Rel 202 33E
2G1123 Prog Coordinator, CGAS & CSD 202 29E
2G1124 Sr Financial/Data Analyst 202 32E
2G1125 Dir, Instit Diversity&Title IX 202 33E
2G1126 Asst Director, INBRE 202 31E
2G1127 Asst AD,Sprts/Entertnmnt Sales 202 30E
2G1128 Assistant Director, OEIP 202 31E
2G1129 Research Compliance Coord* 202 29E
2G1130 Records Systems Specialist 202 28E
2G1131 Records Systems Analyst 202 29E
2G1132 Assistant to the Dean 202 29E
2G1133 Scenic Charge Artist 202 29E
2G1134 Sports/Entertnmnt Sales Coord 202 28E
2G1135 Asst to the Deputy Provost 202 29E
2G1136 Real Estate Coordinator 202 28E
2G1137 Asst Director, Cyber Sec Ini 202 31E
2H1001 Accountant 202 29E
2H1002 Accounts Receivable Coord 202 29E
2H1003 Sponsored Programs Accountant 202 29E
2H1004 Assoc Director, Post Award Adm 202 33E
2H1005 Manager, Fin Rpting & Bus Svcs 202 32E
2H1006 Asst Director, Pre-award Admin 202 31E
2H1007 Asst Dir, Billing & Receiv 202 31E
2H1008 Asst Director, Tech Services 202 31S
2H1009 Asst Director, UDEI 202 31E
2H1011 Billing Coordinator 202 29E
2H1012 Budget Analyst II 202 32E
2H1013 Manager, Financial Services 202 32E
2H1014 Business Administrator I 202 29E
2H1015 Business Administrator II 202 30E
2H1016 Business/Project Analyst 202 31E
2H1017 Contract & Grants Specialist I 202 29E
2H1018 Contract & Grants Spec II 202 30E
2H1019 Controller 202 34E
2H1020 Coordinator, Cash Management 202 29E
2H1021 Director, Fac & Aux Svc Acctg 202 33E
2H1022 Director, Fed Cost Accounting 202 33E
2H1023 Director, Tax Compliance 202 34E
2H1024 Financial Analyst I 202 30E
2H1025 Financial Analyst II 202 31E
2H1026 Financial Coordinator 202 28E
2H1027 Financial Services Coordinator 202 30E
2H1028 Internal Auditor 202 31E
2H1029 Manager, Accounts Payable 202 30E
2H1030 Manager, Capital Project Acctg 202 31E
2H1031 Manager, Fac & Aux Svc Acctg 202 32E
2H1032 Manager, Financial Operations 202 31E
2H1033 Manager, General Accounting 202 32E
2H1034 Manager, PT Clinic Ops 202 30E
2H1035 Manager, SFS Cash Operations 202 31E
2H1036 Manager, Sponsored Programs 202 30E
2H1037 Prog Coord, Glbl Cont & Grants 202 29E
2H1038 Research Accountant 202 30E
2H1040 Sponsored Programs Coordinator 202 28E
2H1041 Sr Accountant 202 30E
2H1043 Sr Auditor 202 32E
2H1044 Sr Budget Analyst 202 33E
2H1045 Sr Business Administrator 202 32E
2H1046 Sr Sponsored Programs Coord 202 29E
2H1047 Strategic Bus & Ops Adminr 202 32E
2H1048 Treasury Services Analyst 202 32E
2H1049 Interim Director, Fac Acctg 202 33E
2H1050 Sr Financial Administrator 202 33E
2H1051 Fund Account Coordinator 202 28E
2H1052 Manager,Investment Acctg 202 31E
2H1053 Asst Director, Research Acctg 202 31E
2H1054 Student Financial Data Analyst 202 30E
2H1055 Bus Admin & Mascot Prog Mgr 202 30E
2H1056 Endowment Fund Coordinator 202 29E
2H1057 Asset & Space Inventory Coord 202 29E
2H1059 Coordinator, Accounts Payable 202 29E
2H1060 Credit Card Administrator 202 28E
2H1061 Manager, Credit Card Program 202 30E
2H1062 Business Administrator II* 202 30E
2H1063 Assoc Dir, Glbl Contrcts&Gnts 202 32E
2H1064 Manager, PCS 202 31E
2H1065 Manager, Grant Administration 202 30E
2H1066 Investment Analyst 202 32E
2H1067 Asst Vice Prov, Rsrch Admin 202 34E
2H1068 Assoc Director, Internal Audit 202 33E
2H1069 Financial Account Analyst 202 31E
2H1070 Director, Budget 202 34E
2I1001 Art Director 202 30E
2I1002 Sr Assoc AD,External Relations 202 34E
2I1003 Assoc Dir, Media Relations 202 32E
2I1004 Asst Director, CCRS Public Rel 202 30E
2I1005 Asst Director, Special Events 202 29E
2I1006 Asst Director, Sports Info 202 30E
2I1007 CFA Events Manager 202 28E
2I1008 Chief Engineer, RV Sharp 202 30E
2I1009 Coastal Comm Develp Specialist 202 31E
2I1010 Comm & Training Specialist 202 29E
2I1011 Communications Manager 202 31E
2I1012 Communications Specialist I 202 29E
2I1013 Communications Specialist II 202 30E
2I1014 Coord, Commsity Music Sch 202 28E
2I1015 Coordinator, Conf Registration 202 28E
2I1016 Coord, Events & Data Mgmt 202 29E
2I1017 Coord, Theatre Public Rela 202 29E
2I1018 Coordinator, Theatre Spl Svcs 202 28E
2I1019 Director, Research Comm 202 32E
2I1020 Director, Marine Advisory Svcs 202 32E
2I1021 Director, Marine Public Educ 202 31E
2I1022 Director, Publications 202 32E
2I1023 Editor 202 28E
2I1024 Education & Outreach Coord 202 30E
2I1025 Events Manager 202 29E
2I1026 Graphic Designer 202 29E
2I1027 Manager, Advertising & Market 202 31E
2I1028 Manager, Conference Services 202 30E
2I1030 Manager, Conferences-Newark 202 29E
2I1031 Manager, Conferences-Wilm 202 29E
2I1032 Outreach Specialist 202 29E
2I1033 Marketing Assistant 202 28E
2I1034 Marketing Manager, Athletics 202 30E
2I1035 Marketing Mngr, PCS 202 31E
2I1038 News Coordinator, WVUD 202 28E
2I1039 Production Manager 202 30E
2I1040 Proj Liaison, Natl Child Stdy 202 30E
2I1041 Sr Art Director 202 31E
2I1042 Speechwriter 202 33E
2I1043 Sports Information Assistant 202 28E
2I1044 Sr Editor 202 30E
2I1045 Technical Writer II 202 30E
2I1046 Video Producer 202 29S
2I1047 Writer 202 28E
2I1048 WVUD Chief Engineer 202 29E
2I1049 Director, Media Relations 202 33E
2I1051 Coord, Wellspring Outreach 202 29E
2I1052 Asst Director, Dev Com 202 30E
2I1053 Speechwriter 202 30E
2I1054 Sr Director, Communications 202 33E
2I1105 Assoc Dir, Global Outreach 202 32E
2I1156 Assoc Director, Dev Comm 202 31E
2I1157 Director, Digital Comm 202 32E
2I1158 Director, Creative Des&Brand 202 32E
2I1159 Media Relations Director 202 32E
2I1160 Design Coordinator 202 30E
2I1161 Sr Digital Director 202 31E
2I1162 Editorial Director 202 32E
2I1163 Director, Leadership Comm 202 33E
2I1164 Media Relations Coordinator 202 31E
2I1165 Director, Dev Communications 202 32E
2I1166 Director, Dev Strat Spec Evnts 202 32E
2I1167 Director, Communications 202 32E
2I1168 Director, Partnrships&Initiat 202 32E
2I1169 Director, Donor Engagement 202 32E
2I1170 Asst Director, Library Ops 202 31E
2I1171 Creative Production Manager 202 30E
2I1172 Writing Specialist 202 30E
2I1173 Multimedia Specialist 202 29E
2I1174 Social Media Manager 202 30E
2I1175 Science Writer 202 30E
2I1176 Digital Project Manager 202 31E
2I1177 Mgr, Community Music School 202 29E
2I1178 Technical Writer I 202 29E
2I1179 Asst Dir, DBI External Rel 202 31E
2I1180 Grad Edu & Outreach Specialist 202 29E
2I1181 Assoc Dir, DBI External Rel 202 32E
2I1182 Prof Eng Outreach Specialist 202 29E
2I1183 Asst Director, Grad Ed Outrch 202 30E
2J1001 Alumni Clubs Coordinator 202 27S
2J1002 Annual Giving Coordinator 202 27S
2J1003 Assoc Director, Corp&Found Rel 202 30S
2J1004 Assoc Dir, Major Construction 202 34E
2J1005 Assoc Director, Alumni Rel 202 30S
2J1006 Assoc Director, Annual Giving 202 30S
2J1007 Assoc Director, Development 202 30S
2J1008 Assoc Director, Donor Rel 202 30S
2J1009 Asst Director, Reunion & Class 202 28S
2J1010 Data Integrity Manager 202 29E
2J1011 Development Rsch Analyst 202 27S
2J1012 Director, Corp&Found Rel 202 32S
2J1013 Director, Dev Initiatives 202 32S
2J1014 Director, Dev Prosp Mgmt&Rsch 202 31S
2J1015 Director, Development 202 32S
2J1016 Director, Donor Relations 202 31S
2J1017 Director, Gift Planning 202 32S
2J1018 Director, Leadership Gifts 202 32S
2J1019 Manager, Gift & Record Mgmt 202 29S
2J1020 Sr Assoc Dir, Annual Giving 202 31S
2J1021 Sr Assoc Director, Alumni Rel 202 31E
2J1022 Sr Development Rsch Analyst 202 28S
2J1023 Sr Director, Annual Giving 202 33S
2J1024 Sr Director, Development Svcs 202 34S
2J1025 Sr Director, Principal Gifts 202 34S
2J1026 Sr Director, Gift Planning 202 33S
2J1027 Sr Director, Colleges & Prog 202 34S
2J1028 Asst Director, Alumni Relation 202 28S
2J1029 Development Coordinator 202 28E
2J1030 Asst Director, Development 202 29S
2J1031 Asst Director, Donor Relations 202 28S
2J1032 Director, Regional/Parent Prog 202 32S
2J1033 Campaign Director 202 34S
2J1034 Asst Director, Web Fundraising 202 28S
2J1035 Sr Assoc Dir,Regional/Par Prog 202 31S
2J1036 Assoc Dir,Regional Par Prog 202 30S
2J1037 Asst Dir, Regional/Par Prog 202 28S
2J1038 Assoc Dir, Reunion & Class 202 30S
2J1039 Asst Director, Philanthropy 202 28S
2J1040 Sr Director, Corp & Found Rel 202 34S
2J1041 Dir Dev, Reunion&Ldrdhp AnnGiv 202 32S
2J1042 Asst Dir, Donor Rels,A&S 202 29E
2J1043 Director, Alumni Engagement 202 32E
2K1001 Assoc AD, Operations 202 33E
2K1002 Assoc Dir, Bob Carpenter Ctr 202 31E
2K1003 Assoc AD, Event Operations 202 30E
2K1005 Asst Director, Custodial Svcs 202 31E
2K1006 Asst Director, Grounds Svcs 202 32E
2K1007 Asst Director, Ice Arena 202 30E
2K1008 Asst Dir, Lewes Maint & Ops 202 33E
2K1009 Assoc Director, Engrg & Energy 202 34E
2K1010 Assoc Director, Capital Maint 202 34E
2K1011 Asst Director, Resrch Fac Ops 202 31E
2K1012 Athletics Tickets & Sales Supv 202 28E
2K1013 Capital Proj Mngr, Constr 202 32E
2K1014 Manager, Facilities Furn 202 31E
2K1015 Design Manager 202 33E
2K1016 Director, Bob Carpenter Center 202 32E
2K1017 Facilities Coordinator 202 30E
2K1018 Facilities Maintenance Planner 202 30E
2K1019 Facilities Operations Manager 202 32E
2K1020 Facilities Utilization Planner 202 31E
2K1021 General Manager, ISEB 202 32E
2K1023 Maint/Tech Coordinator 202 29E
2K1024 Facilities Engineer 202 32E
2K1025 Manager, Ag Facilities Plan 202 31E
2K1026 Manager, Custodial Services 202 29E
2K1027 Manager, Electrical Services 202 31E
2K1028 Manager, Grounds Services 202 30E
2K1029 Manager, HVAC 202 31E
2K1030 Manager, Plumbing Maint 202 31E
2K1031 Manager, Residence Halls Maint 202 31E
2K1032 Manager, Structural Services 202 32E
2K1033 General Mgr, Utility&Steam Sys 202 33E
2K1035 Manager, Moving & Delivery Svc 202 30E
2K1036 Proj Manager, Bridge Sens 202 30E
2K1037 Project Manager, Construction 202 31E
2K1038 Site Specialist 202 30E
2K1039 Sr Project Manager, Const 202 32E
2K1040 Supervisor, Bldg Maint Trades 202 30E
2K1041 Supervisor, Bldg Maintenance 202 29E
2K1042 Manager, Fac & Event Ops 202 29E
2K1043 Supervisor, Mail Service 202 28E
2K1044 Supervisor, Maint & Ops 202 30E
2K1045 Supervisor, Maint Customer Svc 202 30E
2K1046 Associate Architect 202 31E
2K1047 Landscape Planner 202 31E
2K1048 Facilities Manager 202 31E
2K1049 Manager, Custodial Trng Serv 202 30E
2K1050 Facilities Project Engineer 202 32E
2K1051 Manager, Energy Systems 202 32E
2K1052 Sr Assoc AD, Facilities & Ops 202 34E
2K1053 Manager, Electronic Services 202 31E
2K1054 Asst Director, Campus Projects 202 33E
2K1055 Supervisor, Bldg Maint & Ops 202 30E
2K1056 Asst Director, Engrg Fac Plan 202 31E
2K1057 Director, Engrg Fac Plan 202 32E
2K1058 Asst AD, Facilities & Ops 202 30E
2K1059 Safety/Facilities Coordinator 202 30E
2K1060 Manager, Technical Services 202 31E
2L1001 Assoc Director, 1743 202 33E
2L1002 Asc Dir, Geriatric Clincl Serv 202 31E
2L1003 Assoc Dir, Ortho Clinical Serv 202 31E
2L1004 Asc Dir, Sprts Clinical Serv 202 31E
2L1005 Asst Director, EHS 202 32E
2L1006 Asst Director, Nursing Serv 202 32E
2L1007 Behavioral Health Specialist 202 28E
2L1008 Biosafety Officer 202 31E
2L1009 Chemical Hygiene Officer 202 31E
2L1010 Clinical Coordinator, Nursing 202 29E
2L1011 Coordinator, Security Services 202 28E
2L1012 Director, Disabilities Support 202 32E
2L1013 Disability Specialist 202 29E
2L1014 Environ Health/Safety Spl 202 29E
2L1015 Environ Health/Safety Tech II 202 28E
2L1016 Environ Compliance Officer 202 31E
2L1017 Envir Hlth & Safety Officer 202 31E
2L1018 Fire Marshal 202 31E
2L1019 Manager, Emergency Prepare 202 30E
2L1020 Nurse I 202 29E
2L1021 Nurse II 202 30E
2L1022 Nurse Practitioner 202 32E
2L1023 Nutritionist 202 30E
2L1024 Occup Hlth & Safety Spec 202 31E
2L1025 Physical Therapist 202 30E
2L1026 Physician, Family Practice 202 35E
2L1027 Physician, Internal Medicine 202 35E
2L1028 Physician, Sports Medicine 202 35E
2L1029 Police Lieutenant 202 32E
2L1030 Police Major 202 34E
2L1031 Prevention Specialist 202 28E
2L1032 Prog Coord, Clinical Part 202 29E
2L1033 Prog Coord, Wellspring 202 29E
2L1034 Psychiatrist 202 35E
2L1035 Psychologist I 202 30E
2L1036 Psychologist II 202 31E
2L1037 Radiation Safety Officer 202 31E
2L1038 Radiology Coordinator 202 29E
2L1039 Sr Psychologist 202 33E
2L1040 Substance Abuse Counselor 202 29E
2L1042 Director, PT Clinical Services 202 33E
2L1043 Nurse II* 202 30E
2L1044 Nurse I* 202 29E
2L1045 Behavioral Health Counselor 202 30E
2L1046 Director, Animal Care Program 202 35E
2L1047 Asst Dir, EHS Biosafety Off 202 32E
2L1048 Manager, FSAP 202 31E
2L1049 Police Captain 202 33E
2L1050 Nurse Program Coordinator 202 30E
2L1051 Assoc Director, EHS 202 33E
2L1052 Title IX Investigator 202 30E
2M1001 Applications Programmer I 202 27S
2M1002 Applications Programmer II 202 28S
2M1003 Applications Programmer III 202 29S
2M1004 Assoc Director, DBI Research 202 32E
2M1005 Assoc Dir, IT Sys Security 202 32S
2M1006 Assoc Director, Network Engr 202 32S
2M1007 Assoc Dir, Rsrch Data Mgmt 202 31S
2M1008 Assoc Dir, Student Computing 202 31S
2M1009 Asst Director, Computing Ops 202 32S
2M1010 Bioinformatics Programmer 202 31S
2M1011 Client Server Programmer 202 30S
2M1012 Computer Engineer 202 30S
2M1013 Computer Research Specialist 202 29S
2M1014 Computer Scientist 202 31S
2M1015 Computing Support Specialist I 202 28S
2M1016 Computing Support Spec II 202 29S
2M1017 Coordinator, IT Voice Proces 202 30E
2M1018 Data Analyst 202 29E
2M1019 Director,Bus Intel/Data WH 202 32S
2M1020 Database Administrator I 202 29S
2M1021 Database Administrator III 202 31S
2M1022 Digital Media Specialist 202 29S
2M1023 Dir, Foreign Lang Media Ctr 202 31E
2M1024 Help Desk Consultant 202 28E
2M1025 HRIS Technology Specialist 202 27S
2M1026 IT Project Leader I 202 30S
2M1027 IT Project Leader II 202 31S
2M1028 IT Resource Consul I 202 27S
2M1029 IT Resource Consul II 202 28S
2M1030 IT Resource Consul III 202 29S
2M1031 IT Resource Consul IV 202 30S
2M1032 Java Developer/DBA 202 29S
2M1033 Manager, College Computing Ops 202 31S
2M1034 Manager, Dept Computing Ops 202 30S
2M1035 Director, Development Systems 202 32S
2M1036 Manager, IT Acad Tech 202 31S
2M1037 Manager, IT Classroom Techn 202 30E
2M1038 Manager, IT Client Spt & Serv 202 31S
2M1039 Manager, IT Communications 202 31E
2M1040 Manager, IT Data Center 202 31S
2M1041 Manager, IT Network Engrng 202 31S
2M1042 Manager, IT Network Infrast 202 31S
2M1043 Assoc Director, IT Network Sys 202 32S
2M1044 Manager, IT Telephone Services 202 31E
2M1045 Assoc Director, IT Web Bus Sys 202 32S
2M1046 Assoc Director, IT Web Develop 202 32S
2M1047 Manager, IT Web Presence 202 31S
2M1048 Manager, IT-MIS 202 32S
2M1049 Manager, Library Computing Ops 202 31S
2M1050 Manager, Research Computer Lab 202 31S
2M1051 Mechanical Engineer 202 30E
2M1052 Manager, Instit Computing Ops 202 32S
2M1053 Manager,Office Educ Technology 202 30E
2M1054 Multimedia Project Manager 202 30E
2M1055 Network Engineer III 202 29S
2M1056 Network Engineer IV 202 30S
2M1057 Process Design Administrator 202 31E
2M1058 Production Control Analyst III 202 29S
2M1059 Scientist 202 32E
2M1060 Supervisor, Computer Oper 202 28E
2M1061 Supervisor, Support Center 202 29E
2M1062 Systems Analyst 202 30S
2M1063 Systems Programmer III 202 29S
2M1064 Systems Programmer IV 202 30S
2M1065 Systems Programmer V 202 31S
2M1066 Web Architect/Developer 202 29S
2M1067 Web Developer I 202 27S
2M1068 Web Developer II 202 28S
2M1069 Web Developer III 202 29S
2M1070 Web Technology Coord 202 28S
2M1071 Director, IT Acad Tech 202 33S
2M1072 Dir, IT Client Suppt Svs 202 33S
2M1073 Director, IT Media Services 202 33S
2M1074 Assoc Director, DB Admin 202 32S
2M1075 Assoc Director, Info Systems 202 32S
2M1076 Supervisor, Network Maint 202 29S
2M1077 Web/Database Developer 202 29S
2M1078 Multimedia Coordinator 202 28E
2M1079 Database Administrator II 202 30S
2M1080 Web & Database Appl Programmer 202 30S
2M1081 HRIS Analyst 202 29S
2M1082 Assoc Director, HRIS 202 31S
2M1083 Interim Director, IT CSS 202 33S
2M1084 Procurement Technology Spl 202 28S
2M1085 Data Architect 202 30S
2M1086 Systems Analyst, Bldg Systems 202 31S
2M1087 Business Intel Analyst 202 30S
2M1088 Sr Business Intel Analyst 202 31S
2M1089 Supervisor, ITV & Video Ops 202 28S
2M1090 Educational Technology Spl 202 29S
2M1092 Asst Manager, Computing Ops 202 30S
2M1093 Sr HRIS Analyst 202 30S
2M1094 Sr Digital Developer 202 29S
2M1095 Manager, IT Network Systems 202 31S
2M1096 Manager,Technical Security 202 31S
2M1097 IT Security Analyst 202 29S
2M1098 Environmental Applic Developer 202 28S
2M1099 Educational Tech Consultant I 202 27S
2M1100 Educational Tech Consultant II 202 28S
2M1101 Educational Tech Consultnt III 202 29S
2M1102 Educational Tech Consultant IV 202 30S
2M1103 IT Support Consultant IV 202 30S
2M1104 IT Support Consultant III 202 29S
2M1105 IT Support Consultant II 202 28S
2M1106 IT Support Consultant I 202 27S
2M1107 Scientific Appl Consultant I 202 27S
2M1108 Scientific Appl Consultant II 202 28S
2M1109 Scientific Appl Consultant III 202 29S
2M1110 Scientific Appl Consultant IV 202 30S
2M1111 Web Comm Consultant IV 202 30S
2M1112 Web Comm Consultant III 202 29S
2M1113 Web Comm Consultant II 202 28S
2M1114 Web Comm Consultant I 202 27S
2M1115 IT Systems Spt Consultant I 202 27S
2M1116 IT Systems Spt Consultant II 202 28S
2M1117 IT Systems Spt Consultant III 202 29S
2M1118 IT Systems Spt Consultant IV 202 30S
2M1119 Network Engineer II 202 28S
2M1120 Manager, Performances & Events 202 30E
2M1121 Manager, Media Engrg & Design 202 30E
2M1122 Manager, Video Production 202 30S
2M1123 Asst AD, Multimedia Ops 202 29E
2N1001 Assistant Director,Marine Ops* 202 31E
2N1002 Assoc Dir, Science Rsch 202 32E
2N1003 Director, Bio-Imaging Center 202 32E
2N1004 Assoc Director, Comp Chemistry 202 32E
2N1005 Assoc Director, Vision Network 202 32E
2N1006 Assoc Policy Scientist 202 31E
2N1007 Assoc Scientist 202 31E
2N1008 Asst Director, Composite Engrg 202 34E
2N1009 Biochem Research Assoc 202 28E
2N1010 Biostatistician 202 31E
2N1011 Captain, RV Sharp* 202 32E
2N1012 Catalyst Lab Manager 202 31E
2N1013 Chief Mate, RV Sharp* 202 31E
2N1014 Composite Design Associate II 202 29E
2N1015 Composites Engineer 202 30E
2N1016 Director, Delaware EPSCoR 202 32E
2N1017 Electronics Engineer I 202 29E
2N1018 Farm Manager 202 30E
2N1019 Farm Superintendent 202 32E
2N1020 GIS Specialist/Cartographer 202 28E
2N1021 Lab Coordinator I 202 29E
2N1022 Lab Coordinator II 202 30E
2N1023 Lab Manager 202 31E
2N1024 Limited Term Researcher 270 90E
2N1025 Asst Dir, Animal Care Prog 202 31E
2N1026 Manager, NMR Facility 202 32E
2N1027 Manager, Oceanographic Svc* 202 32E
2N1028 Mass Spectrometrist 202 31E
2N1029 Supervisor, Electronics Shop 202 30E
2N1030 NMR Spectroscopist 202 31E
2N1031 Oceanographic Specialist* 202 29E
2N1032 Policy Scientist 202 32E
2N1033 Policy Specialist 202 29E
2N1034 Post Doctoral Fellow 208
2N1035 Post Doctoral Researcher 272 90E
2N1036 Prog Coord, Botanic Gardens 202 28E
2N1037 Prog Coord, Citizn Monit Prog 202 28E
2N1038 Prog Coord, DE Transp Ctr 202 31E
2N1039 Prog Coord, FREC 202 28E
2N1040 Project Coordinator, DARC 202 28E
2N1041 Research Associate I 202 28E
2N1042 Research Associate II 202 29E
2N1043 Research Manager 202 30E
2N1044 Research Project Coordinator 202 28E
2N1045 Scientist 202 32E
2N1046 Sr Research Analyst 202 30E
2N1047 Sr Scientist 202 34E
2N1048 Statistician 202 29E
2N1049 Director, Marine Operations* 202 33E
2N1050 Proj Dir, Water Resrces Agency 202 33E
2N1051 Director, DE Asteroseismic Ctr 202 31E
2N1052 Clinical Research Manager 202 31E
2N1053 Greenhouse Manager 202 30E
2N1054 Bio Imaging Research Associate 202 29E
2N1055 Composites Project Engineer 202 31E
2N1056 Chief Engineer, RV Sharp* 202 31E
2N1057 Director, DEOS 202 32E
2N1058 Research Coordinator 202 29E
2N1059 Manager,X-Ray Crystallography 202 31E
2N1060 Proj Manager, Infant CareGiver 202 30E
2N1061 Assoc Director,CRESP 202 32E
2N1062 Manager, CTCR Lab 202 31E
2N1063 Ops Mgr, Adv Underwater Sys 202 31S
2N1064 Lithography Engineer 202 33E
2N1065 Assoc Director, Research 202 34E
2N1066 Asst Chief Engineer, RV Sharp* 202 29E
2N1067 Second Mate, RV Sharp* 202 29E
2N1068 Second Mate,Small Boat Fleet* 202 29E
2N1069 Research Associate III 202 30E
2N1070 Composites Design Manager 202 31E
2N1071 Policy Specialist I 202 28E
2N1072 Policy Specialist II 202 29E
2N1073 Asst Policy Scientist 202 30E
2N1074 Biomechanics Lab Coordinator 202 29E
2N1075 Nano Facility Specialist 202 31E
2N1076 Sr Biostatistician 202 33E
2N1077 Nano Process Engineer 202 32E
2N1078 Nano Process Specialist 202 31E
2O1001 Assistive Technology Manager 202 30E
2O1002 Dir, Empl Dvlpmnt & Well-being 202 34E
2O1003 Assoc Director, DCTE 202 31E
2O1004 Assoc Director, Human Dev 202 30E
2O1005 Assoc Librarian 202 31E
2O1006 Asst Librarian 202 29E
2O1007 Librarian 202 32E
2O1008 Sr Asst Librarian 202 30E
2O1009 Affiliate Assistant Librarian 202 29E
2O1010 Asst Curator 202 28E
2O1011 Asst Director, Child Dev* 202 29E
2O1012 Asst Director, DCTE 202 30E
2O1017 Business Analyst, SBDC 202 30E
2O1018 Coordinator, Disabilities Rpt 202 28E
2O1019 Coordinator, ELI Learning Ctr 202 29E
2O1020 Coordinator, ELI Tutoring Ctr 202 29E
2O1021 Assoc Dir, Empl Educ & Dvlpmnt 202 32E
2O1022 Coordinator, Parent Education 202 29E
2O1023 Coordinator, Slide Library 202 29E
2O1024 Curator I 202 29E
2O1025 Curator II 202 30E
2O1026 DASL Associate 202 31E
2O1027 Director, Conservation Educ 202 34E
2O1028 Dir, Early Head Start Prog 202 32E
2O1029 Assoc Director, Educ Rsch Ctr 202 31E
2O1030 Director, Psych Svc Trng Ctr 202 32E
2O1031 Disability Employment Coord 202 29E
2O1032 Early Childhood Sr Tech Asst 202 29E
2O1033 Early Childhood Tech Asst 202 28E
2O1034 Education Specialist 202 30E
2O1035 ERS Assessor 202 28E
2O1036 Preparator/Facilities Coord 202 28E
2O1037 Extension Agent I 202 28E
2O1038 Extension Agent II 202 29E
2O1039 Extension Agent III 202 30E
2O1040 Extension Specialist I 202 31E
2O1041 Extension Specialist II 202 32E
2O1042 Extension Specialist III 202 33E
2O1043 Family Support Specialist 202 27E
2O1044 Instructional Coach 202 30E
2O1045 Job Dev, Disabilities Stds 202 28E
2O1049 Library Head, Access Services 202 31E
2O1050 Library Head, Acquisitions 202 31E
2O1051 Library Head, Biblio Controls 202 31E
2O1052 Library Head, Collection Dev 202 31E
2O1053 Library Head, Digital Collect 202 31E
2O1054 Library Head, Film & Video Col 202 32E
2O1055 Library Head, Stu Multimedia 202 31E
2O1056 Library Head, Reference 202 32E
2O1057 Library Head, Special Collect 202 32E
2O1058 Manager, Exelon Trading Center 202 30E
2O1059 Manager, Public Allies 202 31E
2O1060 Manager, SBDC 202 31E
2O1061 MARACOOS Liaison 202 31E
2O1062 Marine Advisory Serv Spec I 202 29E
2O1063 Marine Advisory Serv Spec II 202 30E
2O1065 Prog Coord, Early Childhood Ed 202 29E
2O1066 Prog Coord, Equity & Inclusion 202 28E
2O1068 Prog Coord, CANE 202 28E
2O1069 Prog Coord, Disabilities Stu 202 29E
2O1070 Manager, Employee Wellness 202 31E
2O1071 Prog Coord, Head Start 202 29E
2O1072 Prog Coord, Human Development 202 28E
2O1073 Prog Coord, Ice Programs 202 29E
2O1074 Prog Mngr, Disabilities Stu 202 30E
2O1075 Prog Manager, Math & Sci Educ 202 30E
2O1076 Proj Coord, Geography Learning 202 29E
2O1077 Project Coordinator, Math Educ 202 30E
2O1078 Project Director, DASL 202 32E
2O1079 Reading Specialist 202 30E
2O1084 Sr Research Fellow 202 29E
2O1085 Sr Trng & Developmt Specialist 202 31E
2O1086 Student Teaching Specialist 202 31E
2O1087 Teacher* 202 26E
2O1088 Teacher Accreditation Auditor 202 28E
2O1089 Training Coordinator 202 29E
2O1090 Unit Dir, Disabilities Studies 202 31E
2O1091 Transition Specialist 202 28E
2O1092 Research Education Coordinator 202 29E
2O1093 Curator of Education 202 29E
2O1094 Prog Coord, Confucius Instit 202 29E
2O1095 Teacher, The College School 202 29E
2O1096 Collections Manager 202 30E
2O1097 Art Teacher 202 29E
2O1098 Preceptor 202 30E
2O1099 Program Manager, DCTE 202 30E
2O1100 Program Manager, DE Stars 202 30E
2O1101 Fitness Trng & Devlpmnt Spl 202 29E
2O1102 Coordinator, ELI Listening Lab 202 29E
2O1103 Master Teacher* 202 29E
2O1104 Academic Coach 202 29E
2O1105 Educational Teaching Spl 202 31E
2O1106 Sr Assoc Director, DCTE 202 32E
2O1107 Director, DE STARS 202 32E
2O1108 Library Department Head I 202 32E
2O1109 Library Department Head II 202 33E
2O1110 Extension Agent II 202 30E
2O1111 Extension Agent III 202 32E
2O1112 Extension Agent IV 202 34E
2O1113 Extension Specialist III 202 34E
2O1114 Mentor Coach, Head Start 202 28E
2O1115 Curator of African Am Art 202 31E
2O1116 Family Support Supervisor 202 28E
2O1117 Assoc Dir, Disabil Studies 202 32E
2O1118 Trng & Development Specialist 202 29E
2O1119 Academic Developmnt Specialist 202 30E
2O1120 Assoc Director, DERDC 202 31E
2O1121 Program Manager, Lab Preschool 202 30E
2O1122 Education & Training Coord 202 30E
300900 Acting Asst Chair 210 88
301000 Acting Chairperson 210 89
302000 Acting Director 211 89
302001 Acting Director 210 89
303000 Acting Program Director 202 89
304000 Adjunct Asst Professor 219 84
304100 Clinical Assistant Professor 219 84
305000 Adjunct Assoc Professor 219 84
305100 Clinical Associate Professor 219 85
306000 Adjunct Instructor 219 83
307000 Adjunct Lecturer 219 83
308000 Adjunct Member 219 83
309000 Adjunct Professor 219 86
309050 Adjunct Scientist 219 86
309100 Clinical Professor 219 86
309200 ACE Fellow 211 87
309205 ACE Fellow 300 87
309300 A P Colburn Professor 211 87
309350 Annie Jump Cannon Prof of Astr 211 87
309550 A Rextrew Professor 211 87
309560 Advisor 211 84
309565 Alvin B & Julia O Stiles Prof 211 87
309570 Andrew Kirkpatrick Prof of Wrt 211 87
309584 ARAMARK Chair of HRIM 210 89
309585 ARAMARK Professor 211 87
309600 Arthur Andersen Alum Prof 211 87
309610 Arthur B Metzner Professor 211 87
310000 Assistant Professor 211 84
310100 Assistant Professor Emerita 311 84
310150 Assistant Professor Emeritus 311 84
310500 Assistant Chairperson 210 88
311000 Associate Chairperson 211 88
312000 Associate Professor 211 85
312100 Carl Rees Professor 211 87
312200 Carter Professor 211 87
312500 Center Director 216 89
312600 Interim Center Director 216 89
313000 Chairperson 210 89
313500 C Eugene Bennett Professor 211 87
314000 C P Messick Professor 211 87
314100 C. Ernest Birchenall 211 87
314200 Chaplin Tyler Professor 211 87
314300 Charles Black Evans Professor 211 87
314325 Dana J Johnson Professor 211 87
314350 Edward C. Davis Professor 211 87
314400 Elizabeth Inez Kelley Professo 211 87
314410 Claire D. LeClaire Professor 211 87
315000 Clinical Instructor 219 83
316000 Clinical Lecturer 219 83
316100 CoE Distinguished Professor 211 87
316200 Clg of Engineering Alumni Prof 211 87
316500 Cornelius A Tilghman Professor 211 87
316600 Crawford H Greenwalt Professor 211 87
316670 Dan Rich Chaired Professor 211 87
317000 Director 210 89
317100 Interim Director 300 89
317500 Alumni Distinguished Professor 211 87
317600 Dist Journalist in Residence 211 86
318000 Distinguished Professor 211 87
318600 Distinguished Prof Env Eng 211 87
318610 Dist Prof Energy&Climate Plcy 211 87
319000 Dist Visiting Professor 217 87
319500 Donald C Phillips Professor 211 87
319510 Donald J. Puglisi Professor 211 87
320000 E I Dupont Professor 211 87
320025 Ed/Eliz Goodman Rosenberg Prof 211 87
320050 Ed. G. Jefferson Endowed Pro/P 211 87
320060 Edward L. Ratledge Professor 211 87
321000 Elias Ahuja Professor 211 87
321020 Elias Ahuja Professor Emeritus 311 80
321040 Emily L Phelps Dir College Sc 211 87
321060 Emma Smith Morris Professor 211 87
321100 Endowed Prof in Plant Mole Bi 211 87
321140 Eugene duPont Chaired Professr 211 87
321150 Eugene duPont Professor 211 87
321200 Executive in Residence 211 84
321300 Francis H. Squire Professor 211 87
321500 George W. Laird Professor 211 87
321600 Gore Prof of Chemical Engineer 211 87
321825 Harriet T Baily Professor 211 87
321900 H F Dupont Assoc Prof 211 87
322000 H F Dupont Professor 211 87
323000 H F Brown Professor 211 87
324000 H Rodney Sharp Professor 211 87
324500 H. Rodney Sharp Chair 210 87
325000 Henry B duPont Chaired Prof 211 87
325010 Henry Francis du Pont Profess 211 87
326000 H M Morris Res Professor 211 87
326500 Hollowell Prof Secndy Math Edu 211 87
326520 Howard E Cosgrove Chaired Prof 211 87
327000 Instructor 211 83
327400 Interim Assoc Director 211 88
327500 Interim Chair 210 89
327600 Irma Ayers Professor 211 87
328000 J L Nowinski Professor 211 87
328100 James R. Soles Professor 211 87
328500 Jeanne K. Buxbaum Professor 211 87
329000 John W Shirley Professor 211 87
329100 Judge Hugh M Morris Professor 211 87
329900 Karl W & Renate Boer Professor 211 87
329901 Karl Boer Chaired Professor 211 87
329902 Karl&Renate Boer Chaired Prof 211 87
329990 L Sandra & Bruce L Hammonds Pr 211 87
330000 Lecturer 211 83
330050 Louis L. Redding Profes/Law,PP 211 87
330060 Mae & Robert Carter Professor 211 87
330080 Martin A Pomerantz Chaired Prf 211 87
330090 Mary A. S. Lighthipe Prof 211 87
330100 Mary A. S. Lighthipe Chr Prof 211 87
330200 Bank of America Bus Professor 211 87
330225 Munroe Chaired Prof of History 211 87
330250 Ned Allen Professor 211 87
330325 Pierre S. duPont Chaired Prof 211 87
330350 Pierre S duPont Professor 211 87
330500 Supplemental Faculty 215 81
331000 Professor 211 86
331199 Unidel Chaired Professor 211 87
331480 Richard B. Murray Prof of Phys 211 87
331500 Richards Professor 211 87
331515 Richards Chaired Professor 211 87
331600 R L Spencer Professor 211 87
331650 Robert J Barkley Professor 211 87
331675 Robert Edelsohn Professor 211 87
331700 Robert L. Pigford Professor 211 87
331710 Robert L Pigford Chair 210 89
331711 Robert L Pigford Chaired Prof 211 87
331715 Robert L Spencer Prof Emeritus 311 80
331720 RobertW & ShirleyP Grimble Prf 211 87
331800 Henry Clay Reed Professor 211 87
331850 Early Hire Faculty 211
331860 S Hallock duPont Professor 211 87
331875 Sewell Biggs Endowed Professor 211 87
331890 T A Baker Prof Plant Science 211 87
331900 Thomas Muncy Keith Professor 211 87
331950 Trustees Distinguished Profess 211 87
332000 UNIDEL Professor 211 87
332001 UNIDEL-Amy E dupont Professor 211 87
332002 UNIDEL-Henry F. duPont Profess 211 87
332050 Univ Collaborative Adjunct Rsh 219 0
332060 Univ Professor Public Policy 211 87
333000 Univ Research Professor 211 86
333200 Visiting Lecturer 217 83
333225 Visiting Assoc Professor 217 85
333235 Visiting Asst Professor 217 84
333250 Visiting Professor 217 0
333500 Visiting UNIDEL Professor 217 87
333550 Whitney Family Prof of Acctng 211 87
333850 William L. Friend Chaired Prof 211 87
333900 William L. Friend Professor 211 87
333910 William L. Friend Chaired Prof 211 87
333950 Willis Harrington Professor 211 87
334000 Winterthur Professor 211 87
334050 Woolard Professor 211 87
334100 M P/M H Harrington Professor 211 87
350100 Assoc Professor Emerita 311 80
350200 Assoc Professor Emeritus 311 80
350300 Dean Emeritus 311
350400 Dean Emerita 311
350415 Director Emeritus 311 80
350450 H R Sharp Prof,Emeritus 311 80
350455 Charles P Messick Professor Em 311 80
350460 H F Dupont Assoc Prof Emer 311 80
350465 Arthur Andersen Alum Prof Emer 311 80
350467 Distingd Faculty Fellow Emerit 311 84
350470 Distinguished Professor Emerit 311 80
350475 H R Sharp Prof Emerita 311 80
350480 Unidel Professor Emeritus 311 80
350485 H Fletcher Brown Prof Emeritus 311 80
350490 Carnegie Inst Of WA Prof Emeri 311 80
350500 Lecturer Emerita 311 80
350600 Lecturer Emeritus 311 80
350700 President, Emeritus 311 80
350800 Professor Emerita 311 80
350900 Professor Emeritus 311 80
350925 Prof Emeritus Unidel H B 311 80
3A1001 Animal Health Assistant 230 26N
3A1002 Animal Health Technician 230 27N
3A1003 Assistant Port Engineer* 235 28N
3A1004 Asst Chief Engineer, RV Sharp* 235 28N
3A1005 Audio Engineering Technician 230 28N
3A1006 Camera/Platemaker Oper 230 26N
3A1007 Classroom Technology Tech I 230 26N
3A1008 Classroom Technology Tech II 230 27N
3A1009 Composer 230 26N
3A1010 Computer Operator I 230 26N
3A1011 Computer Operator II 230 27N
3A1013 Digital Imaging Specialist 230 27N
3A1014 Duplication Operator 230 25N
3A1016 Events Tech II 230 27N
3A1017 Events Tech III 230 28N
3A1018 Farm Assistant I* 235 25N
3A1019 Farm Assistant II* 235 26N
3A1020 Farm Assistant III* 235 26N
3A1021 Graphic Design Assistant 230 27N
3A1022 Horticultural Grnhouse Spvr 230 28N
3A1023 ITV Tech I 230 26N
3A1024 ITV Tech II 230 27N
3A1025 ITV Tech III 230 28N
3A1026 Lab Technician* 235 25N
3A1027 Machinist 230 28N
3A1028 Maintenance Assistant* 235 26N
3A1030 Master Electron/Instr Spl 230 29N
3A1031 Master Glass Technologist 230 29N
3A1033 Network Tech II 230 28N
3A1034 Network Tech III 230 29N
3A1035 Oceanographic Technician* 235 27N
3A1036 Offset Press Operator 230 26N
3A1037 Ordinary Seaman, RV Sharp* 235 27N
3A1038 Paper Cutter 230 25N
3A1039 Photographer 230 27N
3A1040 CADTechnician 230 29N
3A1041 Printing Technician 230 27N
3A1042 Properties Artisan 230 27N
3A1043 Research Technician I 230 26N
3A1044 Research Technician II 230 27N
3A1045 Scenery Artisan 230 27N
3A1046 Scenic Artist 230 27N
3A1047 Second Asst Engr, RV Sharp* 235 28N
3A1048 Second Mate, RV Sharp* 235 28N
3A1049 Section Leader 230 27N
3A1050 Ship's Steward, RV Sharp* 235 27N
3A1051 Sr Lab Technician 230 27N
3A1052 Sr Lab Technician* 235 27N
3A1053 Sr Photographer 230 28N
3A1055 Technology Support Spl I 230 27N
3A1056 Technology Support Spl II 230 28N
3A1059 Video Tech II 230 27N
3A1060 Wardrobe Coordinator 236 27N
3A1061 Lab Technician 230 25N
3A1062 Research Technician II* 235 27N
3A1063 Master Electron/Instr Spl* 235 29N
3A1064 Video Tech III 230 28N
3A1065 Printing Assistant 230 26N
3A1066 Maintenance Assistant 230 26N
3A1067 Composite Technician I* 235 26N
3A1068 Second Mate, Small Boat Fleet* 235 28N
3A1069 Ice Arena/Outdr Pool Suprvisor 230 26N
3A1070 Composite Technician II* 235 27N
3A1071 Communications Coordinator 230 28N
3A1072 Asst Technical Director 230 28N
3A1073 Classroom Technology Tech III 230 28N
3A1074 Advertising Coordinator 230 28N
3A1075 Physical Therapy Assistant 230 28N
3A1076 Technology Support Spl I* 235 27N
3A1077 Technical Lighting Supervisor 236 28N
3A1078 Prop Master 236 28N
3A1080 Stage Supervisor 236 27N
3A1081 First Hand 236 27N
3A1082 Theatre Technician 236 26N
3A1084 Photographer/Dig Dev Spec 230 27N
3A1085 Supervisor, IT Classroom Tech 230 29N
3A1086 Lead Computer Operator 230 28N
400005 Academic Records Assistant 230 05
400010 Academic Support Coordinator 230 08
400012 Academic Support Coordinator 230 09
400015 Accounts Payable Clerk 230 05
400025 Account Payable Representative 230 06
400030 Accounts Payable Assistant 230 07
400035 Sr Accounts Payable Assistant 230 08
400100 Activities Coordinator 230 06
400500 Administrative Assistant 230 07
400510 Administrative Assistant* 235 07*
400520 Administrative Specialist 230 09
401000 Animal Caretaker 230 03
401200 Benefits Services Assistant 230 06
401250 Asst Camera/Platemaker 230 02
401300 Asst Chief Engineer 235 08*
401375 Asst Mgr/Cutter 230 07
401377 Asst Club Sports Coor 230 07
401380 Assistant Fitness Coordinator 230 07
401381 Asst Intramural Sports Coord 230 07
401390 Assistant Port Engineer* 235 08*
401400 Audio Engineering Technician 230 08
401500 AV Media Specialist 230 06
401700 AV Supervisor 230 06
401800 AV Technical Aide 230 02
401850 AV Technical Asst 230 03
402000 AV Technician 230 04
402100 Benefits Enrollment Coord 230 08
402120 Box Office Coordinator 230 07
402500 Building Inspector 230 03
403000 Bus Driver 230 03
403500 Camera/Platemaker Oper 230 05
403520 Cash Processing Associate 230 07
403521 Cash Processing Assistant 230 06
404000 Classroom Assistant 230 03
404001 Classroom Assistant 230 04
404002 Classroom Assistant* 235 04*
404100 Classroom Technology Tech I 230 06
404101 Classroom Technology Tech II 230 07
404102 Classroom Technology Tech III 230 08
404500 Clerk Typist 230 03
404505 Club Sports Coordinator 230 07
404510 Col/Div Fin Processing Assoc 230 07
404511 Col/Div Fin Processing Asst 230 06
404512 Col/Div Employee Rel Assoc 230 07
404513 Col/Div HR Processing Assoc 230 07
404514 Col/Div HR Processing Asst 230 06
404515 Col/Div HR Office Asst 230 04
404516 College/Division HR Specialist 230 08
404520 Col/Div Sponsrd Prog Proc Asst 230 06
404521 Col/Div Spons Prog Proc Assoc 230 07
404600 Corporal (Comm Police Spec)* 235 07*
405000 Comp Hardware Tech I 230 05
405500 Comp Hardware Tech II 230 06
406000 Comp Hardware Tech III 230 07
406500 Composer 230 05
406900 Computer Operations Specialst* 230 05
406901 Computer Operations Specialist 230 06
407000 Computer Operator 230 04
407100 Computer Operator I 230 05
407101 Computer Operator II 230 06
407102 Computer Operator III 230 07
407103 Computer Opreator IV 230 08
407200 Conference Technician I 230 06
407201 Conference Technician II 230 07
407202 Conference Technician III 230 08
407203 Conference Technician III* 235 08*
407210 Constable 235 07*
407400 Coordinator of GCC 230 07
407500 Coord Of Photographic Ser 230 07
407600 Copy Center Supervisor 230 09
407650 Customer Service Rep 230 08
407798 Cutter/Draper 230 06
407799 Cutter/Draper 236 07
407800 Cutter/Stitcher 230 06
408000 Darkroom Technician 230 04
408100 Data Comm Tech I 230 05
408200 Data Comm Tech II 230 06
408300 Data Comm Tech III 230 07
408500 Data Entry Operator I 230 03
408503 Data Entry Operator III 230 05
409000 Data Entry Operator II 230 03
409010 Digital Imaging Specialist 230 07
409020 Disability Benefits Coord 230 07
409100 DMA Senior Secretary 230 05
409500 Duplication and Mail Spec 230 03
409550 Duplicator Operator 230 04
410000 Electronics Technician 230 05
410002 Electronics/Instrument Special 230 06
410500 Electronics Technician* 230 05
410520 Employee Relations Svs Coord 230 06
410525 Employee Relations Represent 230 08
410600 Environmental Health/Safety Te 230 06
410601 Environmental Health/Safety Te 230 08
410610 Env H&S Fire/Indust Hyg Tech 230 06
410700 Equipment Service Specialist 236 03
411000 Executive Secretary 230 06
411100 Executive Secretary* 230 06
411200 Events Coordinator 230 07
411225 Special Events Coordinator 230 08
411400 Facilities Coordinator 230 05
411401 Facilities Coordinator* 235 05*
411500 Farm Assistant I 235 03*
412000 Farm Assistant II 230 04
412001 Farm Assistant II* 235 04*
412500 Farm Assistant III 230 04
412501 Farm Assistant III* 235 05*
412505 Farm Assistant IV 230 06
412506 Farm Assitant IV* 235 06*
412550 Fitness Coordinator 230 07
413000 Foreman EMS 230 06
413400 Foreman, DS Mechanics 230 07
413500 Foreman,Grounds 230 05
414000 Foreman,HVAC 230 07
414500 Foreman,Movers 230 05
415000 Foreman,Plumbing Shop 230 06
415475 Graphic Artist 230 06
415500 Graphic Artist I 230 04
415600 Graphics Supervisor 230 07
415700 Graphic Artist II 230 06
415800 Horticultural Greenhouse Asst 230 04
415810 Horticultural Greenhouse Spv 230 07
415860 Household Coordinator 230 05
415865 Housing Coordinator, ELI 230 06
415868 HR Data Analyst 230 08
415870 HR System Maintenance Analyst 230 08
415871 HR System Maintenance Coord 230 08
415880 HR Services Assistant 230 05
415895 ID Office Coordinator 230 08
416000 IEC Sr Research Tech 230 04
416100 Intramural Sprts Coor 230 07
416500 Instrument Technician 230 06
417000 Instrument Technician* 230 06
417200 Foreign Stud/Scholar Proc Spl 230 08
417201 Foreign Stud/Schol Proc Assoc 230 07
417230 Interim Service Supervisor* 235 07*
417250 Interviewer Technician 230 07
417260 ITV Operations Tech I 230 06
417261 ITV Operations Tech II 230 07
417262 ITV Operations Tech III 230 08
417280 Laboratory Animal Health Tech 230 07
417281 Laboratory Animal Assistant 230 05
417300 Laboratory Assistant 230 02
417350 Laboratory Specialist/Coord 230 09
417400 Laboratory Supervisor 230 07
417500 Laboratory Technician 230 04
418000 Laboratory Technician* 235 04*
418250 Landscape Technician 230 05
418500 Language Lab Technician 230 06
418990 Lead Data Entry Operator 230 06
418999 Lead Data Entry Opr II 230 06
419000 Lead Data Entry Operator I 230 04
419500 Library Analyst 230 06
419600 Library Assistant 230 07
419700 Library Conservation Asst 230 07
420000 Library Coordinator 230 06
420300 Library Generalist 230 05
420500 Library Specialist 230 05
421000 Library Supervisor 230 07
421500 Library Technician 230 03
422000 Licensed Practical Nurse 230 05
422100 Licenced Practical Nurse* 235 05*
422500 Machinist First Class 230 06
423000 Machinist First Class* 235 06*
423500 Machinist Second Class 230 05
423501 Machinist Second Class* 235 05*
424000 Machinist Supervisor 230 07
424100 Mail Handler* 235 03*
424400 Maintenance InventoryExpediter 235 05*
424401 Inventory/PurchasingExpeditor* 235 07*
424499 Maintenance Assistant 235 02*
424500 Maintenance Mechanic 230 05
424501 Maintenance Mechanic* 235 05*
425000 Maintenance Technician 230 05
425500 Maintenance Technician* 235 05*
425510 Maintenance Specialist 230 04
425511 Maintenance Specialist 235 04*
425550 HVAC Tech Team Leader 230 08
425900 Master Electronic Spec 230 08
425901 Master Electronic Spec* 235 08*
425902 Master Electron/Instr Spec 230 08
426000 Master Glass Technologist 230 08
426500 Master Instrument Maker 230 07
427000 Master Instrument Maker* 235 07*
427250 Master Machinist 230 08
427251 Master Machinist* 235 08*
427350 Master Mechanic* 235 08*
427400 Master Police Officer 230 06
427500 Master Police Officer* 235 06*
428000 Mate/Engineer* 235 07*
428001 Second Assistant Engineer* 235 07*
428002 Second Mate* 235 07*
428003 Second Mate* 235 08*
428500 Mechanic* 235 05*
428510 Mechanical Drafter 235 08*
428600 TV Engnr Tech II 230 07
429000 Medical Serv Receptionist 230 04
429001 Medical Services Representativ 230 05
429200 Meteorological Technician 230 07
429300 Technology Support Spclst I 230 06
429301 Technology Support Spclst II 230 07
429302 Technology Support Spclst III 230 08
429475 Network Technician I 230 06
429476 Network Technician II 230 07
429477 Network Technician III 230 08
429500 Nutrition Aide 230 02
430000 Nutrition Assistant 230 03
430001 Nutrition Assistant I 230 04
430002 Nutrition Assistant I* 230 04
430003 Nutrition Assistant II 230 05
430004 Nutrition Assistant II* 235 05*
430400 Oceanographic Specialist* 235 07*
430475 Office Clerk 230 03
430500 Office Coordinator 230 06
431000 Office Supervisor 230 07
431001 Office Supervisor*
431500 Offset Press Operator 230 04
431638 Operations Administrator 230 08
431640 Operations Processing Assoc 230 07
431650 Operations Specialist 230 06
431700 Operations Supervisor 230 08
431750 Ordinary Seaman* 235 05*
431800 Paper Cutter 230 03
431850 Parking Supervisor* 235 08*
431870 Payroll Assistant 230 06
431875 Payroll Processor 230 07
431900 Performance Events Tech I 230 06
431901 Performance Events Tech II 230 07
431902 Performance Events Tech III 230 08
432000 Photographer 230 05
432005 Photographer 230 06
432010 Photographer 230 07
432100 Senior Photographer 230 06
432110 Senior Photographer 230 08
432150 Paralegal 230 08
432180 Plans Room Assistant 230 05
432185 Plans Room Technician 230 08
432200 Plant And Soil Analyst 230 04
432500 Police Officer* 235 06*
432600 Preschool Aide 230 02
433000 Prob Police Officer* 230 04
433500 Project Assistant 230 04
433520 Properties Artisan 230 06
433530 Purchasing Representative 230 06
433535 Purchasing Assistant 230 07
433540 Senior Purchasing Assistant 230 08
434000 Receptionist 230 02
434500 Records Analyst 230 06
434505 Records Analyst/Coordinator 230 06
435000 Records Clerk 230 02
435500 Records Coordinator 230 06
436000 Records Specialist 230 04
436005 Records/Signage Specialist 230 04
436200 Records Supervisor 230 07
436500 Records Technician 230 03
436600 Records Processor 230 06
436601 Senior Records Processor 230 07
436603 Recruit & Employ Assistant 230 05
436604 Recruit & Employ Coordinator 230 08
436605 Recruitment Coordinator 230 08
436610 Recruitment Assistant 230 05
436613 Report Coordinator 230 08
436615 Retirement Plan Admin Trainee 230 07
437000 Research Machinist* 235 07*
437500 Research Technician 230 05
438000 Research Technician* 235 05*
438500 Research Utilities Mech* 235 05*
438700 Scenery Artisan 230 06
438705 Scenic Artist 230 06
439000 Secretary 230 04
439001 Secretary* 235 04*
439500 Section Leader 230 06
439600 Security Officer 230 03
439610 Security Officer* 235 04*
439630 Senior Payroll Processor 230 08
439650 Sergeant* 235 08*
440000 Service Aide 230 01
440500 Service Aide* 235 01*
441000 Service Assistant 230 02
441500 Service Assistant* 235 02*
442000 Service Coordinator 230 05
442500 Service Coordinator* 235 05*
442502 Service Coordinator/Dispatche* 235 05*
442505 Dispatcher* 235 06*
442510 Service Coor/Security Corporal 230 05
442600 Service Representative 230 04
443000 Service Specialist 230 03
443500 Service Specialist* 235 03*
444000 Service Supervisor 230 07
444500 Service Supervisor* 235 07*
445000 Ship's Cook* 230 05
445001 Ship's Cook* 235 06*
445500 Shop Coordinator 230 05
445550 Electrical Services Shop Coord 235 05*
446000 Soil Test Technician 230 04
446500 Sr Administrative Asst 230 08
447000 Sr Composer 230 06
447500 Sr Computer Operator 230 05
448000 Sr Design Machinist* 235 06*
448500 Sr Electronics Specialist 230 07
448600 Sr Farm Assistant 230 07
448601 Sr Farm Assistant* 235 07*
449000 Sr Electronics Specialist* 235 07*
449100 Sr Electronics/Instr Spec 230 07
449101 Sr Electronics/Instr Spec* 235 07*
449400 Sr Instrument Specialist 230 07
449500 Sr Lab Technician 230 06
449510 Sr Lab Technician* 235 06*
449590 Sr Machinist 230 07
449591 Sr Machinist* 235 07*
450000 Sr Maintenance Mechanic* 235 06*
450500 Sr Maintenance Technician 230 06
451000 Sr Maintenance Technician* 235 06*
451500 Sr Offset Press Operator 230 05
451540 Senior Records Analyst/Coordin 230 07
451550 Sr Records Coordinator 230 07
451600 Sr Records Specialist 230 05
452000 Sr Research Technician I 230 06
452001 Sr Research Technician I* 235 06*
452500 Sr Research Technician II 230 07
453000 Sr Research Technician II* 235 07*
453001 Sr Research Technician III 230 08
453002 Sr Research Technician III* 235 08*
453500 Sr Secretary 230 05
453501 Sr Secretary* 235 05*
454000 Sr User Services Spec 230 07
454500 Staff Assistant 230 06
454501 Staff Assistant 235 06*
455000 Stereoscan Technician 230 06
455100 Student Services Associate 230 09
455105 Student Support Assistant 230 06
455110 Student Support Associate 230 07
455500 Supervisor/Coordinator Lab Svc 230 07
456000 Supervisor/Coordinator Lab Sv* 235 07*
456500 Supervisor Research Maint* 235 06*
456501 Supervisor, Bus Services 235 07*
457000 Technical Aide 230 01
457500 Technical Aide* 235 01*
457600 Technical Assistant 230 02
457601 Technical Assistant I 230 02
457602 Technical Assistant II 230 03
458000 Technical Assistant* 235 02*
458500 Technical Secretary I 230 04
459000 Technical Secretary II 230 05
459500 Technical Secretary III 230 06
459600 Technical Specialist 230 04
459700 Training & Development Assist 230 07
459710 Training & Development Assoc 230 08
459900 TV Engineering Tech I 230 06
459902 TV Engineering Tech II 230 07
460000 TV Operations Technician 230 06
460100 TV Engnr Tech III 230 08
460500 Utilities Technician* 235 06*
461000 Utility Worker* 235 02*
461100 Video Production Tech I 230 06
461101 Video Production Tech II 230 07
461102 Video Production Tech III 230 08
461398 Wardrobe Coordinator 230 05
461399 Wardrobe Coordinator 236 06
461400 Wardrobe Supervisor 230 05
461420 Web Design Support Specialist 230 07
461500 X-Ray Technician 230 06
4A1001 Supplemental Professional 205
4B1001 Adjunct Faculty 215 81
4C1001 Affiliated Assoc Professor 219 84
4C1002 Affiliated Asst Professor 219 84
4C1003 Affiliated Instructor 219 83
4C1004 Affiliated Lecturer 219
4C1005 Affiliated Professor 219 86
4C1006 Affiliated Scientist 219
4C1007 Clinical Instructor 219
4C1008 Clinical Professor 219
4C1009 Adjunct Member 219
4D1001 Graduate Intern 223
4E1001 Graduate Assistant 224
4F1001 Teaching Assistant 225
4G1001 Research Assistant 226
4H1001 Department Fellow 227
4H1002 Art Conservation Fellow 227
4H1003 Graduate Competitive Fellow 227
4H1004 Longwood Fellow 227
4H1005 NSF Fellow 227
4H1006 Special Fellow 227
4H1007 Winterthur Fellow 227
4H1008 Hagley Fellow 227
4H1009 Distinguished Policy Fellow 300
4H1010 Senior Fellow 300
4H1011 Grad Bloc Fellow 227
4H1012 Internship Fellow 227
4H1013 Residence Hall Direct Fellow 228
4H1014 Grad Non-Contract Fellow 227
4I1001 Misc Wage Library 252
4I1002 Misc Wage Non-Family 252
4I1003 Misc Wage Records/Finance 252
4I1004 Misc Wage Secretarial 252
4I1005 Misc Wage Technical 252
4I1006 Student Worker Class I 260
4I1007 Student Worker Class II 260
4I1008 Student Worker Class III 260
4I1009 Student Worker Class IV 260
4I1010 Other Student Class 260
4I1011 Work Study Tutor 260
4I1012 Student, Professional Dev 260
4J1001 Resident Assistant 263 0
4K1001 Graduate Student Labor 264
4K1003 Grad Student, Professionl Dev 264
4L1001 Administrative Supervisor 300
4L1002 AREOTEK Researcher 300
4L1003 Asst Food Serv Director 300
4L1004 Asst Prof, Air Force ROTC 300
4L1005 Associate Catering Director 300
4L1006 Baker, Dining 300
4L1007 Baker Helper, Dining 300
4L1008 Cashier, Dining 300
4L1009 Catering Attendant/Driver 300
4L1010 Catering Director 300
4L1011 Chairperson, Air Force ROTC 300
4L1012 Chef/Manager 300
4L1013 Controller, Dining 300
4L1014 Cook A, Dining 300
4L1015 Cook B, Dining 300
4L1016 Director, Dining 300
4L1017 Director of Operations 300
4L1018 District Executive Chef 300
4L1019 Events Manager, Dining 300
4L1020 Executive Chef 300
4L1021 Food Production Manager 300
4L1022 Food Service Director 300
4L1023 Food Service Utility Worker 300
4L1024 Food Service Worker, Dining 300
4L1025 Food Service Worker II 300
4L1026 Food Service Worker/Cashier 300
4L1027 Food Service Worker/Pizza/Cook 300
4L1028 Graphic Designer, Dining 300
4L1029 Human Resources Clerk 300
4L1030 HR Director, Dining 300
4L1031 Instructor, Military Science 300
4L1032 Liaison 300
4L1033 Location Manager 300
4L1034 Manager, Credit Union 300
4L1035 Manager, Development 300
4L1036 Manager, FPC 300
4L1037 Manager, Bookstore 300
4L1038 Marketing Director 300
4L1039 Office Manager 300
4L1040 Party Supervisor 300
4L1041 Records Admin Coordinator 300
4L1042 Records Specialist, AUX 300
4L1043 Research Assoc Professor 300
4L1044 Secretary, EOE 300
4L1045 Senior Food Service Director 300
4L1046 Sergeant, Air Force ROTC 300
4L1047 Storeroom Clerk, Dining 300
4L1048 Supervisor, Dining 300
4L1049 Unit Clerk 300
4L1050 Visiting Research Associate 300
4L1051 Visiting Scholar 300
4L1052 Chairperson, Military Science 300
4L1053 Location Supervisor 300
4L1054 Admin Asst, Dining 300
4L1055 Affiliated Professionals 300
4M1001 Professor Emeritus 311
4M1002 Chaplin Tyler Professor Emerit 311
4M1003 Robert L Pigford EmerChairProf 311
4M1004 Irma Ayers Professor Emerita 311 86
4M1005 Judge Hugh M. Morris Prof Emer 311
500100 Access Control Technician 234 54
500400 Asst Excavator 234 53A
500500 ATC Mechanic 234 53A
501000 Baker A 231 60
501500 Baker B 231 60
502000 Baker Helper 231 60
502500 Boiler Mechanic 234 53B
503000 Boiler Mechanic Trainee 234 53B
503399 Bus Driver-Casual Wage 233 60
503400 Bus Driver 231 65
503500 Cabinetmaker 234 52A
504000 Caretaker/Gardner 231 60
504001 Caretaker 231 69
504100 Caretaker/Equipment Operator 231 60
504500 Carpenter 234 54
504800 Catering Attendant/Driver 231
504900 Certified HVAC Technician 234 53A
505000 Cook A 231 60
505500 Cook B 231 60
506000 Custodian A 231 60
506100 Custodial Technician 231 60
506500 Custodian B 231 60
506600 Custodian/Special Project 231 60
507000 Custom Upholsterer 234 54
507500 Dining Room Assistant 231 60
508000 Driver 231 66
508001 Driver - Campus Delivery 231 66
508500 Driver Helper 231 60
508700 Driver-Mover 231 64
509000 Electrician 234 54
509500 Electronics Repairer 234 54
509600 Electronics Locksmith 234 54
510000 Energy Sys Service Mech 234
510100 Excavator 234 54
510200 EMS/HVAC Tech Team Leader 234
510500 Filter Changer 234 50
510501 Filter Changer-GF 234 51C
510600 Fire Suppression Tech 234 54
511000 Food Service Util Worker 231 60
511500 Food Service Worker 231 60
511550 Food Serv Worker/Cashier 231 60
511600 Food Service C/V Worker 231 60
511650 Food Service P/C/C Worker 231 60
511700 Glass Technician 234 54
512000 Grounds Equip Mechanic 234 54
512010 Grounds Equip Mechanic Helper 234 52B
512100 Groundskeeper 231 60
512500 Grounds Technician 234 54
512900 Grounds Worker A 231 63
512950 Grounds Worker B 231 63
513000 Grounds Worker 231 60
513500 Grounds Worker-Util Proj 231 60
514000 Heavy Equipment Op I 231 60
514500 Heavy Equipment Op II 231 60
515000 Heavy Equipment Op II-Up 231 60
515500 Asst Excavator 234 53B
516000 Heavy Refrigeration Mech 234 53A
516300 Horticulturist 234 54
516500 HVAC Tech Team Leader 234 51A
516600 HVAC Technician 234 55
517000 H/C Water Plant Operator 234 55
517250 Instrument Control Mechanic 234 53A
517500 Insulation Technician 234 54
518000 Laundry Worker-A 231 60
518500 Laundry Worker-B 231 60
519000 Locksmith 234 54
519500 Lt Refrigeration Mechanic 234
520000 Maintenance Storekeeper 231 60
520100 Maintenance Mechanic 234 53A
520500 Mover 231 64
521000 Operations Mechanic 234 53A
521500 Painter I 234 54
522000 Painter II 234 54
522050 Painter Trainee 234 50
522500 Pest Control Assistant 234 54
523000 Pest Control Specialist 234 54
523500 Plasterer/Mason 234 54
524000 Plumber 234 54
524500 Plumber Trainee 234
525000 Refuse Collector 231 65
525001 Refuse Equipment Operator 231 66
525500 Roofer 234 54
526000 Shipping/Receiving Clerk 231 68
526500 Skilled Trades Hlpr-Elec 234 52B
527000 Skilled Trades Hlpr-ER 234 52B
527500 Skilled Trades Hlpr-HVAC 234 52B
527600 Skilled Trades Hlpr-Lkshp 234 52B
528000 Skilled Trades Hlpr-Plmbg 234 52B
528500 Skilled Trades Hlpr-UPS 234 52B
528510 Skilled TradesHlpr-Structural 234 52A
528550 Special Events Food Srvc Work 231 60
528600 Sports Turf Technician 234 54
528605 Sports Turf Technician-Assista 234 53C
529000 Sr ATC Mechanic 234 51A
529500 Sr Boiler Mechanic 234 51B
530000 Sr Carpenter 234 53A
530500 Sr Electrician 234 52B
531000 Sr Electronics Repairer 234 52A
531500 Sr Heavy Refrig Mechanic 234 51A
532000 Sr HVAC Mechanic 234 52A
532500 Sr Insulation Technician 234 52A
532600 Sr Locksmith 234 52A
533000 Sr Lt Refrigeration Mech 234 52B
533200 Sr Mechanic 234 52A
533500 Sr Painter 234 52A
533700 Sr Plumber 234 52A
534000 Sr Residence Hall Mech 234 52A
534100 Sr Roofer 234 52A
534500 Sr Utility Mechanic 234 50
535000 Sr Vehicle Technician 234 52A
535500 Stock Control Clerk 234 52A
536000 Storeroom Attendant 231 60
536500 Storeroom Clerk 231 60
537000 Arborist 234 54
537500 Arborist Helper 234 52B
538000 Utility Mechanic 231 60
538010 Utility Mechanic/Dining 234 54
538100 Utility Operator/Mechanic 234 51A
538500 Vehicle Technician 234 54
539000 Vehicle Technician Helper 234 52B
539500 Vending Route Worker 231 60
5A1001 Academic Records Assistant I 230 26N
5A1002 Academic Records Assistant II 230 27N
5A1003 Academic Records Assistant III 230 28N
5A1004 Academic Support Assistant I 230 26N
5A1005 Academic Support Coordinator 230 27N
5A1006 Accounts Payable Clerk 230 26N
5A1007 Administrative Assistant I 230 25N
5A1008 Administrative Assistant II 230 26N
5A1009 Administrative Assistant III 230 27N
5A1010 Administrative Assistant IV 230 28N
5A1012 Benefits Assistant 230 27N
5A1014 Box Office Coordinator 230 27N
5A1015 Cash Processing Associate 230 27N
5A1018 Financial Processor 230 27N
5A1020 Housing Coordinator, ELI 230 26N
5A1021 HR Assistant 230 27N
5A1022 HR Systems Maint Analyst 230 28N
5A1023 ID Office Coordinator 230 28N
5A1024 Int'l Stud/Scholar Proc Assoc 230 27N
5A1025 Inventory/PurchasingExpeditor* 235 27N
5A1026 Lab Technician 230 25N
5A1027 Library Assistant I 230 25N
5A1028 Library Assistant II 230 26N
5A1029 Library Assistant III 230 27N
5A1030 Mail Handler* 235 25N
5A1031 Operations Process Assoc 230 27N
5A1032 Operations Systems Specialist 230 28N
5A1033 Payroll Assistant 230 26N
5A1035 Payroll Processor 230 27N
5A1036 Purchasing Assistant 230 28N
5A1037 Purchasing Representative 230 26N
5A1038 Records Clerk 230 25N
5A1039 Records Processor 230 27N
5A1040 Records/Signage Specialist 230 26N
5A1041 Report Coordinator 230 28N
5A1042 Shipping/Receiving Clerk* 231 68
5A1043 Storeroom Clerk* 231 60
5A1045 Training Associate 230 28N
5A1046 Paralegal 230 28N
5A1047 Telephone Service Rep 230 25N
5A1048 Administrative Assistant II* 235 26N
5A1049 Administrative Assistant III* 235 27N
5A1050 Recruitment Assistant 230 27N
5A1051 Accounts Payable Associate 230 27N
5A1052 Collections Resource Assistant 230 28N
5A1053 Gift & Records Specialist I 230 26N
5A1054 Gift & Records Specialist II 230 27N
5A1055 Accounting Assistant I 230 26N
5A1056 Accounting Assistant II 230 27N
5A1057 Accounting Assistant III 230 28N
5A1058 Production Assistant 236 26N
5A1059 Budget Assistant III 230 28N
5A1060 ELI Registration Assistant 230 28N
5A1061 Public Relations Assistant 236 27N
5A1062 Photo Coordinator 230 27N
5A1063 Recreations Coordinator 230 27N
5A1064 Site Coordinator 236 28N
5A1065 ELI CAP Coordinator 230 28N
6A1001 Access Control Technician* 234 54
6A1002 Boiler Mechanic* 234 53B
6A1003 Cabinetmaker* 234 52A
6A1004 Carpenter* 234 54
6A1005 Certified HVAC Technician* 234 53A
6A1006 Custom Upholsterer* 234 54
6A1007 Cutter/Draper 230 27N
6A1008 Electrician* 234 54
6A1009 Electronics Repairer* 234 54
6A1010 Filter Changer* 234 50
6A1011 Filter Changer-GF* 234 51C
6A1012 Fire Suppression Tech* 234 54
6A1013 Glass Technician* 234 54
6A1014 Grounds Equip Mechanic Helper* 234 52B
6A1015 Heavy Refrigeration Mech* 234 53A
6A1016 HVAC Tech Team Leader* 234 51A
6A1017 HVAC Technician* 234 55
6A1018 Instrument Control Mechanic* 234 53A
6A1019 Insulation Technician* 234 54
6A1020 Locksmith* 234 54
6A1021 Maintenance Mechanic* 234 53A
6A1022 Master Machinist* 235 29N
6A1023 Mechanical Drafter* 235 29N
6A1024 Painter I* 234 54
6A1025 Painter II* 234 54
6A1026 Pest Control Specialist* 234 54
6A1027 Plasterer/Mason* 234 54
6A1028 Plumber* 234 54
6A1029 Roofer* 234 54
6A1030 Skilled Trades Hlpr-HVAC* 234 52B
6A1032 Sports Turf Technician* 234 54
6A1033 Sports Turf Technician-Assist* 234 53C
6A1034 Sr Boiler Mechanic* 234 51B
6A1035 Sr Carpenter* 234 53A
6A1036 Sr Electrician* 234 52B
6A1037 Sr Electronics Repairer* 234 52A
6A1038 Sr Heavy Refrig Mechanic* 234 51A
6A1039 Sr Insulation Technician* 234 54
6A1040 Sr Locksmith* 234 54
6A1041 Sr Plumber* 234 52A
6A1042 Sr Roofer* 234 52A
6A1043 Sr Vehicle Technician* 234 52A
6A1044 Utility Mechanic/Dining* 234 54
6A1045 Utility Operator/Mechanic* 234 51A
6A1046 Vehicle Technician* 234 54
6A1047 Master Machinist 230 29N
6A1048 Draper/Patternmaker 230 28N
6A1049 ISEB Technical Team Leader* 234 51A
6A1050 Well Driller 230 29N
6A1051 Costume Design Assistant 236 28N
700100 Art Conservation Fellow 227
700200 Chinese Tuition Scholar 229
700300 Counseling Center Intern 223
700400 Department Fellow 227
700500 Department Tuition Scholar 229
700700 Grad Off Bloc Tuition Sch 229
700800 Grad Off Comp Tuition Sch 229
700900 Graduate Assistant 224
701000 Grad Bloc Fellow 227
701100 Graduate Competive Fellow 227
701150 Graduate Intern 223
701175 Graduate Student Labor 264
701200 Hagley Fellow 227
701300 Internship Fellow 227
701400 Javits Fellow 227
701500 LASPAU Fellow 227
701600 Longwood Fellow 227
701700 Presidential Fellow 227
701800 Minority Tuition Scholar 229
701900 NSF Fellow 227
702000 P Roberts-Harris Fellow 227
702100 Panama Fellow 227
702200 Post Doctoral Fellow 208
702300 Research Assistant 226
702400 Residence Hall Direct Fellow 228
702500 S African Tuition Scholar 229
702600 Special Fellow 227
702700 Teaching Assistant 225
702750 Visiting Graduate Intern 223
702800 Visiting Post Doc Intern 208
702900 Visiting Research Intern 223
703000 Winterthur Fellow 227
710100 Other Student Class 260 0
710200 Student Work Class I 260 0
710300 Student Worker Class II 260 0
710400 Student Work Class III 260 0
710500 Student Work Class IV 260 0
720100 Misc Wage Library 252 0
720200 Misc Wage Non-Family 252 0
720300 Misc Wage Records/Finance 252 0
720400 Misc Wage Secretarial 252 0
720500 Misc Wage Technical 252 0
730100 Student Hall Director 221 0
745000 Resident Assistant 263 0
7A1001 Acting Manager
7A1002 Assistant Chairperson
7A1003 Associate Director
7A1004 Assoc To The Chair
7A1005 Associate Chairperson
7A1006 Asst Director
7A1007 Coordinator
7A1008 Director
7A1009 Dist Journalist in Residence
7A1010 Dist Prof Energy&Climate Plcy
7A1011 Edward L Ratledge Professor
7A1012 Group Leader
7A1013 H R Sharp Prof, Emeritus
7A1014 Head Coach IV
7A1015 Interim Director
7A1016 Karl&Renate Boer ChairedProf
7A1017 L Sandra&Bruce L Hammonds Prof
7A1018 Manager
7A1019 Policy Fellow
7A1020 Research Asst Professor
7A1021 Research Professor
7A1022 Sr Assoc Director
7A1023 Sr Policy Scientist
7A1024 Trainer
7A1025 Asst Policy Scientist
7A1026 Coach
7A1027 Extension Specialist IV
7A1028 Deputy Director
801000 Advisor To The President 300
801500 Asst Coach 300
802000 Asst Director 300
802050 Asst Trainer 300
802500 Coach 300
802600 Co-Director 300
803000 Coordinator 300
803500 Designer,Technical Director 202
804000 Director 202
804010 Director For Studt Serv
804100 Emeritus Employee
804200 Extension Specialist
804500 Fellow 300
804550 Group Leader
804700 Member (Inst Of Neuro)
805000 Trainer 300
805500 University Secretary
900000 Winterthur Professor 211 87
900050 APA Coord Info Resources 300
900060 APA Acting Director 300
900061 Assistant Catering Mangaer 300
900062 Assistant Catering Manager 300
900065 Assistant Food Service Directo 300
900070 Assistant General Manager 300
900071 Associate Catering Director 300
900075 Associate Director 300
900080 Baker 300
900081 Baker A 300
900082 Baker Helper 300
900201 AREOTEK Researcher 300
902025 Bartol Sr. Secretary 241
902370 Catering Secretary 300
902375 Cashier 300
902380 Catering Attendant/Driver 300
902381 Catering Chef 300
902390 Catering Director 300
902395 Catering Manager 300
902400 Sergeant 300
902401 Captain 300
902402 Instructor 300
902403 Chairperson 300
902404 Professor 300
902405 Assistant Professor 300
902406 Logistics Sergeant 300
902407 Administrative Supervisor 300
902408 Assistant To The Chairperson 300
902409 Secretary 300
902500 Chef 300
902510 Chef/Manager 300
902550 Controller 300
902574 Cook A 300
902575 Cook B 300
902700 Director 300
902710 Director of Operations 300
902800 Director Train&Customer Svc 300
902810 Distinguished Policy Fellow 300
902815 Distinguished Scholar 300 0
902825 District Executive Chef 300
902830 Catering Attendant/Driver 300
902850 Driver 300
903000 DCW Executive Director 300
903025 DMA Admin Assistant 300
903050 Bartol Operations Administrato 300
903075 DMA Environmental Specialist 202 90
903100 DMA Executive Director 202 90
903150 DMA Interim Director 202 0
903160 DMA Marketing/Sales Agent 202 90
903175 DMA Operations Administrator 202
903200 DMA Senior Secretary 230
903225 DMA Systems Administrator 202 90
903300 DMA Technology Specialist 300
903350 Events Manager 300
903400 Executive Chef 300
903500 Food Production Manager 300
903550 Food Service Director 300
903575 Food Service Utility Worker 300
903580 Food Service Worker 300
903582 Food Service Worker II 300
903585 Food Service Worker/Cashier 300
903590 Food Service Worker/Pizza/Cook 300
903600 General Manager 300
903700 Graphic Designer 300
903800 Human Resources Clerk 300
903801 Human Resources Assistant 300 0
903810 Human Resources Director 300
903815 Human Resources Manager 300
903850 Intern 300
903875 Junior Marketing Manager 300
903900 Location Manager 300
903950 Location Supervisor 300
903980 Office Manager 300
903990 Manager Trainee 300
903992 Managing Director 300
903995 Marketing Director 300
903996 Merchandise Manager 300
904000 Records Specialist 300
904001 Records Analyst 300
904002 Manager 300
904015 Office Manager 300
910100 Liaison 300
910110 Party Supervisor 300 0
910125 Sales Director 300
910150 Sales Manager 300
910200 Senior Fellow 300
910215 Senior Food Service Director 300
910350 Sous Chef 300
910500 Special Advisor 300
910550 Storeroom Clerk 300
910600 Supervisor 300
910700 Textbook Manager 300
911000 Visiting Scholar 300
912000 Research Assoc Professor 300
912010 Research Asst Professor 300
912020 Research Professor 300
920000 Project Director 202 74
920900 Unit Clerk 300
920950 Web Developer 300
999999 Conversion Default Title
9A1001 Constable* 235 27N
9A1002 Corporal* 235 22N
9A1003 Dispatcher* 235 27N
9A1004 Environ Health/Safety Tech I 230 27N
9A1005 Environ Health/Safety Tech II 230 28N
9A1006 Licensed Practical Nurse* 235 27N
9A1007 Master Police Officer* 235 21N
9A1008 Medical Services Rep 230 26N
9A1009 Nutrition Assistant 230 25N
9A1010 Police Officer* 235 20N
9A1011 Security Officer* 235 26N
9A1012 Sergeant* 235 24N
9A1013 Nutrition Assistant* 235 25N
9A1014 Supervisor, Security Services* 235 27N
9A1015 Master Corporal* 235 23N
9A1016 Medical Services Rep II 230 27N
9B1001 Arborist* 234 54
9B1002 Arborist Helper* 234 52B
9B1003 Asst Excavator* 234 53A
9B1004 Athletic Equipment Assistant 230 25N
9B1005 Caretaker* 231 69
9B1006 Custodial Technician* 231 60
9B1007 Custodial/Special Projects* 231 60
9B1008 Excavator* 234 54
9B1009 Grounds Equip Mechanic* 234 54
9B1010 Grounds Technician* 234 54
9B1011 Groundskeeper* 231 60
9B1012 Maintenance Technician* 235 28N
9B1013 Refuse Collector* 231 65
9B1014 Refuse Equipment Operator* 231 66
9B1015 Utility Worker* 235 25N
9B1017 Utilities Technician* 235 29N
9B1018 Sr Maintenance Technician* 235 29N
9B1019 Custodial/Set-up Technician* 231 60
9C1001 Athletics Equip Coordinator 230 26N
9C1002 Baker A* 231 60
9C1003 Baker Helper* 231 60
9C1004 Bus Driver 231 65
9C1005 Bus Driver-Casual Wage 233 60
9C1006 Catering Attendant/Driver* 231 67
9C1007 Classroom Assistant 230 25N
9C1008 Classroom Assistant* 235 25N
9C1009 Classroom Technology Tech III 230 28N
9C1010 Cook A* 231 60
9C1011 Cook B* 231 60
9C1012 Copy Center Supervisor 230 28N
9C1013 Customer Service Rep 230 28N
9C1014 Driver* 231 66
9C1015 Driver-Mover* 231 64
9C1016 Events Coordinator 230 28N
9C1017 Facilities Services Technician 230 26N
9C1018 Food Serv Worker/Cashier* 231 60
9C1019 Food Service P/C/C Worker* 231 60
9C1020 Food Service Util Worker* 231 60
9C1021 Food Service Worker* 231 60
9C1022 Wright House Coordinator 230 27N
9C1023 Interim Svc Supervisor, Trans* 235 26N
9C1024 Mover* 231 64
9C1026 Service Coordinator 230 26N
9C1027 Service Supervisor 230 27N
9C1028 Special Events Food Srvc Work* 231 60
9C1029 Stock Control Clerk* 234 52A
9C1030 Service Representative* 235 25N
9C1031 Supervisor, Bus Services* 235 27N
9C1032 Service Representative 230 25N
9C1033 Service Coordinator* 235 26N
9C1034 Service Supervisor* 235 27N
9C1035 Customer Service Assistant 230 26N
9C1036 Supervisor, Parking Enforce* 235 27N
9C1037 Loading Dock Coordinator 230 27N
9C1038 Supervisor, Fac & Event Ops* 235 28N
9C1039 Supervisor, UDairy Creamery 230 27N
9C1040 Parking Enforcement Worker* 235 25N
9C1041 Ice Arena Coordinator 230 28N