Descr |
Supv ID |
Supervisor |
Supervisor 1st Alt |
Supervisor 2nd Alt |
Final Approver |
Final Approver 1st Alt |
Final Approver 2nd Alt |
Chair |
Chair 1st Alt |
Chair 2nd Alt |
Dean/VP |
Dean/VP 1st Alt |
Dean/VP 2nd Alt |
Timekeeper |
Timekeeper Alt 1 |
Timekeeper Alt 2 |
1743 Holdings, LLC |
942 |
Victor Costa |
David Levandoski |
Kenneth Grablewski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
A&S Undergrad Academic Servcs |
1010 |
Jenine Buchanan |
Cynthia Shenkle |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Catherine Conrad |
Myrtle Rudzinski |
|
A&S Undergrad Academic Svcs |
757 |
Cynthia Shenkle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Catherine Conrad |
Myrtle Rudzinski |
|
A&S Undergrad Academic Svcs |
912 |
Cynthia Shenkle |
Jenine Buchanan |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Catherine Conrad |
Myrtle Rudzinski |
|
Academic Enrichment Center |
154 |
Avron Abraham |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Sharon Mouton |
Eunice Wellons |
Avron Abraham |
Academic Enrichment Center |
180 |
Cindy Blackston |
Avron Abraham |
Eunice Wellons |
Avron Abraham |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Sharon Mouton |
|
|
Academic Enrichment Center |
207 |
Lysbet Murray |
Avron Abraham |
Eunice Wellons |
Avron Abraham |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Sharon Mouton |
Eunice Wellons |
Avron Abraham |
Academic Enrichment Center |
246 |
Cheryl Davis-Robinson |
Avron Abraham |
Eunice Wellons |
Avron Abraham |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Sharon Mouton |
Eunice Wellons |
Cheryl Davis-Robinson |
Academic Enrichment Center |
393 |
Stacy Brown |
Avron Abraham |
Eunice Wellons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Sharon Mouton |
|
|
Academic Enrichment Center |
572 |
Avron Abraham |
Eunice Wellons |
Lisa Huber |
Avron Abraham |
Eunice Wellons |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Sharon Mouton |
Eunice Wellons |
Avron Abraham |
Academic Enrichment Center |
660 |
Eunice Wellons |
Avron Abraham |
|
Avron Abraham |
John Courtright |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Sharon Mouton |
Eunice Wellons |
Avron Abraham |
Academic Enrichment Center |
725 |
Sharon Mouton |
Avron Abraham |
Eunice Wellons |
Avron Abraham |
John Courtright |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Sharon Mouton |
Eunice Wellons |
Avron Abraham |
ADA |
682 |
Thomas Webb |
Franceteams Thomas |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
Margaret Andersen |
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Margaret Andersen |
|
|
|
|
Admissions |
875 |
Lisa Prescott |
Amy Foley |
|
Jeffrey Rivell |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Lisa Prescott |
Jacqueline Bender |
Jane Keeper |
Admissions |
876 |
Christine Schultz |
Jose Aviles |
|
Jeffrey Rivell |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Margaret Bottorff |
|
Lukman Arsalan |
|
|
Admissions Office |
1003 |
Terry Whittaker |
Jose Aviles |
Jeffrey Rivell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Olufemi Ogundele |
|
|
Admissions Office |
114 |
Faye Duffy |
Jose Aviles |
Jeffrey Rivell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Margaret Bottorff |
|
Terri Lewis-King |
Lisa Prescott |
Alexandra Kirik |
Admissions Office |
1255 |
Erica Matt |
Jose Aviles |
|
Erica Matt |
Jose Aviles |
|
|
|
|
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
Jose Aviles |
|
|
Admissions Office |
320 |
Jose Aviles |
Faye Duffy |
Jeffrey Rivell |
Jeffrey Rivell |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
|
|
Admissions Office |
358 |
Jose Aviles |
Jeffrey Rivell |
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Margaret Bottorff |
|
|
|
|
Admissions Office |
684 |
Kirsten Brown |
Jeffrey Rivell |
Jose Aviles |
Jeffrey Rivell |
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Margaret Bottorff |
|
Diane Smith |
Patricia Miller |
|
Admissions Office |
852 |
Amy Foley |
Jose Aviles |
Jeffrey Rivell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Margaret Bottorff |
|
Lisa Prescott |
|
|
Admissions Office |
872 |
Jeffrey Rivell |
Jose Aviles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Margaret Bottorff |
|
Diane Smith |
|
|
Admissions Office |
937 |
Stephan Foster |
Kirsten Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Diane Smith |
Patricia Miller |
|
Agricultural Communications |
302 |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Kathryn Hutton |
Agricultural Engineering |
319 |
William Ritter |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
William Ritter |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Shirley Morton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Agricultural Sciences |
195 |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Kathryn Hutton |
Agricultural Sciences |
277 |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Kathryn Hutton |
Agricultural Sciences |
342 |
James Sims |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Blake Meyers |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Kathryn Hutton |
Agricultural Sciences |
355 |
Kimberly Yackoski |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
James Sims |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Kathryn Hutton |
Agricultural Sciences |
571 |
Cathlene Kinney |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Kathryn Hutton |
Agriculture and Natural Resour |
241 |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Kathryn Hutton |
Agriculture and Natural Resour |
730 |
James Hageman |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Kathryn Hutton |
Agriculture Research |
197 |
Mark Isaacs |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research |
203 |
William Ritter |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research |
216 |
Gordon Johnson |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Blake Meyers |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research |
279 |
Daniel Bautista |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research |
376 |
Barbara Stephens |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research |
406 |
Mark VanGessel |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1077 |
Marvin Duffy |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1078 |
Stephen Collier |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1079 |
Mary Argo |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1080 |
James Adkins |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1205 |
Cory Whaley |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1206 |
Sharon Webb |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Barbara Stephens |
Sharon Webb |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1207 |
Lindsay Hughes |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1208 |
Jill Jackson |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1209 |
Norris Waller |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1210 |
Brian Hearn |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1211 |
Scott Wright |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1212 |
Barbara Scott |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1213 |
Ward Harris |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1214 |
Tracy Wootten |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1215 |
Brenda Sample |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
1216 |
Emmalea Ernest |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
|
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
156 |
Victor Green |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
712 |
William Brown |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Research/Education |
713 |
Anne Camasso |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Isaacs |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Webb |
Barbara Stephens |
Karen Adams |
Agriculture Sci/Entomology |
559 |
J Hough-Goldstein |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Douglas Tallamy |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Tina Kosinski |
Shirley Morton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Agriculture-Newark Farm |
008 |
Robert Alphin |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Agriculture-Newark Farm |
190 |
Scott Hopkins |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Susan Davis |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Agriculture-Newark Farm |
262 |
Richard Morris |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Susan Davis |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Agriculture-Newark Farm |
396 |
Scott Hopkins |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Susan Davis |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Air Force ROTC |
073 |
Douglas Clark |
Amy Adams |
|
Christine Shinn |
Christine Cook |
|
Douglas Clark |
Amy Adams |
|
Michael Chajes |
Christine Cook |
|
Christine Shinn |
Crystal Maccari |
|
Alumni & University Relations |
094 |
Monica Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
Alumni & University Relations |
109 |
Cynthia Campanella |
Justine Talley-Beck |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
Alumni & University Relations |
360 |
F Simpson |
Cynthia Campanella |
Justine Talley-Beck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
Alumni & University Relations |
722 |
Justine Talley-Beck |
Della Scott |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
Alumni Relations |
982 |
Patricia Reilly |
Cynthia Campanella |
Deborah Kirwan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monica Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
American Philosophical Assoc |
482 |
Amy Ferrer |
|
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Amy Ferrer |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
George Watson |
|
Thomas Wiley |
|
|
Animal and Food Sciences |
077 |
Jack Gelb |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
1013 |
Eric Benson |
Jack Gelb |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Jack Gelb |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
145 |
Jack Gelb |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
189 |
Dallas Hoover |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
206 |
Rolf Joerger |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
217 |
Calvin Keeler |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
296 |
Erin Brannick |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
327 |
Jack Gelb |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
401 |
Carl Schmidt |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
470 |
Larry Cogburn |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
502 |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
553 |
Hong Li |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
560 |
Jack Gelb |
Lydia Trumbull |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
716 |
Marlene Emara |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Animal and Food Sciences |
729 |
Limin Kung |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Jack Gelb |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Anthropology |
409 |
Karen Rosenberg |
Sandra Wenner |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Karen Rosenberg |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
George Watson |
|
Sandra Wenner |
Karen Rosenberg |
|
Appl Economics & Statistics |
146 |
Titus Awokuse |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Titus Awokuse |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Michelle McCullough |
Margaret Brumit |
Titus Awokuse |
Appl Economics & Statistics |
395 |
H Tilmon |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Titus Awokuse |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Michelle McCullough |
Margaret Brumit |
Titus Awokuse |
Appl Economics & Statistics |
578 |
Titus Awokuse |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Titus Awokuse |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Michelle McCullough |
Margaret Brumit |
Titus Awokuse |
Applied Sci & Engr Center |
057 |
H Bunnell |
Kathleen McCoy |
Dee Smith |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
George Watson |
|
|
George Watson |
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
Applied Sci & Engr Center |
258 |
Kathleen McCoy |
Dee Smith |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Kathleen McCoy |
|
|
George Watson |
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
Applied Sci & Engr Center |
654 |
Beth Mineo |
Kathleen McCoy |
Dee Smith |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
George Watson |
|
|
George Watson |
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
Art |
069 |
Janet Hethorn |
Cindy Delaney |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Janet Hethorn |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Cindy Delaney |
|
|
Art |
356 |
Cindy Delaney |
Janet Hethorn |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Janet Hethorn |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Cindy Delaney |
|
|
Art |
511 |
Cindy Delaney |
Janet Hethorn |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Janet Hethorn |
|
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Cindy Delaney |
|
|
Art Conservation |
179 |
Virginia Greene |
Debra Norris |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Debra Norris |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Art Conservation |
485 |
Debra Norris |
Dee Smith |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Debra Norris |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Art History |
276 |
Linda Magner |
Lawrence Nees |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Lawrence Nees |
David Stone |
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Linda Magner |
|
|
Art History |
380 |
Lawrence Nees |
Linda Magner |
David Stone |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Lawrence Nees |
David Stone |
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Linda Magner |
|
|
Art History |
517 |
Linda Magner |
Lawrence Nees |
David Stone |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Lawrence Nees |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Linda Magner |
|
|
Art History |
753 |
Lawrence Nees |
Linda Magner |
David Stone |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Lawrence Nees |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Linda Magner |
|
|
Arts & Sciences |
011 |
George Watson |
Douglas Doren |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Mary Cleveland |
Erin Sasportas |
Marsha Rybicki |
Arts & Sciences |
193 |
George Watson |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
George Watson |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Arts & Sciences |
555 |
George Watson |
Joseph Pika |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Joseph Pika |
George Watson |
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Kenneth Starkey |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Arts & Sciences - Arts |
907 |
George Watson |
Joann Browning |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Joann Browning |
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Arts & Sciences - Humanities |
908 |
George Watson |
Matthew Kinservik |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Matthew Kinservik |
George Watson |
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Arts & Sciences Deans Office |
1090 |
Paul Pusecker |
Joann Browning |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Arts & Sciences Deans Office |
1092 |
Nadine Bangerter |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Arts & Sciences Deans Office |
1093 |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Arts & Sciences Deans Office |
1094 |
Joseph Pika |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Arts & Sciences Deans Office |
1095 |
Mary Cleveland |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Arts & Sciences Deans Office |
927 |
Richard Duggan |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
George Watson |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Arts& Sciences Deans Office |
1091 |
Joann Browning |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Assessment |
931 |
Kathleen Pusecker |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Huber |
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Margaret Bottorff |
Nancy Brickhouse |
Sheila Warren |
Deborah Allen |
Lisa Huber |
Assoc in Arts Prog |
029 |
John Bartley |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Dawn Conaway |
|
|
Assoc in Arts Prog |
032 |
John Bartley |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Assoc in Arts Prog |
108 |
John Bartley |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Dawn Conaway |
|
|
Assoc in Arts Prog |
261 |
John Bartley |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Associate in Arts Program |
138 |
John Bartley |
Dee Smith |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Athletics |
892 |
Samantha Huge |
Bernard Muir |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Athletics |
898 |
Kevin Rose |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Auxilary Svcs- Fin & Info Svs |
935 |
Earl Davis |
William Spear |
Margot Carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
|
|
|
|
|
Auxillary Services |
221 |
Margot Carroll |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Lisa Sorantino |
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
B & E Accounting |
372 |
Scott Jones |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Scott Jones |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Eileen Sklodowski |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
B&E Finance |
514 |
Helen Bowers |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Helen Bowers |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Arlene Hitchens |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Behavioral Health & Nutrition |
929 |
P Peterson |
Sandra Baker |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
P Peterson |
Susan Hall |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Karen Murphy |
Sandra Baker |
|
Benefits |
1189 |
Hannah Messner |
M Ulrich |
Thomas LaPenta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Linda Kelly |
|
|
Benefits |
893 |
M Ulrich |
Thomas LaPenta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Linda Kelly |
|
|
Billing Services |
084 |
Rose Gaasbeck |
Melissa Stone |
Ramona Adams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Specter |
|
|
|
|
|
Biological Sciences |
096 |
Brenda Radziewicz |
Elizabeth Reigle |
Randall Duncan |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Randall Duncan |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Brenda Radziewicz |
Elizabeth Reigle |
Janan Bergen |
Biological Sciences |
377 |
Randall Duncan |
Elizabeth Reigle |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Randall Duncan |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Randall Duncan |
Elizabeth Reigle |
David Usher |
Biological Sciences |
512 |
Elizabeth Reigle |
Brenda Radziewicz |
Randall Duncan |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Randall Duncan |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Elizabeth Reigle |
Brenda Radziewicz |
Janan Bergen |
Biomedical Eng Program |
1006 |
Dawn Elliott |
Christine Cook |
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
Lynne Govatos |
|
|
Biomedical Eng Program |
1089 |
Lynne Govatos |
Dawn Elliott |
|
|
|
|
Dawn Elliott |
Lynne Govatos |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
|
Black American Studies |
239 |
Carol Henderson-Belton |
Dee Smith |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Carol Henderson-Belton |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Carol Henderson-Belton |
Tammy Jackson-Harmon |
|
Board of Trustees |
838 |
Pierre Hayward |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierre Hayward |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Carpenter Center |
016 |
Sylvester Johnson |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Karen Lofthouse |
Sylvester Johnson |
Domenick Sicilia |
Bob Carpenter Center |
357 |
Susan Groff |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
Susan Groff |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
Samantha Huge |
Eric Ziady |
|
Sandra McFoy |
Timothy Anger |
|
Bob Carpenter Center |
755 |
Sylvester Johnson |
Domenick Sicilia |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Karen Lofthouse |
Domenick Sicilia |
Sylvester Johnson |
Bookstore |
232 |
Jennifer Galt |
Sharon Turner |
Richard Rind |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
Budget |
333 |
Andrew Knab |
Christina Hudson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Rosemarie Fahringer |
Robert Bosler |
|
Budget |
439 |
Catherine Zinszer |
Andrew Knab |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Rosemarie Fahringer |
Robert Bosler |
|
Business & Economics |
897 |
Richard Jakotowicz |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Helen Bowers |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Arlene Hitchens |
Linda Somers |
Business Administration |
1021 |
Denise Heldorfer |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Thomas Becker |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Denise Heldorfer |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Business Administration |
1076 |
Daniel Freeman |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Thomas Becker |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Denise Heldorfer |
Nancy Proctor |
|
Business Administration |
142 |
Thomas Becker |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Thomas Becker |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Denise Heldorfer |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Campus and Public Safety |
849 |
Albert Homiak |
Scott Douglass |
|
Albert Homiak |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Wendy Jordan |
Cynthia Munyan |
|
Campus Delivery |
686 |
Martin Quirk |
Sylvester Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
|
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Career Services |
997 |
Jenifer Laird |
Cindy Holland |
|
Stephen Sciscione |
Matthew Brink |
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Bonnie Robinson |
Stacy Purse |
|
Career Services Center |
050 |
Joyce Henderson |
Robina Lynn Sydnor |
|
Matthew Brink |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Bonnie Robinson |
Stacy Purse |
|
Career Services Center |
1007 |
Kristal Olowolafe |
Robina Lynn Sydnor |
|
Matthew Brink |
Stephen Sciscione |
|
|
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
Career Services Center |
155 |
Marianne Green |
Matthew Brink |
Stephen Sciscione |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Career Services Center |
186 |
Cindy Holland |
Matthew Brink |
Stephen Sciscione |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Bonnie Robinson |
Stacy Purse |
|
Career Services Center |
346 |
Stephen Sciscione |
Matthew Brink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
Bonnie Robinson |
Stacy Purse |
|
Career Services Center |
398 |
Matthew Brink |
Stephen Sciscione |
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
Bonnie Robinson |
Stacy Purse |
|
Career Services Center |
522 |
Stephen Sciscione |
Matthew Brink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Career Services Center |
523 |
Cindy Holland |
Matthew Brink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Career Services Center |
524 |
Scott Rappaport |
Stephen Sciscione |
Matthew Brink |
Stephen Sciscione |
Matthew Brink |
|
|
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
Michael Gilbert |
|
Bonnie Robinson |
|
|
Career Services Center |
985 |
Robina Lynn Sydnor |
Matthew Brink |
|
Matthew Brink |
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
Bonnie Robinson |
Stacy Purse |
|
Cashier |
063 |
Melissa Sarver |
Melissa Stone |
Ramona Adams |
Melissa Sarver |
Melissa Stone |
Ramona Adams |
|
|
|
Robert Specter |
|
|
|
|
|
Catalysis Ctr for Energy Innov |
953 |
Sheila Boulden |
Dionisios Vlachos |
Kristine Farmer |
|
|
|
Dionisios Vlachos |
Sheila Boulden |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Gina Frushon |
|
|
CEPP - Office of the Dean |
237 |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
CEPP - Office of the Dean |
315 |
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
CEPP-Office of the Dean |
899 |
Deborah Koch |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr |
1088 |
Norman Wagner |
Cinda Younce |
|
|
|
|
Abraham Lenhoff |
Patti Hall |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Cinda Younce |
|
|
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr |
204 |
Patti Hall |
Abraham Lenhoff |
|
|
|
|
Abraham Lenhoff |
Patti Hall |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Cinda Younce |
Megan Argoe |
George Whitmyre |
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr |
245 |
Patti Hall |
Abraham Lenhoff |
|
|
|
|
Abraham Lenhoff |
Patti Hall |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Cinda Younce |
Megan Argoe |
George Whitmyre |
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr |
347 |
Michael Chajes |
Patti Hall |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
Norman Wagner |
Patti Hall |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Cinda Younce |
Megan Argoe |
George Whitmyre |
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr |
506 |
Patti Hall |
Abraham Lenhoff |
|
|
|
|
Abraham Lenhoff |
Patti Hall |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Cinda Younce |
Megan Argoe |
George Whitmyre |
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr |
521 |
Patti Hall |
Abraham Lenhoff |
|
|
|
|
Abraham Lenhoff |
Patti Hall |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Cinda Younce |
Megan Argoe |
George Whitmyre |
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr |
693 |
Abraham Lenhoff |
Patti Hall |
|
|
|
|
Abraham Lenhoff |
Patti Hall |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Cinda Younce |
Megan Argoe |
George Whitmyre |
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr |
695 |
Deborah Hendel |
Kristine Farmer |
Pamela McDermott |
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Patricia Fox |
Christine Shinn |
Crystal Maccari |
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr |
696 |
Stanley Sandler |
Abraham Lenhoff |
|
|
|
|
Abraham Lenhoff |
Patti Hall |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Cinda Younce |
Megan Argoe |
George Whitmyre |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
059 |
John Burmeister |
Eileen Burns |
Susan James |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Susan James |
Eileen Burns |
|
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
070 |
Eileen Burns |
Murray Johnston |
Susan James |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Susan James |
Eileen Burns |
Susan Cheadle |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
083 |
Roberta Colman |
Susan Cheadle |
Klaus Theopold |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
107 |
Susan James |
Eileen Burns |
Murray Johnston |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
Susan James |
Eileen Burns |
|
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
118 |
Cecil Dybowski |
Eileen Burns |
Susan James |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Susan James |
Eileen Burns |
|
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
1190 |
David Murray |
Eileen Burns |
Murray Johnston |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
Susan James |
Eileen Burns |
Susan Cheadle |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
1191 |
Patrick McMahon |
Eileen Burns |
Murray Johnston |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
Susan James |
Eileen Burns |
Susan Cheadle |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
1192 |
Shi Bai |
Eileen Burns |
Murray Johnston |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
Susan James |
Eileen Burns |
Susan Cheadle |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
1193 |
Harold White |
Eileen Burns |
Murray Johnston |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
Susan James |
Eileen Burns |
Susan Cheadle |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
202 |
Mahendra Jain |
Susan Cheadle |
Klaus Theopold |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
274 |
David Nicolson |
David Murray |
Murray Johnston |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Susan James |
Eileen Burns |
|
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
317 |
Susan James |
Susan Cheadle |
Eileen Burns |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Susan James |
Eileen Burns |
Susan Cheadle |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
332 |
Susan Cheadle |
Eileen Burns |
Susan James |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Susan James |
Susan Cheadle |
Eileen Burns |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
343 |
Kathryn Scantlebury |
Eileen Burns |
Susan James |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Susan James |
Eileen Burns |
|
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
520 |
Murray Johnston |
Eileen Burns |
Susan Cheadle |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Murray Johnston |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Susan James |
Eileen Burns |
Susan Cheadle |
CHS Special Programs |
222 |
Kathleen Matt |
Susan Villermaux |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Kathleen Matt |
Katie Holden |
Kathleen Matt |
Susan Hall |
Katie Holden |
Kathleen Matt |
Susan Villermaux |
Susan Hall |
|
|
|
Civil & Environmental Engineer |
499 |
Karen Greco |
Harry Shenton |
|
|
|
|
Harry Shenton |
Karen Greco |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Marikka Beach |
Karen Greco |
|
Civil & Environmental Engineer |
501 |
Karen Greco |
Harry Shenton |
|
|
|
|
Harry Shenton |
Karen Greco |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Marikka Beach |
Karen Greco |
|
Civil & Environmental Engineer |
535 |
Karen Greco |
Harry Shenton |
|
|
|
|
Harry Shenton |
Karen Greco |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Marikka Beach |
Karen Greco |
|
Civil & Environmental Engineer |
615 |
Harry Shenton |
Karen Greco |
|
|
|
|
Harry Shenton |
Karen Greco |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Marikka Beach |
Karen Greco |
|
Civil & Environmental Engineer |
616 |
Karen Greco |
Harry Shenton |
|
|
|
|
Harry Shenton |
Karen Greco |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Marikka Beach |
Karen Greco |
|
Civil & Envr Engineering |
922 |
Karen Greco |
Harry Shenton |
|
|
|
|
Harry Shenton |
Karen Greco |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Marikka Beach |
Karen Greco |
|
Classification & Compensation |
743 |
M Ulrich |
Thomas LaPenta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Linda Kelly |
|
|
CoE Financial Operations |
916 |
Samuel Wilson |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
Christine Shinn |
Crystal Maccari |
Nancy Bickings |
CoE Financial Operations |
919 |
Samuel Wilson |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
Christine Shinn |
Crystal Maccari |
Nancy Bickings |
CoE Human Resources |
923 |
Christine Shinn |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Patricia Fox |
Christine Shinn |
Crystal Maccari |
CoE Human Resources |
924 |
Sharon Anderson |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Patricia Fox |
Christine Shinn |
|
CoE Sponsored Prog Admin |
909 |
Kristine Farmer |
Dionisios Vlachos |
Sheila Boulden |
|
|
|
Dionisios Vlachos |
Sheila Boulden |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Gina Frushon |
Sheila Boulden |
|
CoE Sponsored Programs Admin |
910 |
Pamela McDermott |
Kristine Farmer |
Deborah Hendel |
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Patricia Fox |
Christine Shinn |
Crystal Maccari |
CoE Sponsored Programs Admin |
915 |
Pamela McDermott |
Kristine Farmer |
Deborah Hendel |
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Patricia Fox |
Christine Shinn |
Steven StGeorge |
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
100 |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
136 |
Arthur Sundberg |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
141 |
George Parsons |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
169 |
Fabrice Veron |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
181 |
Kathryn Coyne |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
220 |
Willett Kempton |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
265 |
John Gallagher |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
281 |
Ikramul Huq |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
325 |
Paul Dumigan |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
348 |
Patrick Gaffney |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
354 |
Thomas Hanson |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
416 |
Jeremy Firestone |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
441 |
Lee Anderson |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
442 |
Mohsen Badiey |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
443 |
John Boyer |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
446 |
Stephen Cary |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
447 |
Thomas Church |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
448 |
Stephen Dexter |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
449 |
Pamela Donnelly |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
450 |
Adam Marsh |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
452 |
Richard Garvine |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
456 |
William Byam |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Sharyn Bressler |
|
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
460 |
David Kirchman |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
461 |
Victor Klemas |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
463 |
George Luther |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
464 |
Janis Lopez |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
468 |
James Falk |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
471 |
Jonathan Sharp |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
474 |
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
475 |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
|
|
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
476 |
Lisa Ridenour |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
478 |
Joseph Farrell |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
525 |
Joseph Scudlark |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
566 |
James Corbett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
568 |
Christopher Sommerfield |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
576 |
Timothy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
592 |
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
594 |
Denise Seliskar |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
595 |
David Hutchins |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
596 |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
597 |
Albert Kirwan |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
622 |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
634 |
Katharina Billups |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
698 |
Mark Warner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
728 |
Gerard Mangone |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
749 |
William Ullman |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
750 |
Xiao-Hai Yan |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
751 |
Mark Moline |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
Mark Moline |
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
760 |
Timothy Deering |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Sharyn Bressler |
|
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
761 |
Tracey Bryant |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
762 |
Biliana Cicin-Sain |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Tracy Bachman |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
763 |
William Byam |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Sharyn Bressler |
|
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
803 |
Julie Tigue |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
829 |
Andreas Muenchow |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir |
830 |
Malinda Yarnell |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Jacqueline Bijansky |
|
Collection Services |
331 |
Stephen Berezansky |
Melissa Stone |
Ramona Adams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
College of Engineering |
917 |
Christine Shinn |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Patricia Fox |
Christine Shinn |
Crystal Maccari |
College of Engineering |
918 |
Maria Taylor |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
Christine Shinn |
Crystal Maccari |
Nancy Bickings |
Communication |
089 |
Jennifer Lambe |
Susan Reeser |
Dee Smith |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Elizabeth Perse |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Susan Reeser |
Patricia Brown |
Jennifer Lambe |
Communication |
235 |
Jennifer Lambe |
Susan Reeser |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Elizabeth Perse |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Susan Reeser |
Patricia Brown |
Jennifer Lambe |
Computer & Info Sciences |
230 |
T Lynch |
Errol Lloyd |
Daniel Chester |
|
|
|
Errol Lloyd |
Daniel Chester |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
T Lynch |
Daniel Chester |
Errol Lloyd |
Computer & Info Sciences |
519 |
T Lynch |
Errol Lloyd |
Daniel Chester |
|
|
|
Errol Lloyd |
Daniel Chester |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
T Lynch |
Daniel Chester |
Errol Lloyd |
Computer & Information Science |
637 |
Errol Lloyd |
Daniel Chester |
|
|
|
|
Errol Lloyd |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
T Lynch |
Daniel Chester |
Errol Lloyd |
Conferences-Lewes |
403 |
Harold Taylor |
Polly Weir |
Lisa Sorantino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Lisa Sorantino |
Harold Taylor |
Polly Weir |
Conferences-Newark |
1241 |
Andrew Mitchell |
Janice O'Neill |
Lisa Sorantino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Lisa Sorantino |
Polly Weir |
Margot Carroll |
Conferences-Newark |
301 |
Polly Weir |
Margot Carroll |
Lisa Sorantino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Lisa Sorantino |
Polly Weir |
Margot Carroll |
Conferences-Newark |
674 |
Gail Knapp |
Polly Weir |
Lisa Sorantino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Lisa Sorantino |
Polly Weir |
Margot Carroll |
Conferences-Wilmington |
1242 |
Michael Newton |
Janice O'Neill |
Lisa Sorantino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Lisa Sorantino |
Polly Weir |
Margot Carroll |
Confucius Institute |
957 |
Jianguo Chen |
Lisa Huber |
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Lisa Huber |
|
Chen Fang |
Lisa Huber |
|
Cooperative Extension Service |
018 |
Michelle Rodgers |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Michelle Rodgers |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Kathryn Hutton |
Cooperative Extension Service |
238 |
Mark Manno |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Michelle Rodgers |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Kathryn Hutton |
Cooperative Extension Service |
270 |
Patricia Nelson |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Michelle Rodgers |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Michelle McCullough |
Margaret Brumit |
Titus Awokuse |
Cooperative Extension Service |
364 |
O Snider |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Michelle Rodgers |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Elizabeth Appleby |
Cynthia O'Donnell |
Jack Gelb |
Cooperative Extension Service |
368 |
Mark Manno |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Michelle Rodgers |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Deborah Hall |
Cathlene Kinney |
Kathryn Hutton |
Cooperative Extension Service |
429 |
C Crouse |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Michelle Rodgers |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Carol Hrupsa |
C Crouse |
Judith Kling |
Cooperative Extension Service |
726 |
Maria Pippidis |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Michelle Rodgers |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Sharon Lucabaugh |
Maria Pippidis |
Michelle Rodgers |
Corporate Governance Center |
748 |
Charles Elson |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Helen Bowers |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Alba Bates |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Credit Union |
758 |
Lisa Huber |
Gary Stokes |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Criminal Justice |
329 |
Kirk Williams |
Christine Grott |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Kirk Williams |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Christine Grott |
|
|
Ctr Applied Demograpy & Survey |
310 |
Edward Ratledge |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Ctr Applied Demograpy & Survey |
809 |
Roberta Gibson |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Ctr Bioinformatic & Comp Biolg |
862 |
Cathy Wu |
T Lynch |
Susan Phipps |
|
|
|
Errol Lloyd |
T Lynch |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
Susan Phipps |
T Lynch |
|
Ctr Community Research & Serv |
020 |
Steven Peuquet |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Ctr Community Research & Serv |
137 |
Signe Bell |
Steven Peuquet |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
Joseph Pika |
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Crystal Ross |
Tinesha Thomas |
|
Ctr for Black Culture |
554 |
Kasandra Moye |
Michael Gilbert |
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
|
|
Ctr for Black Culture |
857 |
George Brelsford |
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1096 |
Suresh Advani |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1097 |
Sunil Agrawal |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1098 |
Winona Burris |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1099 |
Tsu-Wei Chou |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1100 |
Joseph Deitzel |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1101 |
Bazle Haque |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1102 |
Joshua Hertz |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1103 |
Gaurav Nilakantan |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1104 |
William Patterson |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1105 |
Philip Roach |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1106 |
Nicholas Shevchenko |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1107 |
Jonghwan Suhr |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1108 |
Erik Thostenson |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1109 |
John Tierney |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1110 |
Bingqing Wei |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1111 |
Richard Wool |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
1112 |
Therese Stratton |
Corinne Hamed |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
263 |
Shridhar Yarlagadda |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
345 |
Corinne Hamed |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
431 |
John Gillespie |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
727 |
Danny Molligan |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Composite Materials |
818 |
Dirk Heider |
Therese Stratton |
|
|
|
|
John Gillespie |
Corinne Hamed |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Megan Hancock |
Corinne Hamed |
John Pollock |
Ctr for Counsel & Student Dev |
313 |
Cynthia Carroll |
Charles Beale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Ctr for Counsel & Student Dev |
681 |
Timothy Morrissey |
Cynthia Carroll |
Charles Beale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Ctr for Counsel & Student Dev |
701 |
Nancy Chase |
Charles Beale |
Cynthia Carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Ctr for Counsel & Student Dev |
702 |
Charles Beale |
Cynthia Carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Ctr for Disabilities Studies |
122 |
Beth Mineo |
Deborah Boyer |
|
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
Sandra Bradford |
Mary Thomas |
Susan Sullivan |
Ctr for Disabilities Studies |
170 |
Beth Mineo |
Brian Freedman |
Deborah Koch |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Ctr for Disabilities Studies |
825 |
Robin Harbaugh |
Heidi Beck |
Tamara Salzbrenner |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Ctr for Disabilities Studies |
983 |
Ilka Riddle |
Beth Mineo |
Deborah Koch |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Ctr for Drug & Alcohol Studie |
143 |
Steven Kurtz |
Maria Marty |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Kirk Williams |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Ctr for Drug & Alcohol Studie |
172 |
Steven Martin |
Diane Murray |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Kirk Williams |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Diane Murray |
|
|
Ctr for Drug & Alcohol Studie |
540 |
Diane Murray |
|
Steven Martin |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Kirk Williams |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Diane Murray |
|
|
Ctr for Drug & Alcohol Studie |
724 |
Steven Martin |
Kirk Williams |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Kirk Williams |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Ctr for Drug & Alcohol Studies |
928 |
Christine Visher |
Diane Murray |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Kirk Williams |
Christine Grott |
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Diane Murray |
|
|
Ctr for Econ Educ & Entreprnr |
1236 |
Susan Sherry |
Bonnie Meszaros |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Susan Sherry |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Ctr for Econ Educ & Entreprnr |
1237 |
Bonnie Meszaros |
James Butkiewicz |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
James Butkiewicz |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Susan Sherry |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Ctr for Econ Educ & Entreprnr |
481 |
James O'Neill |
James Butkiewicz |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
James Butkiewicz |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Susan Sherry |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Ctr for Enrgy & Environmntl P |
062 |
John Byrne |
Michele Jennings |
|
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Lisa Dougherty |
|
|
Ctr for Enrgy & Environmntl P |
405 |
Lisa Dougherty |
John Byrne |
Christine Shinn |
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Lisa Dougherty |
|
|
Ctr for Enrgy & Environmntl P |
807 |
Lisa Dougherty |
John Byrne |
Christine Shinn |
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Lisa Dougherty |
|
|
Ctr for Global & Area Studies |
1011 |
Julio Carrion |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Julio Carrion |
Elizabeth Davis |
|
Ctr for Hist Arch & Design |
009 |
Rebecca Sheppard |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Linda Boyd |
|
|
Ctr for Hist Arch & Design |
819 |
Rebecca Sheppard |
Dee Smith |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
Ctr for Math & Science Ed Reso |
188 |
Jon Manon |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Lynn Okagaki |
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Ctr for Science & Culture |
484 |
Florence Schmieg |
Dee Smith |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
George Watson |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Mary Cleveland |
Cynthia Bendler |
Marsha Rybicki |
Ctr for Secondary Teacher Educ |
650 |
Joseph Pika |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Joseph Pika |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Nicole Buckley |
Alison Dubinski |
|
Ctr for Teach Effectiveness |
823 |
Deborah Allen |
Lisa Huber |
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
Deborah Allen |
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Lisa Huber |
|
Sheila Warren |
Deborah Allen |
Lisa Huber |
Ctr for Teach Effectiveness |
824 |
Christine Williamson |
Meghan Biery |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
Avron Abraham |
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Sheila Warren |
Deborah Allen |
Lisa Huber |
Ctr Rsch Educ & Social Policy |
1247 |
Henry May |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
Marie Senff |
|
|
Ctr Secondary Teacher Educ |
904 |
Tracy Hudson |
Joseph Pika |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Nicole Buckley |
Alison Dubinski |
|
Ctr Translational Cancer Rsch |
710 |
Robert Sikes |
Dee Smith |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Robert Sikes |
|
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Elizabeth Reigle |
Brenda Radziewicz |
Janan Bergen |
De Academy School Leadership |
1000 |
Sharon Brittingham |
Jacquelyn Wilson |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
De Academy School Leadership |
962 |
Jacquelyn Wilson |
Robert Hampel |
Joanne Fitzpatrick |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
Robert Hampel |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Lynn Okagaki |
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI |
467 |
Kelvin Lee |
Alethea Sethman |
Cynthia Rechsteiner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Riordan |
|
|
Alethea Sethman |
Trudy Springer |
|
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI |
489 |
Alicia Hughes |
Kelvin Lee |
Alethea Sethman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Riordan |
|
|
Alethea Sethman |
Trudy Springer |
|
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI |
504 |
Alethea Sethman |
Kelvin Lee |
Cynthia Rechsteiner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Riordan |
|
|
Alethea Sethman |
Trudy Springer |
|
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI |
820 |
Karol Miaskiewicz |
Kelvin Lee |
Alethea Sethman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Riordan |
|
|
Alethea Sethman |
Trudy Springer |
|
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI |
998 |
Jeffrey Caplan |
Alethea Sethman |
Kelvin Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Riordan |
|
|
Alethea Sethman |
Trudy Springer |
|
DE Center - Transportation |
334 |
Ardeshir Faghri |
Ellen Pletz |
Karen Greco |
|
|
|
Harry Shenton |
Karen Greco |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Marikka Beach |
Karen Greco |
|
DE Ctr for Teacher Education |
1187 |
Christine McBride |
Carol Vukelich |
Timothy Miller |
Timothy Miller |
Carol Vukelich |
|
Carol Vukelich |
Timothy Miller |
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
Christine McBride |
Marie Senff |
|
DE Ctr for Teacher Education |
744 |
Carol Vukelich |
Marie Senff |
Timothy Miller |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
DE Educ Research & Develop Ctr |
307 |
Joan Buttram |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
DE Geological Survey |
212 |
Karen D'Amato |
David Wunsch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
|
|
Laura Wisk |
Karen D'Amato |
|
DE Geological Survey |
387 |
David Wunsch |
Nancy Targett |
Peter McLaughlin |
Sharmayne Burns |
David Wunsch |
Peter McLaughlin |
|
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Laura Wisk |
Karen D'Amato |
|
DE Institute for Arts in Ed |
486 |
Danny Peak |
Dee Smith |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Peak |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Danny Peak |
Olympia Quartullo |
|
DE Rehabilitation Institute |
1012 |
Danielle Nolen |
Thomas Buchanan |
Trudy Riley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Danielle Nolen |
|
DE Rehabilitation Institute |
1121 |
Kurt Manal |
Danielle Nolen |
Thomas Buchanan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Danielle Nolen |
|
|
DE Rehabilitation Institute |
954 |
Thomas Buchanan |
Danielle Nolen |
Trudy Riley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Trudy Riley |
|
DE Technology Park |
707 |
J Bowman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
Eileen Pothier |
Trudy Riley |
|
Dean of Students |
513 |
Michael Gilbert |
Kathryn Goldman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
Dean of Students |
976 |
Jose-Luis Riera |
Dawn Thompson |
|
Dawn Thompson |
Michael Gilbert |
|
|
|
|
Michael Gilbert |
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
Delaware Environmental Inst |
861 |
Amy Slocum |
Donald Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Barteau |
|
|
Kelly Doremus |
Amy Slocum |
|
Delaware Environmental Inst |
863 |
C Thoroughgood |
Donald Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Barteau |
|
|
Amy Slocum |
Nioma Thompson |
|
DENIN/CCZR |
900 |
Donald Sparks |
Amy Slocum |
|
Donald Sparks |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Barteau |
Trudy Riley |
|
Amy Slocum |
Kelly Doremus |
|
Deputy Provost |
877 |
Margaret Andersen |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
Deputy Provost |
878 |
Margaret Andersen |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Margaret Andersen |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
017 |
Jennifer Simpf |
Robin Moore |
Susan Bogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
024 |
Michael Ryan |
Robin Moore |
Susan Bogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
025 |
Robin Bellarmino |
Susan Bogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
030 |
Matthew Seamon |
Robin Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
040 |
Susan Bogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
092 |
Richelle Benegar |
Robin Bellarmino |
Cal Thetford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
260 |
James Murphy |
Robin Moore |
Susan Bogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
370 |
Richelle Benegar |
Robin Bellarmino |
Susan Bogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
371 |
Beth Hudson |
Dennis Bellarmino |
Robin Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
379 |
Richelle Benegar |
Dennis Bellarmino |
Robin Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
388 |
Patricia Mancino |
Michael Buck |
Robin Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
591 |
Michael Buck |
Robin Moore |
Robin Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
661 |
Richelle Benegar |
Robin Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
675 |
Robin Moore |
Susan Bogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
767 |
Robert LoFurno |
Robin Moore |
Richelle Benegar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
768 |
Richelle Benegar |
Robin Moore |
Susan Bogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
769 |
Richelle Benegar |
James Murphy |
Robin Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
810 |
Linda Moyer |
Elizabeth Jordan |
Robin Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
811 |
Richelle Benegar |
Susan Bogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
812 |
Ilex Pounders |
Robin Bellarmino |
Richelle Benegar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
813 |
Frank Boris |
Dennis Bellarmino |
Robin Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
814 |
August Dahling |
Robin Moore |
Robin Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
815 |
William Hackett |
Matthew Seamon |
Robin Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
816 |
Michael Buck |
Robin Moore |
Susan Bogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Dining Services |
891 |
Lisa Wilson |
Robin Moore |
Susan Bogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Disability Support Services |
1113 |
Thomas Webb |
Franceteams Thomas |
Susan Harmon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Margaret Andersen |
|
|
Franceteams Thomas |
Susan Harmon |
|
Disaster Research Center |
087 |
Victoria Becker |
James Kendra |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
James Kendra |
Cordell Overby |
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Gail Kracyla |
Victoria Becker |
|
Disaster Research Center |
275 |
James Kendra |
Victoria Becker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
James Kendra |
Cordell Overby |
|
Douglas Doren |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Gail Kracyla |
Victoria Becker |
|
Early Learning Center |
842 |
Jane Graci |
Peggy Bradley |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Lynn Okagaki |
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
MaryAnn McGonigal |
Kelly Davis |
Jessica Strengari |
Early Learning Center - Wilm |
841 |
Heidi Beck |
Tamara Salzbrenner |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Timothy Miller |
|
MaryAnn McGonigal |
Kelly Davis |
Jessica Strengari |
Economics |
061 |
James Butkiewicz |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
James Butkiewicz |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Tammy Simpson-Turner |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Economics |
533 |
James Mulligan |
Saul Hoffman |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Saul Hoffman |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Tammy Simpson-Turner |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Ed & Hum Dev-Ofc of Dean |
120 |
Laura Dougherty |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Ed & Hum Dev-Ofc of Dean |
139 |
Timothy Miller |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Ed & Hum Dev-Ofc of Dean |
173 |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Lynn Okagaki |
Lynn Okagaki |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Electrical & Computer Engineer |
911 |
Deborah Whitesel |
Kenneth Barner |
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Barner |
Deborah Whitesel |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Wendy Scott |
|
|
Electrical Engineering |
505 |
Deborah Whitesel |
Kenneth Barner |
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Barner |
Deborah Whitesel |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Wendy Scott |
|
|
Electrical Engineering |
619 |
Kenneth Barner |
Deborah Whitesel |
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Barner |
Deborah Whitesel |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Wendy Scott |
|
|
Employee Educ and Training |
458 |
Kathryn Corbitt |
Thomas LaPenta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Linda Kelly |
|
|
Energy Conversion |
031 |
Robert Birkmire |
Paula Newton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Barteau |
Trudy Riley |
|
Paula Newton |
Teresa Louise |
|
Energy Conversion |
035 |
Erten Eser |
Paula Newton |
Robert Birkmire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paula Newton |
Teresa Louise |
|
Energy Conversion |
1045 |
Ujjwal Das |
Paula Newton |
Robert Birkmire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Barteau |
Trudy Riley |
|
Paula Newton |
Teresa Louise |
|
Energy Conversion |
140 |
Steven Hegedus |
Paula Newton |
Robert Birkmire |
Paula Newton |
Robert Birkmire |
|
Robert Birkmire |
Paula Newton |
|
Mark Barteau |
|
|
Paula Newton |
|
Teresa Louise |
Energy Conversion |
271 |
Paula Newton |
Robert Birkmire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Barteau |
|
|
Teresa Louise |
|
|
Energy Conversion |
290 |
Brian McCandless |
Paula Newton |
Robert Birkmire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Barteau |
Trudy Riley |
|
Paula Newton |
Teresa Louise |
|
Energy Conversion |
351 |
William Shafarman |
Paula Newton |
Robert Birkmire |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Barteau |
Trudy Riley |
|
Paula Newton |
Teresa Louise |
|
Energy Conversion |
860 |
Shannon Fields |
Paula Newton |
|
Paula Newton |
Robert Birkmire |
|
Robert Birkmire |
Paula Newton |
|
Mark Barteau |
Trudy Riley |
|
Paula Newton |
Teresa Louise |
|
Energy Conversion |
941 |
Kevin Dobson |
Paula Newton |
Robert Birkmire |
Paula Newton |
Robert Birkmire |
|
|
|
|
Mark Barteau |
Trudy Riley |
|
Paula Newton |
Teresa Louise |
|
Energy Frontier Research Cntr |
945 |
Dionisios Vlachos |
Sheila Boulden |
Kristine Farmer |
|
|
|
Dionisios Vlachos |
Sheila Boulden |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Gina Frushon |
|
|
Engineering |
036 |
Frederick Shermeyer |
Michael Vaughan |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
Nancy Bickings |
Crystal Maccari |
Christine Shinn |
Engineering |
086 |
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
Crystal Maccari |
Christine Shinn |
Nancy Bickings |
Engineering |
1001 |
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
Kristi Kiick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Crystal Maccari |
Nancy Bickings |
Christine Shinn |
Engineering |
1084 |
Crystal Maccari |
Christine Cook |
Christine Shinn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
|
|
|
Engineering |
282 |
Marianne Johnson |
Michael Vaughan |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
Nancy Bickings |
Crystal Maccari |
Christine Shinn |
Engineering |
339 |
Christine Cook |
Samuel Wilson |
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
Christine Shinn |
Crystal Maccari |
Nancy Bickings |
Engineering |
374 |
Barbara Graham |
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Chajes |
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
|
|
|
Engineering |
407 |
Michael Vaughan |
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
Nancy Bickings |
Crystal Maccari |
Christine Shinn |
Engineering |
425 |
Kathleen Werrell |
Michael Vaughan |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
Nancy Bickings |
Crystal Maccari |
Christine Shinn |
Engineering |
438 |
Barbara Graham |
Sharon Anderson |
|
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
Sharon Anderson |
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
|
Engineering |
678 |
James Byrnes |
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
Linda Flamer |
Nancy Bickings |
Crystal Maccari |
Christine Shinn |
Engineering |
933 |
Anita Brown |
Christine Cook |
Christine Shinn |
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
Patricia Fox |
|
|
Engineering |
959 |
Carrie Qualls |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
Christine Shinn |
Crystal Maccari |
Nancy Bickings |
Engineering |
974 |
L Cook-Ioannidis |
Christine Cook |
|
|
|
|
Christine Cook |
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Crystal Maccari |
Christine Shinn |
Nancy Bickings |
Engineering |
991 |
Mark Dobbins |
Christine Cook |
Christine Shinn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
Patricia Fox |
Christine Shinn |
Crystal Maccari |
Engineering |
996 |
Kristi Kiick |
Christine Cook |
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Babatunde Ogunnaike |
Christine Cook |
|
Crystal Maccari |
Nancy Bickings |
Christine Shinn |
English |
1169 |
Pier Gabrielle Foreman |
Kaylee Olney |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Ernest |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Nina Warren |
|
|
English |
1170 |
Stephen Bernhardt |
Kaylee Olney |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Ernest |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Nina Warren |
|
|
English |
1182 |
Kristen Poole |
Kaylee Olney |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Ernest |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Nina Warren |
|
|
English |
1183 |
Mary Pfaelzer |
Kaylee Olney |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Ernest |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Nina Warren |
|
|
English |
1223 |
Deborah Bieler |
Kaylee Olney |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Ernest |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Nina Warren |
|
|
English |
255 |
John Ernest |
Kaylee Olney |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Ernest |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
English |
300 |
Edward Larkin |
Melissa McDerby |
Kaylee Olney |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Iain Crawford |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
English |
500 |
Peter Feng |
Kaylee Olney |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Iain Crawford |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
|
|
|
English Language Institute |
1196 |
Nadia Redman |
Laurie Fuhrmann |
Michael Alexo |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Wendy Clark |
Marie Hunt |
Robert Arban |
English Language Institute |
1197 |
Jeanne Cannavo |
Karen Asenavage |
Nicole Servais |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Wendy Clark |
Marie Hunt |
Robert Arban |
English Language Institute |
1198 |
Marie Hunt |
Wendy Clark |
Robert Arban |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Wendy Clark |
Marie Hunt |
Robert Arban |
English Language Institute |
1199 |
Nicole Servais |
Karen Asenavage |
Jeanne Cannavo |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Wendy Clark |
Marie Hunt |
Robert Arban |
English Language Institute |
1200 |
Christina Smith |
Wendy Clark |
Marie Hunt |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Wendy Clark |
Marie Hunt |
Robert Arban |
English Language Institute |
1201 |
Erin Goertz |
Nadia Redman |
Laurie Fuhrmann |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Wendy Clark |
Marie Hunt |
Robert Arban |
English Language Institute |
1202 |
Timothy Kim |
Patrick Maurin |
Jeanne Cannavo |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Wendy Clark |
Marie Hunt |
Robert Arban |
English Language Institute |
1229 |
Laurie Fuhrmann |
Erin Goertz |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Wendy Clark |
Marie Hunt |
Robert Arban |
English Language Institute |
516 |
Kenneth Hyde |
Karen Asenavage |
Joseph Matterer |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Wendy Clark |
Marie Hunt |
Robert Arban |
English Language Institute |
691 |
Scott Stevens |
Robert Arban |
Karen Asenavage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Wendy Clark |
Marie Hunt |
Robert Arban |
English Language Institute |
692 |
Karen Asenavage |
Robert Arban |
Joseph Matterer |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Wendy Clark |
Marie Hunt |
Robert Arban |
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology |
192 |
Douglas Tallamy |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Douglas Tallamy |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Tina Kosinski |
Shirley Morton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology |
243 |
Charles Mason |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Douglas Tallamy |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Tina Kosinski |
Shirley Morton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology |
386 |
Douglas Tallamy |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Douglas Tallamy |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Tina Kosinski |
Shirley Morton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology |
427 |
Joanne Whalen |
Lydia Trumbull |
Kathryn Hutton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Mark Rieger |
Lydia Trumbull |
Douglas Tallamy |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Mark Rieger |
Kathryn Hutton |
Lydia Trumbull |
Tina Kosinski |
Shirley Morton |
Kathryn Hutton |
Environmental Health & Safety |
051 |
Krista Murray |
Michael Gladle |
Albert Homiak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Geraldine Foster |
Sandra Quirk |
|
Environmental Health & Safety |
072 |
Geraldine Foster |
Michael Gladle |
Albert Homiak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Geraldine Foster |
Sandra Quirk |
|
Environmental Health & Safety |
1019 |
Jennifer Pyle |
Michael Gladle |
Albert Homiak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Geraldine Foster |
Sandra Quirk |
|
Environmental Health & Safety |
1073 |
Michael Wayock |
Jane Frank |
Michael Gladle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Geraldine Foster |
Sandra Quirk |
|
Environmental Health & Safety |
121 |
Michael Gladle |
Albert Homiak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Geraldine Foster |
Sandra Quirk |
|
Environmental Health & Safety |
126 |
Michael Gladle |
Albert Homiak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Geraldine Foster |
Sandra Quirk |
|
Environmental Health & Safety |
210 |
Jane Frank |
Michael Gladle |
Albert Homiak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Geraldine Foster |
Sandra Quirk |
|
Environmental Health & Safety |
227 |
Geraldine Foster |
Michael Gladle |
Krista Murray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
Environmental Health & Safety |
256 |
Michael Gladle |
Albert Homiak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Geraldine Foster |
Sandra Quirk |
|
Environmental Health & Safety |
392 |
Kevin McSweeney |
Krista Murray |
Michael Gladle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albert Homiak |
|
|
Geraldine Foster |
Geraldine Foster |
|
Environmental Health & Safety |
694 |
Michael Gladle |
Albert Homiak |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Geraldine Foster |
Sandra Quirk |
|
Environmental Health & Safety |
993 |
William Fendt |
Michael Gladle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Albert Homiak |
|
|
Geraldine Foster |
Sandra Quirk |
|
Facil & Auxl Svc Fin & Mgt Svc |
1225 |
Michael Woodin |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities |
605 |
David Singleton |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities - HR Services |
752 |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities & Aux Financial Svs |
988 |
Andrew Knab |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities Plan & Contr Direct |
088 |
David McNamara |
Kathleen Comisiak |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities Plan & Contr Direct |
1188 |
Nora Wallace |
Kathleen Comisiak |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities Plan & Contr Direct |
1248 |
Carlos Dougnac |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
Kathleen Comisiak |
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities Plan & Contr Direct |
423 |
Gina Sinovich |
Kathleen Comisiak |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities Plan & Contr Direct |
792 |
Kathleen Comisiak |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities Plan & Contr Direct |
793 |
David McNamara |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Sheila Boyle |
Gina Sinovich |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities Planning & Cnstct |
853 |
Kathleen Comisiak |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities, Real Estate |
960 |
Andrew Lubin |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Accounting Services |
1027 |
Amanda Minner |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Accounting Services |
280 |
Theresa Maney |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Accounting Services |
497 |
Theresa Maney |
Andrew Knab |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Accounting Services |
788 |
Theresa Maney |
Andrew Knab |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Op Hou |
490 |
Timothy Becker |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Op Hou |
785 |
Timothy Becker |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Op Hou |
786 |
Timothy Becker |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Brian Schuster |
Suzanne Moylan |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Oper |
413 |
Brian Schuster |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Oper |
575 |
Kenneth Grablewski |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Oper |
790 |
Kenneth Grablewski |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Oper |
949 |
AnneMarie Crossan |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Electr |
286 |
Michael Guns |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Brian Schuster |
Joseph Lapalombara |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Electr |
774 |
Michael Guns |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Piping |
550 |
Robert Maney |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Brian Schuster |
Joseph Lapalombara |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Struct |
183 |
Mark Golden |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Brian Schuster |
Roger Uhline |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Struct |
278 |
Roger Uhline |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Brian Schuster |
Mark Golden |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Struct |
780 |
Mark Golden |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool |
041 |
Kenneth Wassmer |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Brian Schuster |
Joseph Lapalombara |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool |
1070 |
Harry Trout |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Brian Schuster |
Charles Pelletier |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool |
778 |
Charles Pelletier |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Brian Schuster |
Harry Trout |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool |
779 |
David Townsend |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Brian Schuster |
Charles Pelletier |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool |
787 |
Randolph Murphy |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Brian Schuster |
Charles Pelletier |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Campus Architect |
965 |
Peter Krawchyk |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-CITA Services |
789 |
Michael Parisi |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service |
048 |
Sylvester Johnson |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service |
1028 |
Steven Kirby |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Kathleen Michael |
Martin Quirk |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service |
415 |
Sylvester Johnson |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service |
549 |
Sylvester Johnson |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic |
115 |
Kenith Chase |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Martin Quirk |
Mary Dunford |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic |
1226 |
Tyra Webster |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
Patricia Fogg |
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic |
200 |
Jennifer Conner |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Martin Quirk |
Ezequiel Ayon |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic |
312 |
Jerome Hayes |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Martin Quirk |
Verlyn Rayfield |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic |
352 |
Ezequiel Ayon |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Martin Quirk |
Jennifer Conner |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic |
411 |
Mary Dunford |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Martin Quirk |
Kenith Chase |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic |
465 |
Martin Quirk |
Sylvester Johnson |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic |
534 |
Verlyn Rayfield |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Martin Quirk |
Jerome Hayes |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic |
647 |
Richard Noonan |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Martin Quirk |
Sylvester Johnson |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic |
772 |
William Brock |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Martin Quirk |
Sharon Melvin |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic |
773 |
Sharon Melvin |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Martin Quirk |
William Brock |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic |
782 |
Martin Quirk |
Sylvester Johnson |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf |
491 |
Wiley Reeves |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Roland Lytle |
Valerie Kuhlman |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf |
492 |
Judith Cunha |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Roland Lytle |
Elizabeth Bolt |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf |
493 |
Elizabeth Bolt |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Roland Lytle |
Judith Cunha |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf |
494 |
Valerie Kuhlman |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Roland Lytle |
Wiley Reeves |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf |
495 |
Sylvester Johnson |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf |
496 |
Judith David |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Roland Lytle |
Stephen Ashby |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf |
719 |
Sylvester Johnson |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf |
745 |
Stephen Ashby |
Kathleen Michael |
Sheila Boyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Roland Lytle |
Judith David |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Grounds Services |
038 |
Roger Bowman |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Michael Loftus |
Seth Greenwood |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Grounds Services |
123 |
Michael Loftus |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Grounds Services |
211 |
Seth Greenwood |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Michael Loftus |
Roger Bowman |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Grounds Services |
546 |
Michael Loftus |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Lewes Maint & Op |
067 |
Bruce Campbell |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Lewes Maint & Op |
794 |
Bruce Campbell |
Patricia Fogg |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Lewes Maint & Op |
795 |
Gary Sterling |
Bruce Campbell |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Lewes Maint & Op |
796 |
Doris Donahue |
Bruce Campbell |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser |
1245 |
Ronald Brozek |
Sheila Boyle |
AnneMarie Crossan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
John Schwander |
Kathleen Michael |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser |
309 |
John Schwander |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Ronald Brozek |
AnneMarie Crossan |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser |
721 |
Ronald Brozek |
AnneMarie Crossan |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser |
777 |
David Graham |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
John Schwander |
AnneMarie Crossan |
Kathleen Michael |
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser |
978 |
John Schwander |
AnneMarie Crossan |
Jo Casapulla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Jo Casapulla |
Patricia Fogg |
|
Facilities-Maint&Op CNT Utl Pl |
527 |
Joseph Lapalombara |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Brian Schuster |
Robert Maney |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilities-Maintenance |
784 |
Suzanne Moylan |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Brian Schuster |
Timothy Becker |
Patricia Fogg |
Facilties-Bldg Maint & Op Hous |
153 |
Mark Mankin |
Sheila Boyle |
Kathleen Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Singleton |
Scott Douglass |
|
Brian Schuster |
Suzanne Moylan |
Patricia Fogg |
Faculty Senate |
021 |
Karren Helsel |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
Faculty Senate |
283 |
Karren Helsel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
Fashion & Apparel Studies |
134 |
Patricia Brinley |
Dee Smith |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Marsha Dickson |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Patricia Brinley |
Marsha Dickson |
|
Fashion & Apparel Studies |
375 |
Marsha Dickson |
Dee Smith |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Marsha Dickson |
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Patricia Brinley |
Marsha Dickson |
|
Financial Aid |
043 |
Johnie Burton |
Donna Staats |
|
Johnie Burton |
Ramona Adams |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
Financial Aid |
060 |
Johnie Burton |
Donna Staats |
|
Johnie Burton |
Ramona Adams |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
Foreign Language & Literatures |
328 |
Richard Zipser |
Bonnie Robb |
Dorothy Galloway |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Richard Zipser |
Bonnie Robb |
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Diane Parke |
Maria Gilson |
Deandra Batts |
Foreign Language & Literatures |
440 |
Richard Zipser |
Bonnie Robb |
Dorothy Galloway |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Richard Zipser |
Bonnie Robb |
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Richard Zipser |
Bonnie Robb |
Dorothy Galloway |
FSAP |
639 |
Cecily Harmon |
Thomas LaPenta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Juanita Crook |
|
|
General Accounting |
1026 |
Amy Connell |
Evelyn Zerenner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Stephanie Steenkamer |
|
|
General Accounting |
240 |
Melissa Sarver |
Amy Connell |
Evelyn Zerenner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Stephanie Steenkamer |
|
|
General Accounting |
503 |
Amy Connell |
Evelyn Zerenner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Stephanie Steenkamer |
|
|
General Accounting |
868 |
Lisa Kelly |
Amy Connell |
Evelyn Zerenner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
Geography |
383 |
Ingrid Callaghan |
Tracy Deliberty |
Colleen Leithren |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
Tracy Deliberty |
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Colleen Leithren |
|
|
Geography |
652 |
Tracy Deliberty |
Ingrid Callaghan |
Delphis Levia |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
Tracy Deliberty |
Ingrid Callaghan |
Delphis Levia |
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Colleen Leithren |
|
|
Geography |
653 |
Ingrid Callaghan |
Tracy Deliberty |
Delphis Levia |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
Tracy Deliberty |
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
Colleen Leithren |
|
|
Geology |
231 |
Cheryl Doherty |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
James Pizzuto |
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
|
|
|
Geology |
420 |
James Pizzuto |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
James Pizzuto |
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
|
|
|
Geology |
836 |
James Pizzuto |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
Sharmayne Burns |
Dieadra Kirchner |
|
James Pizzuto |
|
|
Nancy Targett |
Sharmayne Burns |
Lisa Ridenour |
|
|
|
Grad/Exec Programs |
1046 |
Jill Pante |
Brian Exelbierd |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Kimberly Ragan |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Grad/Exec Programs |
1221 |
Kimberly Ragan |
Jack Baroudi |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Kimberly Ragan |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Grad/Exec Programs |
507 |
Brian Exelbierd |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Kimberly Ragan |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Grad/Exec Programs |
770 |
Jack Baroudi |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Kimberly Ragan |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Grad/Exec Programs |
826 |
Denise Waters |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
|
|
|
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Kimberly Ragan |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Graduate and Professional Educ |
106 |
Mary Martin |
James Richards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Mary Martin |
|
|
Graduate and Professional Educ |
651 |
James Richards |
Mary Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
Margaret Bottorff |
|
Mary Martin |
|
|
Health and Exercise Sciences |
579 |
Angela Cardello |
Domenick Sicilia |
Margot Carroll |
Margot Carroll |
Domenick Sicilia |
|
Margot Carroll |
Domenick Sicilia |
|
Margot Carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
Health and Exercise Sciences |
609 |
Angela Cardello |
Domenick Sicilia |
Margot Carroll |
Margot Carroll |
Domenick Sicilia |
|
Margot Carroll |
Domenick Sicilia |
|
Margot Carroll |
|
|
|
|
|
Health Sciences Deans Office |
1194 |
Daniel Flynn |
Susan Hall |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Susan Villermaux |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Suprena Bennett |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Susan Hall |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Regina Porter |
|
Health Sciences Deans Office |
1195 |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Susan Villermaux |
|
Susan Hall |
Kathleen Matt |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Susan Hall |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Regina Porter |
|
Health Sciences Deans Office |
1203 |
Christian Derr |
Susan Hall |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Suprena Bennett |
|
Susan Hall |
Suprena Bennett |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Regina Porter |
|
Health Sciences Deans Office |
1204 |
Carolyn Quinci |
Susan Hall |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Suprena Bennett |
|
Susan Hall |
Suprena Bennett |
|
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
|
Susan Villermaux |
Regina Porter |
|
Health Sciences Deans Office |
285 |
Kathleen Matt |
Susan Villermaux |
Susan Hall |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Villermaux |
Kathleen Matt |
Kathleen Matt |
Susan Hall |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Susan Villermaux |
|
|
Health Sciences Dean's Office |
567 |
Susan Hall |
Susan Villermaux |
Kathleen Matt |
Susan Villermaux |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Kathleen Matt |
Suprena Bennett |
Susan Hall |
Susan Villermaux |
|
|
History |
1238 |
Katherine Grier |
Douglas Tobias |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Hurt |
Douglas Tobias |
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Janine Johnston |
Douglas Tobias |
|
History |
287 |
Douglas Tobias |
John Hurt |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Hurt |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Janine Johnston |
Douglas Tobias |
Diane Clark |
History |
295 |
John Hurt |
Douglas Tobias |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Hurt |
Douglas Tobias |
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Douglas Tobias |
John Hurt |
|
History |
564 |
Diane Clark |
Arwen Mohun |
Douglas Tobias |
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Hurt |
|
|
Matthew Kinservik |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Diane Clark |
Douglas Tobias |
|
Hotel,Restaurant Management |
435 |
Sheryl Kline |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Sheryl Kline |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Donna Laws |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Hotel,Restaurant Management |
765 |
Donna Laws |
Linda Somers |
Nancy Proctor |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Rick Andrews |
Francis Kwansa |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Bruce Weber |
Rick Andrews |
Linda Somers |
Donna Laws |
Nancy Proctor |
Linda Somers |
Housing Assignment Svc |
1168 |
Vanessa McClafferty |
Linda Carey |
Karen DeMonte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawn Thompson |
|
|
Ruth Riale |
Martha Bailey |
|
HR-IT |
1114 |
Elizabeth Deramo-Kollra |
Anna Bloch |
Thomas LaPenta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LaPenta |
Scott Douglass |
|
Doretha Davis |
Deborah Fields |
|
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies |
1249 |
Rena Hallam |
Martha Buell |
|
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
Donald Unger |
Timothy Miller |
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
Alison Chandler |
|
|
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies |
125 |
Peggy Bradley |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Donald Unger |
Tamara Salzbrenner |
Patsy Howaniec |
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies |
1250 |
Jason Hustedt |
Martha Buell |
|
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
Donald Unger |
Timothy Miller |
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
Alison Chandler |
|
|
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies |
1251 |
Martha Buell |
Donald Unger |
|
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
Donald Unger |
Timothy Miller |
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
Alison Chandler |
|
|
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies |
196 |
Donald Unger |
Tamara Salzbrenner |
Bahira Trask |
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
Lynn Okagaki |
Donald Unger |
Tamara Salzbrenner |
Bahira Trask |
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies |
288 |
Heidi Beck |
Amy Harter |
Donald Unger |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies |
373 |
Tamara Salzbrenner |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Lynn Okagaki |
Donald Unger |
Tamara Salzbrenner |
Patsy Howaniec |
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies |
541 |
Tamara Salzbrenner |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Lynn Okagaki |
Donald Unger |
Tamara Salzbrenner |
Patsy Howaniec |
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
|
|
|
Ice Arena |
1004 |
James Kaden |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Joyce Lacy |
Sally Pruett |
James Kaden |
Ice Arena |
1071 |
Angela Cardello |
Sally Pruett |
James Kaden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Joyce Lacy |
Sally Pruett |
James Kaden |
Ice Arena |
1072 |
Jeffrey Schneider |
Angela Cardello |
James Kaden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Joyce Lacy |
Sally Pruett |
James Kaden |
Ice Arena and Pool |
110 |
Jeffrey Doucette |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Joyce Lacy |
Sally Pruett |
James Kaden |
Ice Arena and Pool |
518 |
John Hayman |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Joyce Lacy |
Sally Pruett |
James Kaden |
Ice Arena and Pool |
600 |
Joyce Lacy |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sally Pruett |
James Kaden |
Joyce Lacy |
Ice Programs |
003 |
Lorien Peer |
Steven Stanhope |
Rachel Strickland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
|
|
Institute for Global Studies |
1224 |
Daniel Bottomley |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
Nancy Guerra |
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Ruth Toole |
Mark Heissenbuttel |
Lisa Huber |
Institute for Global Studies |
626 |
Lisa Huber |
Mark Heissenbuttel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Ruth Toole |
Mark Heissenbuttel |
Lisa Huber |
Institute for Global Studies |
627 |
Lisa Chieffo |
Lisa Huber |
Matthew Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Ruth Toole |
Mark Heissenbuttel |
Lisa Huber |
Institute for Global Studies |
731 |
Lisa Huber |
Nancy Guerra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Ruth Toole |
Mark Heissenbuttel |
Lisa Huber |
Institute for Global Studies |
822 |
Nancy Guerra |
Lisa Huber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Brickhouse |
|
|
Ruth Toole |
Mark Heissenbuttel |
Lisa Huber |
Institute for Public Admin |
229 |
Jerome Lewis |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
|
|
|
Joseph Pika |
Joann Browning |
George Watson |
Cheryl Belmont |
Nelcenia Downer |
|
Instructional Technology |
808 |
Joanne Jennings |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Timothy Miller |
Patsy Howaniec |
Lynn Okagaki |
|
|
|
Lynn Okagaki |
Timothy Miller |
|
|
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics |
921 |
Stacey Bunting |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
019 |
Susan Groff |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
046 |
Kerri Cebula |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
047 |
Earl Ross |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
076 |
Anthony Goldston |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Linda Baird |
Delphine Lewis |
Catherine Evans |
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
104 |
Theodore Kempski |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
1075 |
Brian Hess |
Angelo Maurelli |
|
Samantha Huge |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
119 |
Timothy Anger |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
1231 |
Joseph Shirley |
Samantha Huge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samantha Huge |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
127 |
Jaime Wohlbach |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
130 |
James Fischer |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
161 |
Scott Grzenda |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
168 |
James Sherman |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
182 |
Scott Eatough |
Samantha Huge |
Bernard Muir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
185 |
Trent Bartling |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
209 |
Eric Ziady |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
234 |
Angelo Maurelli |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
242 |
Tina Martin |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
247 |
Wendy McFarlane |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
254 |
Rolf van de Kerkhof |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
294 |
Jacob Olkkola |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
311 |
David Brock |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
338 |
Ian Hennessy |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
350 |
Scott Selheimer |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
353 |
Robert Shillinglaw |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
399 |
Laura Travis |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
408 |
Bonnie Kenny |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
426 |
Kateri Linville |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
580 |
Scott Eatough |
Samantha Huge |
Bernard Muir |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
582 |
Alicia Greco |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
604 |
John Hayman |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
640 |
M Szczepanek |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
739 |
Kevin Gruber |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
740 |
Nancy Wick |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
741 |
Gerald Oravitz |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
846 |
John Smith |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
943 |
Kristy Fletcher |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
944 |
Richard Stumpf |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
946 |
Jacob Olkkola |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog |
964 |
Patricia Post |
Samantha Huge |
Scott Eatough |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Harker |
|
|
Sandra McFoy |
|
|
Interdisciplinary Sci LearnLab |
1218 |
John Jungck |
Paul Pusecker |
|
Dee Smith |
Paul Pusecker |
|
John Jungck |
Douglas Doren |
|
Douglas Doren |
George Watson |
|
Kimberly Doucette |
Mary Cleveland |
|
Internal Auditing |
113 |
Edward Drozd |
Evelyn Zerenner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Lorraine Hayes |
|
|
Internal Auditing |
159 |
Edward Drozd |
Evelyn Zerenner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Lorraine Hayes |
|
|
Investment Accounting |
414 |
Sharon Flynn |
Amy Connell |
Evelyn Zerenner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Davis |
|
|
Stephanie Steenkamer |
|
|
Investment Office |
961 |
Mark Stalnecker |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Sharon Turner |
|
|
IT - Client Support & Services |
873 |
Patricia Sine |
Joseph Kempista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Nancy Allinger |
Lindsey Vitalo |
Mary Webster |
IT - Web Development |
874 |
Richard Gordon |
Joy Lynam |
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cynthia Doucette |
Mary Webster |
|
IT-Academic Technology Service |
103 |
Paul Rickards |
Paul Hyde |
Jevonia Harris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Charlene Mylin |
Joan Higgins |
Mary Webster |
IT-Academic Technology Service |
633 |
Stacy Weile |
Paul Hyde |
Paul Rickards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Charlene Mylin |
Joan Higgins |
Paul Rickards |
IT-Academic Technology Service |
871 |
Paul Hyde |
Paul Rickards |
Jevonia Harris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Charlene Mylin |
Joan Higgins |
Paul Rickards |
IT-Academic Technology Service |
905 |
Jevonia Harris |
Paul Rickards |
Paul Hyde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Charlene Mylin |
Joan Higgins |
Paul Rickards |
IT-Client Support & Services |
010 |
Carol Anderer |
Joseph Kempista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Nancy Allinger |
Lindsey Vitalo |
Mary Webster |
IT-Client Support & Services |
095 |
Janet DeVry |
Carl Jacobson |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Nancy Allinger |
Lindsey Vitalo |
Mary Webster |
IT-Client Support & Services |
116 |
Ronald Nichols |
Nancy Allinger |
Carol Anderer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Nancy Allinger |
Lindsey Vitalo |
Mary Webster |
IT-Client Support & Services |
236 |
Carl Jacobson |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Nancy Allinger |
Mary Webster |
Cynthia Doucette |
IT-Client Support & Services |
250 |
Nancy Allinger |
Joseph Kempista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Mary Webster |
Carol Anderer |
|
IT-Client Support & Services |
272 |
Ronald Nichols |
Joseph Kempista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Nancy Allinger |
Lindsey Vitalo |
Mary Webster |
IT-Client Support & Services |
314 |
Cecilia Kerlin |
Patricia Sine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Nancy Allinger |
Lindsey Vitalo |
Mary Webster |
IT-Client Support & Services |
335 |
Richard Sacher |
Patricia Sine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Nancy Allinger |
Lindsey Vitalo |
Mary Webster |
IT-Client Support & Services |
515 |
Carol Anderer |
Nancy Allinger |
Ronald Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Nancy Allinger |
Lindsey Vitalo |
Cynthia Guerrazzi |
IT-Client Support & Services |
570 |
Carol Anderer |
Nancy Allinger |
Ronald Nichols |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Nancy Allinger |
Lindsey Vitalo |
Cynthia Guerrazzi |
IT-Client Support & Services |
975 |
Joseph Kempista |
Patricia Sine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Nancy Allinger |
Lindsey Vitalo |
Mary Webster |
IT-Help Center |
366 |
Mary Beardsley |
Karl Hassler |
Daniel Grim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
|
|
|
IT-Information Technologies |
135 |
Carl Jacobson |
Scott Douglass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Cynthia Doucette |
Mary Webster |
|
IT-Information Technologies |
267 |
Charlene Mylin |
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
|
|
|
IT-Management Information Serv |
080 |
Bruce Raker |
Carl Jacobson |
Mary Webster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Cynthia Doucette |
Mary Webster |
|
IT-Management Information Serv |
151 |
Raja Rao Surampudy |
Bruce Raker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Cynthia Doucette |
Mary Webster |
|
IT-Management Information Serv |
201 |
Carl Jacobson |
Patrick Harker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Douglass |
|
|
Cynthia Doucette |
Mary Webster |
|
IT-Management Information Serv |
337 |
Feliciano Salindong |
Bruce Raker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Cynthia Doucette |
Mary Webster |
|
IT-Network & Systems Services |
034 |
Lynne Newlin |
Daniel Grim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Lynne Newlin |
Jennifer Zappo |
Karen May |
IT-Network & Systems Services |
078 |
Shirley Coen |
Jason Cash |
Daniel Grim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Faye Tew |
Karen May |
Janice McFarland |
IT-Network & Systems Services |
079 |
John Hall |
Evans Coursey |
Daniel Grim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Janice McFarland |
Karen May |
Faye Tew |
IT-Network & Systems Services |
1020 |
Faye Tew |
Daniel Grim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Faye Tew |
Karen May |
Janice McFarland |
IT-Network & Systems Services |
111 |
Karl Hassler |
Daniel Grim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Faye Tew |
Karen May |
Janice McFarland |
IT-Network & Systems Services |
158 |
Daniel Grim |
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Faye Tew |
Karen May |
Janice McFarland |
IT-Network & Systems Services |
455 |
Evans Coursey |
Richard Quickle |
Daniel Grim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Janice McFarland |
Karen May |
Faye Tew |
IT-Network & Systems Services |
526 |
Jason Cash |
Melvin Rau |
Daniel Grim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Janice McFarland |
Karen May |
Faye Tew |
IT-Network & Systems Services |
545 |
Melvin Rau |
Jason Cash |
Daniel Grim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Janice McFarland |
Karen May |
Faye Tew |
IT-Network & Systems Services |
858 |
Dennis Flockerzi |
Evans Coursey |
Daniel Grim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Janice McFarland |
Karen May |
Faye Tew |
IT-Network & Systems Services |
989 |
Jennifer Zappo |
Lynne Newlin |
Daniel Grim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Jennifer Zappo |
Lynne Newlin |
Karen May |
IT-NSS |
906 |
Richard Quickle |
Evans Coursey |
Daniel Grim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Janice McFarland |
Karen May |
Faye Tew |
IT-University Media Services |
308 |
Jason Atkinson |
Carl Asti |
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Charlene Mylin |
Joan Higgins |
Carl Asti |
IT-University Media Services |
706 |
Hans Gass |
Carl Asti |
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Charlene Mylin |
Joan Higgins |
Carl Asti |
IT-University Media Services |
708 |
Carl Asti |
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Charlene Mylin |
Joan Higgins |
Mary Webster |
IT-User Services |
870 |
Mathieu Plourde |
Patricia Sine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Nancy Allinger |
Lindsey Vitalo |
Mary Webster |
IT-Web Development |
699 |
David Costrini |
Joy Lynam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Cynthia Doucette |
Mary Webster |
|
IT-Web Development |
717 |
Joy Lynam |
Carl Jacobson |
Mary Webster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Cynthia Doucette |
Mary Webster |
|
IT-Web Development |
723 |
Maria Mullin |
Joy Lynam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl Jacobson |
|
|
Cynthia Doucette |
Mary Webster |
|