Bus Stop PM PM PM PM PM PM PM PM PM
Smith Overpass (SB) 12:10 12:55 1:40 2:25 3:10 3:55 4:40 5:25 6:10
University Visitors Center * * * * * * * *
W. Park Place & Willa Rd. * * * * * * * *
SOUTH MAIN ST.. & O'Daniel Ave. * * * * * * * *
Thorn Lane (Rear) 12:17 1:02 1:47 2:32 3:17 4:02 4:47 5:32
Studio Green 12:19 1:04 1:49 2:34 3:19 4:04 4:49 5:34
W. Park Place & Willa Rd. * * * * * * * *
Perkins Student Center (NB) 12:25 1:10 1:55 2:40 3:25 4:10 4:55 5:40
Pearson Hall (NB) * * * * * * * *
University Courtyard Apts. / South Chapel St. 12:28 1:13 1:58 2:43 3:28 4:13 4:58 5:43
Wyoming Rd. / Gray Lots (EB) * * * * * * * *
Early Learning Center / School Lane Apts. 12:31 1:16 2:01 2:46 3:31 4:16 5:01 5:46
College Square Shopping Center * * * * *      
White Clay Creek Apts. 12:38 1:23 2:08 2:53 3:38 4:23 5:08 5:53
Pinebrook Apts. 12:43 1:28 2:13 2:58 3:43 4:28 5:13 5:58
Main Street Courtyard 12:49 1:34 2:19 3:04 3:49 4:34 5:19 6:04
Pomeroy Station / Newark Shopping Ctr. * * * * *      
Main St. & Academy / University Bookstore 12:51 1:36 2:21 3:06 3:51 4:36 5:21 6:06