Bus Stop PM PM PM PM PM PM
Smith Overpass (SB) 6:10 6:55 7:40 8:25 9:10 9:55
University Visitors Center * * * * * *
ELI Annex/Student Health Services * * * * * *
W. Park Place & Willa Rd. * * * * * *
SOUTH MAIN ST.. & O'Daniel Ave. * * * * * *
Thorn Lane (Rear) 6:17 7:02 7:47 8:32 9:17 10:02
Studio Green 6:19 7:04 7:49 8:34 9:19 10:04
Perkins Student Center (NB) 6:25 7:10 7:55 8:40 9:25 10:10
Pearson Hall (NB) * * * * * *
University Courtyard Apts. / South Chapel St. 6:28 7:13 7:58 8:43 9:28 *
Wyoming Rd. / Gold Lots (EB) * * * * * *
Early Learning Center / School Lane Apts. 6:31 7:16 8:01 8:46 9:31 *
College Square Shopping Center * * * * *  
Paper Mill / White Clay Creek Apts. * * * * *  
White Clay Creek Apts. 6:38 7:23 8:08 8:53 9:38  
Pinebrook Apts. 6:43 7:28 8:13 8:58 9:43  
Main Street Courtyard 6:49 7:34 8:19 9:04 9:49  
Pomeroy Station / Newark Shopping Ctr. * * * * *  
Main St. & Academy / University Bookstore 6:51 7:36 8:21 9:06 9:51