BUS STOP AM AM AM AM   PM PM PM
PERKINS STUDENT CENTER (NB)   4:25 5:25 6:25   7:25 8:25 9:25
EARLY LEARNING CENTER   * * *   * * *
DEL TECH 1/DEL TECH 2                
SCHOOL LANE APTS.   4:30 5:30 6:30   7:30 8:30 9:30
UNIVERSITY COURTYARD/ S. CHAPEL ST.   4:31 5:31 6:31   7:31 8:31 9:31
WHITE CLAY CREEK APTS.   4:35 5:35 6:35   7:35 8:35 9:35
PINEBROOK APTS   4:38 5:38 6:38   7:38 8:38 9:38
MAIN ST. COURTYARD   4:42 5:42 6:42   7:42 8:42 9:42
NEWARK SHOPPING CTR/ POMEROY STATION   * * *   * * *
MAIN ST. & ACADEMY ST.   * * *   * * *
OLD COLLEGE   * * *   * * *
RAY STREET   * * * Continues * * *
INDEPENDENCE   4:46 5:46 6:46 every 7:46 8:46 9:46
GEORGE READ   * * * hour * * *
CHRISTIANA COMMONS   4:50 5:50 6:50 throughout 7:50 8:50 9:50
LAIRD BUS SHELTER   * * * the day * * *
RODNEY   * * *   * * *
DICKINSON   4:54 5:54 6:54   7:54 8:54 9:54
SOUTH MAIN/ RITTENHOUSE LANE   * * *   * * *
SOUTH MAIN/ O'DANIEL AVE   * * *   * * *
STUDIO GREEN/ THORNE LANE   * * *   * * *
STUDIO GREEN/ FIREHOUSE   5:03 6:03 7:03   8:03 9:03 10:03
163 ELKTON RD   * * *   * * **
RODNEY UNDERPASS/ CONOVER   * * *   * * **
SMITH OVERPASS (SB) 4:10 5:10 6:10 7:10   8:10 9:10 10:10
UNIVERSITY VISITORS CTR * * * *   * * **
UDAIRY CREAMERY * * * *   * * **
FIELDHOUSE MAIN DOOR 4:15 5:15 6:15 7:15   8:15 9:15 **
SOUTHGATE * * * *   * * **
DART BUS SHELTER/ S. COLLEGE AVE * * * *   * * **
S. COLLEGE AVE/ WATERWORKS LANE * * * *   * * **