Supervisor Table (Excel Download)

This table was revised 7/18/2014. If an update is needed, please complete the HR Supervisor Update webform.

Descr Supv ID Supervisor Supervisor 1st Alt Supervisor 2nd Alt Final Approver Final Approver 1st Alt Final Approver 2nd Alt Chair Chair 1st Alt Chair 2nd Alt Dean/VP Dean/VP 1st Alt Dean/VP 2nd Alt Timekeeper Timekeeper Alt 1 Timekeeper Alt 2
A&S Undergrad Academic Servcs 1010 Jenine Buchanan Cynthia Shenkle   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     Ann Ardis George Watson   Catherine Conrad Myrtle Rudzinski  
A&S Undergrad Academic Svcs 757 Cynthia Shenkle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     Ann Ardis George Watson   Catherine Conrad Myrtle Rudzinski  
A&S Undergrad Academic Svcs 912 Cynthia Shenkle Jenine Buchanan   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     Ann Ardis George Watson   Catherine Conrad Myrtle Rudzinski  
Academic Enrichment Center 154 Avron Abraham Lisa Huber               Nancy Brickhouse     Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Enrichment Center 180 Cindy Blackston Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham           Nancy Brickhouse     Sharon Mouton    
Academic Enrichment Center 207 Lysbet Murray Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham Lisa Huber         Nancy Brickhouse     Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Enrichment Center 246 Cheryl Davis-Robinson Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham Lisa Huber         Nancy Brickhouse     Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Cheryl Davis-Robinson
Academic Enrichment Center 393 Stacy Brown Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons             Nancy Brickhouse     Sharon Mouton    
Academic Enrichment Center 572 Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Lisa Huber Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Lisa Huber       Nancy Brickhouse     Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Enrichment Center 660 Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham   Avron Abraham John Courtright Lisa Huber       Nancy Brickhouse     Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Academic Enrichment Center 725 Sharon Mouton Avron Abraham Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham John Courtright Lisa Huber       Nancy Brickhouse     Sharon Mouton Eunice Wellons Avron Abraham
Accounting and MIS 1677 Jiannan Wang Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Scott Jones Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Eileen Sklodowski Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
ADA 682 Anne Jannarone Allison Crook Lisa Huber       Margaret Andersen     Margaret Andersen     Allison Crook    
Add Timekeeper 1706 Steven Peuquet Nicole Quinn   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Steven Peuquet     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Crystal Ross Theresa Vanderloo  
Admissions 1587 Timothy Danos Erica Matt   Erica Matt Diane Smith         Margaret Bottorff     Timothy Danos Diane Smith  
Admissions 1631 Imani Powell Erica Matt Lisa Prescott             Margaret Bottorff     Imani Powell Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions 875 Lisa Prescott Erica Matt Imani Powell             Nancy Brickhouse     Diane Smith Jacqueline Bender Jane Keeper
Admissions 876 Christine Schultz Jose Aviles   Jeffrey Rivell           Nancy Brickhouse Margaret Bottorff   Lukman Arsalan    
Admissions Office 1003 Terry Whittaker Jose Aviles               Nancy Brickhouse     Diane Smith Olufemi Ogundele  
Admissions Office 114 Faye Duffy Jose Aviles               Nancy Brickhouse Margaret Bottorff   Terri Lewis-King Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1255 Erica Matt Daniel Barrow Stephan Foster Erica Matt Jose Aviles         Margaret Bottorff     Diane Smith    
Admissions Office 1516 Olufemi Ogundele Erica Matt               Margaret Bottorff     Olufemi Ogundele Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1517 Lukman Arsalan Erica Matt               Margaret Bottorff     Lukman Arsalan Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1525 Heidi Mulherin Erica Matt               Margaret Bottorff     Heidi Mulherin Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1528 Alexandra Kirik Erica Matt   Erica Matt Alexandra Kirik         Margaret Bottorff     Alexandra Kirik Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1628 Christina Thomas Erica Matt Diane Smith             Nancy Brickhouse     Christina Thomas Erica Matt Diane Smith
Admissions Office 1630 Patricia Miller Kirsten Brown Diane Smith             Nancy Brickhouse     Patricia Miller Kirsten Brown Diane Smith
Admissions Office 320 William Zander Erica Matt Jose Aviles             Nancy Brickhouse Margaret Bottorff   Diane Smith Erica Matt  
Admissions Office 358 Jose Aviles Erica Matt Margaret Bottorff             Nancy Brickhouse Margaret Bottorff   Diane Smith Erica Matt  
Admissions Office 684 Kirsten Brown Stephan Foster Jose Aviles             Nancy Brickhouse Margaret Bottorff   Diane Smith Patricia Miller Erica Matt
Admissions Office 852 William Zander Erica Matt               Nancy Brickhouse Margaret Bottorff   Lisa Prescott William Zander Diane Smith
Admissions Office 872 Jeffrey Rivell Jose Aviles               Nancy Brickhouse Margaret Bottorff   Diane Smith    
Admissions Office 937 Stephan Foster Kirsten Brown               Nancy Brickhouse     Diane Smith Patricia Miller Kirsten Brown
Agricultural Communications 302 Nancy Gainer Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Nancy Gainer Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Michelle Rodgers Nancy Gainer   Mark Rieger Michelle Rodgers   Deborah Hall Cathlene Kinney Alice Moore
Agricultural Engineering 319 William Ritter Victor Peguero Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed William Ritter Victor Peguero   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Shirley Morton    
Agricultural Sciences 195 Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Victor Peguero Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Deborah Hall Cathlene Kinney Kawkab Rasheed
Agricultural Sciences 277 Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Victor Peguero Mark Rieger     Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Deborah Hall Cathlene Kinney  
Agricultural Sciences 342 James Sims Victor Peguero Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Victor Peguero Blake Meyers Kawkab Rasheed   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Deborah Hall Cathlene Kinney  
Agricultural Sciences 355 Kimberly Yackoski Kawkab Rasheed   Kawkab Rasheed Kimberly Yackoski   James Sims Kawkab Rasheed   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Deborah Hall Cathlene Kinney Theresa Cometa
Agricultural Sciences 571 Cathlene Kinney Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Victor Peguero Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Deborah Hall Cathlene Kinney  
Agriculture and Natural Resour 241 Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Deborah Hall Cathlene Kinney Melinda Litvinas
Agriculture and Natural Resour 730 James Hageman Kawkab Rasheed   Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Deborah Hall Cathlene Kinney  
Agriculture Research 197 Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Blake Meyers Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research 203 William Ritter Victor Peguero   Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger   Mark Isaacs Victor Peguero   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research 216 Gordon Johnson Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Blake Meyers Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research 279 Daniel Bautista Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Jack Gelb Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research 376 Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Mark Isaacs Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Karen Adams Barbara Stephens
Agriculture Research 406 Mark VanGessel Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Blake Meyers Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1077 Marvin Duffy Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1078 Stephen Collier Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1080 James Adkins Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1205 Cory Whaley Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1206 Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Kawkab Rasheed Mark Isaacs Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1207 Lindsay Hughes Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1208 Jill Jackson Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1209 Norris Waller Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1210 Brian Hearn Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1211 Scott Wright Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1212 Barbara Scott Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1213 Ward Harris Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1214 Tracy Wootten Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1215 Brenda Sample Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1216 Emmalea Ernest Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 156 Victor Green Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1673 Michael Love Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 1674 Michele Walfred Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 712 William Brown Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Research/Education 713 Anne Camasso Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Kawkab Rasheed Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Isaacs Barbara Stephens Sharon Webb Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Agriculture Sci/Entomology 559 J Hough-Goldstein Kawkab Rasheed   Victor Peguero Mark Rieger   Douglas Tallamy Victor Peguero   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Shirley Morton Tina Kosinski  
Agriculture-Newark Farm 190 Scott Hopkins James Sims Kawkab Rasheed James Sims Kawkab Rasheed   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Susan Davis Deborah Hall Cathlene Kinney
Agriculture-Newark Farm 262 Richard Morris Scott Hopkins   James Sims Kawkab Rasheed   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Mark Rieger Scott Hopkins   Scott Hopkins Susan Davis Cathlene Kinney
Agriculture-Newark Farm 396 Scott Hopkins Victor Peguero   Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Susan Davis Deborah Hall Cathlene Kinney
Agriculture-Newark Farm Poultr 008 Robert Alphin Jack Gelb Cynthia O'Donnell Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia O'Donnell   Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Diane Venninger Margaret Hall Stephanie O'Leary
Ahmad AbuObaid 1478 Ahmad Abu-Obaid Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Air Force ROTC 073 Christian Cheetham Carol Bedgar         Christian Cheetham Carol Bedgar   Babatunde Ogunnaike     Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari  
Air Force ROTC 1602 Carol Bedgar Christian Cheetham         Christian Cheetham     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Carol Bedgar    
Alumni & University Relations 094 Monica Taylor Traci Peterson               Deborah Kirwan     Cheryl Rodriguez Traci Peterson  
Alumni & University Relations 109 Cynthia Campanella Justine Talley-Beck Deborah Kirwan             Monica Taylor          
Alumni & University Relations 360 F Simpson Cynthia Campanella Justine Talley-Beck             Monica Taylor          
Alumni & University Relations 722 Justine Talley-Beck Cynthia Campanella Deborah Kirwan             Monica Taylor     Justine Talley-Beck    
Alumni Relations 982 Patricia Reilly Cynthia Campanella Deborah Kirwan             Monica Taylor          
American Philosophical Assoc 482 Amy Ferrer Janet Kurman   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Amy Ferrer     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Thomas Strayer Amy Ferrer Linda Nuoffer
Animal and Food Sciences 077 Jack Gelb Cynthia O'Donnell   Kawkab Rasheed Jack Gelb Cynthia O'Donnell Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Animal and Food Sciences 1013 Eric Benson Cynthia O'Donnell Robert Alphin Cynthia O'Donnell Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Daniel Hougentogler
Animal and Food Sciences 145 Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert Cynthia O'Donnell Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia O'Donnell   Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Animal and Food Sciences 189 Dallas Hoover Cynthia O'Donnell   Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia O'Donnell   Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Animal and Food Sciences 206 Rolf Joerger Cynthia O'Donnell   Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia O'Donnell   Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Animal and Food Sciences 217 Calvin Keeler Cynthia O'Donnell   Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia O'Donnell   Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Animal and Food Sciences 296 Erin Brannick Cynthia O'Donnell   Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia O'Donnell   Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Animal and Food Sciences 327 Limin Kung Cynthia O'Donnell   Kawkab Rasheed Limin Kung Cynthia O'Donnell Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Animal and Food Sciences 401 Carl Schmidt Cynthia O'Donnell   Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia O'Donnell   Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Animal and Food Sciences 470 Larry Cogburn Cynthia O'Donnell   Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia O'Donnell   Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Animal and Food Sciences 502 Cynthia O'Donnell Limin Kung   Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia O'Donnell Victor Peguero Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Animal and Food Sciences 553 Hong Li Cynthia O'Donnell   Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia O'Donnell   Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Animal and Food Sciences 560 Jack Gelb Cynthia O'Donnell   Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia O'Donnell Jack Gelb Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Animal and Food Sciences 716 Marlene Emara Cynthia O'Donnell   Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia O'Donnell   Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Animal and Food Sciences 729 Limin Kung Cynthia O'Donnell   Kawkab Rasheed Limin Kung Cynthia O'Donnell Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Anthropology 409 Karen Rosenberg Sandra Wenner   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Karen Rosenberg     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Sandra Wenner Karen Rosenberg  
Appl Economics & Statistics 1333 Margaret Brumit Erma Wolpert         Titus Awokuse Steven Hastings   Mark Rieger Kathryn Hutton   Michelle McCullough Erma Wolpert  
Appl Economics & Statistics 146 Titus Awokuse Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger   Titus Awokuse Margaret Brumit   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Michelle McCullough Margaret Brumit Titus Awokuse
Appl Economics & Statistics 395 H Tilmon Titus Awokuse Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Victor Peguero Titus Awokuse Margaret Brumit   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Michelle McCullough Margaret Brumit Titus Awokuse
Appl Economics & Statistics 578 Titus Awokuse Kawkab Rasheed   Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Victor Peguero Titus Awokuse Margaret Brumit   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Michelle McCullough Margaret Brumit Titus Awokuse
Applied Sci & Engr Center 057 H Bunnell Kathleen McCoy Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     George Watson Nancy Brickhouse        
Applied Sci & Engr Center 258 Kathleen McCoy Dee Smith   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kathleen McCoy     George Watson Nancy Brickhouse        
Applied Sci & Engr Center 654 Beth Mineo Kathleen McCoy Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     George Watson Nancy Brickhouse        
Art 069 Rene Marquez Cindy Delaney   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Rene Marquez     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Cindy Delaney    
Art 356 Cindy Delaney Rene Marquez   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Rene Marquez     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Cindy Delaney    
Art 511 Cindy Delaney Rene Marquez   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Rene Marquez     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Cindy Delaney    
Art Conservation 179 Virginia Greene Debra Norris   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Debra Norris     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Virginia Greene    
Art Conservation 485 Debra Norris Dee Smith   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Debra Norris     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Virginia Greene    
Art History 276 Linda Magner Lawrence Nees   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Lawrence Nees David Stone   Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Linda Magner    
Art History 380 Lawrence Nees Linda Magner David Stone Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Lawrence Nees David Stone   Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Linda Magner    
Art History 517 Linda Magner Lawrence Nees David Stone Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Lawrence Nees     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Derek Churchill    
Art History 753 Lawrence Nees Linda Magner David Stone Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Lawrence Nees     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Linda Magner    
Arts & Sciences 011 George Watson Douglas Doren Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Douglas Doren George Watson   Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Arts & Sciences 193 George Watson Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     George Watson Ann Ardis George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Arts & Sciences 555 George Watson David Wilson Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   David Wilson George Watson   David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Arts & Sciences - Arts 907 George Watson Joann Browning Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Joann Browning George Watson   Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Arts & Sciences - Humanities 908 George Watson Matthew Kinservik Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Matthew Kinservik George Watson   Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1090 Paul Pusecker Ann Ardis   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     Ann Ardis George Watson   Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1092 Nicole Buckley Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     Ann Ardis George Watson   Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1093 Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     Ann Ardis George Watson   Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1094 David Wilson Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   David Wilson     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 1095 Mary Cleveland Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     Ann Ardis George Watson   Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Arts & Sciences Deans Office 927 Richard Duggan Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     George Watson Ann Ardis George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Arts& Sciences Deans Office 1091 Ann Ardis Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     Ann Ardis George Watson   Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Assessment 931 Kathleen Pusecker Lisa Huber         Lisa Huber     Nancy Brickhouse Margaret Bottorff Nancy Brickhouse Marcia Hartline Deborah Allen Lisa Huber
Assoc in Arts Prog 029 John Bartley Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Bartley     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Dawn Conaway    
Assoc in Arts Prog 032 John Martin John Bartley   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Bartley     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Dawn Conaway    
Assoc in Arts Prog 108 James Bacon John Bartley   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Bartley     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Dawn Conaway    
Assoc in Arts Prog 261 John Bartley Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Bartley     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Dawn Conaway    
Associate in Arts Program 138 John Bartley Dee Smith   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Bartley     Matthew Kinservik Joann Browning George Watson Dawn Conaway Carla Humphries-Taylor  
Athletics 892 Samantha Huge Angelo Maurelli Scott Eatough Samantha Huge Eric Ziady         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Athletics 898 Kevin Rose Angelo Maurelli Scott Eatough Kevin Rose Angelo Maurelli         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Auxilary Svcs- Fin & Info Svs 935 Earl Davis William Spear Margot Carroll             David Singleton          
Auxillary Services 221 Richard Rind Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
B & E Accounting 372 Scott Jones Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Scott Jones Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Eileen Sklodowski Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
B&E Finance 514 Helen Bowers Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Helen Bowers Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Arlene Hitchens Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Behavioral Health & Nutrition 929 P Peterson Sandra Baker   Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt   P Peterson Susan Hall   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Karen Murphy Ann Cochrane  
Benefits 1189 Hannah Messner M Ulrich Thomas LaPenta             Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Linda Kelly    
Benefits 1596 M Ulrich Thomas LaPenta               Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Sarah Yarrusso Gisela McKenzie  
Benefits 893 M Ulrich Thomas LaPenta               Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Sarah Yarrusso Gisela McKenzie  
Billing Services 084 Rose Gaasbeck Melissa Stone Ramona Adams             Robert Specter          
Biological Sciences 096 Brenda Radziewicz Elizabeth Reigle Randall Duncan Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Randall Duncan     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Brenda Radziewicz Elizabeth Reigle Janan Bergen
Biological Sciences 1270 Janan Bergen Brenda Radziewicz Elizabeth Reigle Elizabeth Reigle Randall Duncan   Randall Duncan     Douglas Doren     Janan Bergen Brenda Radziewicz Elizabeth Reigle
Biological Sciences 1459 James Farmer Janan Bergen Brenda Radziewicz Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Randall Duncan David Usher   Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Janan Bergen Brenda Radziewicz Elizabeth Reigle
Biological Sciences 1518 Judith Free Janan Bergen Brenda Radziewicz Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Randall Duncan David Usher   Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Janan Bergen Brenda Radziewicz Elizabeth Reigle
Biological Sciences 1607 Teresa Della-Volpe Janan Bergen Brenda Radziewicz Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Randall Duncan David Usher   Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Janan Bergen Brenda Radziewicz Elizabeth Reigle
Biological Sciences 377 Randall Duncan Elizabeth Reigle   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Randall Duncan     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Randall Duncan Elizabeth Reigle David Usher
Biological Sciences 512 Elizabeth Reigle Brenda Radziewicz Randall Duncan Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Randall Duncan     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Elizabeth Reigle Brenda Radziewicz Janan Bergen
Biomedical Eng Program 1006 Dawn Elliott Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike       Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Babatunde Ogunnaike     Laura Edmanson Lynne Govatos  
Biomedical Eng Program 1089 Anthony Zych Dawn Elliott         Dawn Elliott Anthony Zych   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Laura Edmanson    
Biomedical Eng Program 1420 Christopher Price Lynne Govatos         Dawn Elliott Lynne Govatos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Laura Edmanson Lynne Govatos  
Biomedical Eng Program 1422 Daniel Cortes Correales Lynne Govatos         Dawn Elliott Lynne Govatos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Laura Edmanson Lynne Govatos  
Biomedical Eng Program 1423 John Delucca Lynne Govatos         Dawn Elliott Lynne Govatos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Laura Edmanson Lynne Govatos  
Biomedical Eng Program 1588 Thomas Buchanan Lynne Govatos         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Laura Edmanson    
Biomedical Eng Program 1589 Jennifer Buckley Lynne Govatos         Dawn Elliott     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Laura Edmanson    
Black American Studies 239 Carol Henderson-Belton Tammy Poole   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Carol Henderson-Belton     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Carol Henderson-Belton Tammy Poole  
Board of Trustees 838 Pierre Hayward Scott Douglass               Pierre Hayward          
Bob Carpenter Center 016 Sylvester Johnson Susan Groff Joseph Shirley Sylvester Johnson Susan Groff Joseph Shirley       Patrick Harker     Karen Lofthouse Sylvester Johnson Domenick Sicilia
Bob Carpenter Center 357 Susan Groff Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Susan Groff Samantha Huge Scott Eatough       Samantha Huge Eric Ziady   Sandra McFoy Timothy Anger  
Bob Carpenter Center 755 Sylvester Johnson Susan Groff   Sylvester Johnson Susan Groff         Patrick Harker     Karen Lofthouse Domenick Sicilia Sylvester Johnson
Bookstore 232 Jennifer Galt Sharon Turner Richard Rind             David Singleton Scott Douglass        
Budget 1699 Michael Matthews                 Kathy Dettloff     Rosemarie Fahringer    
Budget 333 Kathy Dettloff Christina Hudson               Scott Douglass     Rosemarie Fahringer Robert Bosler  
Budget 439 Catherine Zinszer Kathy Dettloff               Scott Douglass     Rosemarie Fahringer Robert Bosler  
Business & Economics 1675 Michael Evans Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Barbara Cullis Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Wendy Holmes
Business & Economics 897 Richard Jakotowicz Linda Somers Rick Andrews Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Helen Bowers Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Arlene Hitchens Linda Somers
Business Administration 142 Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Denise Heldorfer Nancy Proctor Laura Marino
Business Intl/DW 1556 Kathleen Collison John Sawyer               Nancy Brickhouse     Patricia Kelly    
Campus and Public Safety 1540 Mark Seifert Kathryn Cardner               Albert Homiak     Kathryn Cardner    
Campus and Public Safety 1594 Christopher Chandler Mark Seifert   Mark Seifert Albert Homiak         Albert Homiak     Kathryn Cardner    
Campus and Public Safety 849 Albert Homiak Scott Douglass   Albert Homiak Scott Douglass         Scott Douglass     Kathryn Cardner    
Campus Delivery 686 Martin Quirk Sylvester Johnson               David Singleton     Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Career Services 997 Jenifer Laird Robin Marks   Robin Marks Matthew Brink         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 050 Joyce Henderson Robina Lynn Sydnor   Matthew Brink Robina Lynn Sydnor         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 1261 Lisa Reed Matthew Brink Robina Lynn Sydnor Matthew Brink Robina Lynn Sydnor         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 1262 Robin Marks Matthew Brink Robina Lynn Sydnor Matthew Brink Robina Lynn Sydnor         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 155 Marianne Green Matthew Brink Stephen Sciscione             Michael Gilbert          
Career Services Center 1553 Heather Catalino Robina Lynn Sydnor   Robina Lynn Sydnor Matthew Brink         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 1554 Rachel Stargatt Robin Marks   Matthew Brink Robin Marks         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 186 Cindy Holland Robin Marks Matthew Brink Matthew Brink Robin Marks         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 346 Jenifer Laird Robin Marks Matthew Brink Matthew Brink Robin Marks         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 398 Matthew Brink Robin Marks Robina Lynn Sydnor Robin Marks Robina Lynn Sydnor         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 522 Robin Marks Matthew Brink Robina Lynn Sydnor Matthew Brink Robina Lynn Sydnor         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 523 Cindy Holland Robin Marks Matthew Brink Matthew Brink Robina Lynn Sydnor         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 524 Scott Rappaport Robina Lynn Sydnor Matthew Brink Robina Lynn Sydnor Matthew Brink         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Career Services Center 985 Robina Lynn Sydnor Matthew Brink Robin Marks Matthew Brink Robin Marks         Dawn Thompson     Bonnie Robinson Stacy Purse  
Cashier 063 Melissa Sarver Melissa Stone Ramona Adams Melissa Sarver Melissa Stone Ramona Adams       Robert Specter          
Catalysis Ctr for Energy Innov 953 Sheila Boulden Dionisios Vlachos         Dionisios Vlachos Sheila Boulden   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Gina Frushon Michele Jennings Sheila Boulden
CDS 1635 Daniel Fendler Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner  
CDS 1636 Phyllis Guinivan Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner  
CDS 1637 Julie Bowers Deborah Boyer Beth Mineo       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner  
CDS 1638 Jae Chul Lee Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner  
CDS 1639 Victor Schaffner Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner  
CDS 1640 Deborah Boyer Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner  
CDS 1641 Sharon Wiegner Mary Thomas Beth Mineo       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner  
CDS 1642 Wendy Claiser Brian Freedman Beth Mineo       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner  
CDS 1643 Brian Freedman Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner  
CDS 1644 Karen Latimer Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sharon Wiegner Sandra Bradford  
CDS 1664 Phyllis Guinivan Jae Chul Lee Beth Mineo       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner  
CDS 1665 Sharon Wiegner Brian Freedman Beth Mineo       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner  
CDS 1666 Sharon Wiegner Deborah Boyer Beth Mineo       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner  
CDS 1667 Deborah Boyer Julie Bowers Beth Mineo       Beth Mineo     Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner  
CDS 1682 Eileen Sparling Jae Chul Lee         Beth Mineo Patsy Howaniec   Timothy Miller     Sandra Bradford Mary Thomas  
Center for Black Culture 1598 Sharon Warren Benjamin Harris Kasandra Moye             Dawn Thompson     Sharon Warren Benjamin Harris  
Center for Black Culture 1726 Benjamin Harris Sharon Warren               Dawn Thompson     Sharon Warren Benjamin Harris  
Center for Black Culture 554 Kasandra Moye Dawn Thompson               Dawn Thompson     Sharon Warren Benjamin Harris  
CEPP - Office of the Dean 237 Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller           Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller        
CEPP - Office of the Dean 315 Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec       Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec      
CEPP-Office of the Dean 1268 Beth Maliner Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Timothy Miller     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Beth Maliner Susan Sullivan  
CEPP-Office of the Dean 1271 David Hannah Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   David Hannah Patsy Howaniec  
CEPP-Office of the Dean 899 Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Timothy Miller     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Beth Maliner Diane Thisell  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1088 Norman Wagner Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1341 Wilfred Chen Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1346 Ryan Murphy Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1347 Jillian Emerson Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1348 Trong Pham Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1349 Megan Smithmyer Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1350 Marcel Nunez Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1351 Tyler Josephson Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1352 Qi Chen Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1353 Daniel Cook Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1354 Jingsi Gao Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1355 Daniel Green Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1356 Alex Apostolidis Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1357 Matthew Rehmann Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1358 Ka-Hei Siu Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Patti Hall   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1359 Morgan Urello Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1360 Jarrid Wittkopf Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1361 Lisa Sawicki Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1362 Millicent Sullivan Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1364 Eyas Mahmoud Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1404 Christopher Roberts Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1428 Richard Dombrowski Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1430 George Whitmyre Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1432 April Kloxin Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1434 Eric Furst Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1436 Richard Wool Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1438 Maciej Antoniewicz Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1439 Antony Beris Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1441 Kurt Jensen Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1443 Yushan Yan Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1445 Eleftherios Papoutsakis Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1447 David Colby Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1449 Thomas Epps Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1450 Feng Jiao Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1451 Raul Lobo Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1454 Megan Argoe Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Cinda Younce  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1455 Stephen Ma Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1648 Ummu Meric           Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1650 Colin Cwalina Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1651 Bahar Ipek Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1652 Hui Tung Lam Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1668 Olga Morozova Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 1669 Jonathan Rosen Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 204 Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Megan Argoe Megan Argoe George Whitmyre
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 245 Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Megan Argoe Megan Argoe George Whitmyre
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 347 Michael Chajes Patti Hall Christine Cook       Norman Wagner Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Megan Argoe Megan Argoe George Whitmyre
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 506 Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Megan Argoe Megan Argoe George Whitmyre
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 521 Patti Hall Abraham Lenhoff         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Megan Argoe Megan Argoe George Whitmyre
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 693 Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Megan Argoe Megan Argoe George Whitmyre
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 695 Deborah Hendel Mark Dobbins Pamela McDermott       Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patricia Fox Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari
Chemical & Biomolecular Engr 696 Stanley Sandler Abraham Lenhoff         Abraham Lenhoff Patti Hall   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patti Hall Megan Argoe  
Chemistry & Biochemistry 059 John Burmeister Eileen Burns Susan James Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Eileen Burns  
Chemistry & Biochemistry 070 Eileen Burns Murray Johnston Susan James Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston Eileen Burns   Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 083 Susan Cheadle Murray Johnston   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Eileen Burns  
Chemistry & Biochemistry 107 Susan James Eileen Burns Murray Johnston Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Eileen Burns  
Chemistry & Biochemistry 118 Cecil Dybowski Eileen Burns Susan James Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Eileen Burns  
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1190 David Murray Eileen Burns Murray Johnston Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1191 Patrick McMahon Eileen Burns Murray Johnston Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1192 Shi Bai Eileen Burns Murray Johnston Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 1193 Harold White Eileen Burns Murray Johnston Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 202 Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Donna Ayers-Alexander Eileen Burns
Chemistry & Biochemistry 274 David Nicolson David Murray Murray Johnston Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Eileen Burns  
Chemistry & Biochemistry 317 Susan James Susan Cheadle Eileen Burns Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
Chemistry & Biochemistry 332 Susan Cheadle Eileen Burns Susan James Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Susan Cheadle Eileen Burns
Chemistry & Biochemistry 343 Kathryn Scantlebury Eileen Burns Susan James Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Eileen Burns  
Chemistry & Biochemistry 520 Murray Johnston Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Murray Johnston Eileen Burns   Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Susan James Eileen Burns Susan Cheadle
CHS Special Programs 222 Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux   Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux Susan Hall Susan Villermaux Margaret Cox  
Civil & Environmental Eng 1529 Thomas Schumacher Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1282 Michael Davidson Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1283 Ellen Pletz Karen Greco         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1289 Carla Overton Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1298 Karen Greco Ellen Pletz         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1301 Gary Wenczel Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1302 Busby Attoh-Okine Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Kathleen Balthis Dian Harper
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1306 Sandra Wolfe Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1307 Nakul Ramanna Sanjeevaiah Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1308 Ardeshir Faghri Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1309 Sue McNeil Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1310 Holly Michael Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1312 James Kirby Karen Greco Rosalie Kirlan       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1314 Christopher Meehan Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1317 Matheu Carter Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1318 Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1319 Allan Zarembski Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1322 Marikka Beach Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1323 Rovshan Mahmudov Karen Greco Michael Davidson       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1324 Dennis Mertz Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1325 Christine Reoli Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1327 Thomas Schumacher Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1328 Nobuhisa Kobayashi Karen Greco Rosalie Kirlan       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1331 Jennifer McConnell Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1332 Jack Puleo Karen Greco Rosalie Kirlan       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1334 Tifany Torralba Sanchez Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1382 Daniel Cha Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1383 Michael Chajes Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1384 Pei Chiu Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1385 Rachel Davidson Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1386 Steven Dentel Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1387 Dominic DiToro Karen Greco Andrew Miglino       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1389 Tianjian Hsu Karen Greco Rosalie Kirlan       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1391 Chin-Pao Huang Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1393 Paul Imhoff Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1397 Allen Jayne Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1398 Victor Kaliakin Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1401 Earl Lee Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 1403 Julia Maresca Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil & Environmental Engineer 499 Karen Greco Harry Shenton         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Karen Greco  
Civil & Environmental Engineer 501 Karen Greco Harry Shenton         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Karen Greco  
Civil & Environmental Engineer 535 Karen Greco Harry Shenton         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Karen Greco  
Civil & Environmental Engineer 615 Harry Shenton Karen Greco         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Karen Greco  
Civil & Environmental Engineer 616 Karen Greco Harry Shenton         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Karen Greco  
Civil & Envr Engineering 922 Karen Greco Harry Shenton         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Karen Greco  
Civil and Environmental Eng 1624 Andrew Miglino Karen Greco Tifany Torralba Sanchez Karen Greco     Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Civil and Envrionmental Eng 1634 Glen Loller Karen Greco Ellen Pletz Karen Greco     Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Classification & Compensation 1702 Darcell Griffith M Ulrich               Scott Douglass Thomas LaPenta   Mary Walters Sarah Yarrusso  
Classification & Compensation 743 M Ulrich Thomas LaPenta               Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Sarah Yarrusso Gisela McKenzie  
CoE Financial Operations 916 Samuel Wilson Christine Cook         Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings
CoE Financial Operations 919 Steven Wojslaw Christine Cook         Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings
CoE Human Resources 923 Christine Shinn Christine Cook         Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patricia Fox Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari
CoE Human Resources 924 Patricia Fox Anita Brown Mark Dobbins       Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patricia Fox Christine Shinn  
CoE Sponsored Prog Admin 909 Kristine Farmer Dionisios Vlachos Sheila Boulden       Dionisios Vlachos Sheila Boulden   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Gina Frushon Sheila Boulden  
CoE Sponsored Programs Admin 910 Pamela McDermott Mark Dobbins Deborah Hendel       Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patricia Fox Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari
CoE Sponsored Programs Admin 915 Pamela McDermott Mark Dobbins Deborah Hendel       Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Patricia Fox Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 100 Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 136 Arthur Sundberg Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 141 George Parsons Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 169 Fabrice Veron Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 181 Kathryn Coyne Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 220 Willett Kempton Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 265 John Gallagher Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 281 Ikramul Huq Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 325 Paul Dumigan Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 348 Patrick Gaffney Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 354 Thomas Hanson Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 416 Jeremy Firestone Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 441 Lee Anderson Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 442 Mohsen Badiey Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 443 John Boyer Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 446 Stephen Cary Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 447 Thomas Church Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 448 Stephen Dexter Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 449 Pamela Donnelly Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 450 Adam Marsh Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 452 Richard Garvine Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 456 William Byam Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Sharyn Bressler    
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 460 David Kirchman Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 461 Victor Klemas Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 463 George Luther Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 464 Janis Lopez Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 468 James Falk Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   Nancy Targett     Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky Lisa Dorey
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 471 Jonathan Sharp Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 474 Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 475 Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour      
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 476 Lisa Ridenour Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 478 Joseph Farrell Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   Nancy Targett     Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky Lisa Dorey
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 525 Joseph Scudlark Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 566 James Corbett Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 568 Christopher Sommerfield Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 576 Timothy Targett Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 592 Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 594 Denise Seliskar Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 595 David Hutchins Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 596 Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 597 Albert Kirwan Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 622 Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 634 Katharina Billups Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 698 Mark Warner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 728 Gerard Mangone Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 749 William Ullman Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 750 Xiao-Hai Yan Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 751 Mark Moline Sharmayne Burns Janis Lopez Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   Mark Moline Mohsen Badiey   Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 760 Timothy Deering Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Sharyn Bressler    
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 761 Tracey Bryant Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 762 Biliana Cicin-Sain Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Tracy Bachman Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 763 William Byam Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Sharyn Bressler    
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 803 Julie Tigue Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 829 Andreas Muenchow Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Col of Earth, Ocean and Envir 830 Malinda Yarnell Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner         Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
Collection Services 331 Stephen Berezansky Melissa Stone Ramona Adams             Scott Douglass          
College of Engineering 1610 Sheldon Demby           Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Sheldon Demby    
College of Engineering 917 Christine Shinn Christine Cook         Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn Nancy Bickings
College of Engineering 918 Maria Taylor Christine Cook         Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings
Communication 089 Elizabeth Perse Susan Reeser   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Elizabeth Perse     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Susan Reeser Susan Zarebicki Elizabeth Perse
Communication 235 Elizabeth Perse Susan Reeser   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Elizabeth Perse     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Susan Reeser Susan Zarebicki Elizabeth Perse
Computer & Info Sci 1471 M Carberry T Lynch         Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   M Carberry T Lynch Samantha Fowle
Computer & Info Sci 1585 Wayne Treible T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sci 1605 Terrence Harvey T Lynch         Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Terrence Harvey Maria Tarry
Computer & Info Sci 1654 Marcos Portnoi T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sci 1655 Tianchuan Du T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sci 1656 Yang Guan T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1475 Guoyu Lu T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1476 Hao Luan T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1477 Karankumar Sabhnani T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1479 Ashraf Bah Rabiou T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1480 Wei Chen T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1481 Bradley Fletcher T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1482 Scott Grauer-Gray T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1483 Yang Guan T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1484 Zequn Huang T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1485 Jeremy Keffer T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1486 Joshua Kirby T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1487 Mehmet Kocamaz T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1488 Abhishek Kolagunda T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1489 Eric McGinnis T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1490 Priscilla Moraes T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1491 Xinxin Qu T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1492 Praveen Chandar Ravichandran T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1493 Stephen Rhein T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1494 Maria Del Carmen Ruiz Varela T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1495 Cagri Sahin T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1496 David Sorensen T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1497 Haozhu Wang T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1498 Xiaoran Wang T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1499 Fan Yang T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1500 Yang Yang T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1501 Bryan Youse T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1502 Qingzhang Zeng T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1503 Mustafa Zengin T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1504 Dongqing Zhu T Lynch Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1590 Adarshpal Sethi Michael Vaughan T Lynch       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Dian Harper Samuel Wilson T Lynch
Computer & Info Sciences 1591 Michael Vaughan Samuel Wilson Christine Cook       Babatunde Ogunnaike     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Dian Harper Samuel Wilson  
Computer & Info Sciences 1604 Lori Pollock Terrence Harvey T Lynch       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 1606 James Atlas T Lynch         Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Michael McCormick Dian Harper Samuel Wilson
Computer & Info Sciences 230 T Lynch Errol Lloyd Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd Daniel Chester   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd
Computer & Info Sciences 519 T Lynch Errol Lloyd Daniel Chester       Errol Lloyd Daniel Chester   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   T Lynch Daniel Chester Errol Lloyd
Computer & Information Science 637 Cathy Wu Errol Lloyd T Lynch       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Cathy Wu Susan Phipps T Lynch
Conferences-Lewes 403 Harold Taylor Polly Weir               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Lynn McDowell Harold Taylor Polly Weir
Conferences-Newark 1241 Andrew Mitchell Janice O'Neill               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Lynn McDowell Polly Weir  
Conferences-Newark 1242 Michael Newton Janice O'Neill               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Lynn McDowell Polly Weir  
Conferences-Newark 301 Polly Weir Richard Rind               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Lynn McDowell    
Conferences-Newark 674 Gail Knapp Polly Weir               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Lynn McDowell    
Confucius Institute 957 Jianguo Chen Lisa Huber Nancy Brickhouse             Nancy Brickhouse Lisa Huber   Chen Fang Lisa Huber  
Cooperative Extension Service 018 Michelle Rodgers Victor Peguero Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Michelle Rodgers Michelle Rodgers Victor Peguero   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Deborah Hall Cathlene Kinney  
Cooperative Extension Service 1544 Fontella Taylor Maria Pippidis Michelle Rodgers Fontella Taylor Maria Pippidis Kawkab Rasheed Maria Pippidis Michelle Rodgers   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Fontella Taylor Sandra Peralta Sharon Lucabaugh
Cooperative Extension Service 238 Mark Manno Michelle Rodgers   Michelle Rodgers Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Michelle Rodgers Mark Manno   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Deborah Hall Cathlene Kinney  
Cooperative Extension Service 270 Patricia Nelson Michelle Rodgers   Michelle Rodgers Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Michelle Rodgers Patricia Nelson   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Michelle McCullough Margaret Brumit Titus Awokuse
Cooperative Extension Service 364 O Snider Cynthia O'Donnell   Cynthia O'Donnell Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Limin Kung Kalmia Kniel-Tolbert   Mark Rieger James Sims   Diane Venninger Stephanie O'Leary Margaret Hall
Cooperative Extension Service 368 Mark Manno Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Michelle Rodgers Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Michelle Rodgers Mark Manno   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Deborah Hall Cathlene Kinney  
Cooperative Extension Service 429 C Crouse Caroline Romeo Michelle Rodgers C Crouse Caroline Romeo Victor Peguero Michelle Rodgers Victor Peguero   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Carol Hrupsa C Crouse Judith Kling
Cooperative Extension Service 726 Maria Pippidis Michelle Rodgers   Michelle Rodgers Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Michelle Rodgers Mark Rieger   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Sharon Lucabaugh Maria Pippidis Sandra Peralta
Corporate Governance Center 748 Charles Elson Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Helen Bowers Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Mayra Ortiz Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Credit Union 758 Lisa Huber Gary Stokes Timothy Miller                        
Criminal Justice 329 Kirk Williams Christine Grott   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kirk Williams     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Christine Grott    
Ctr Applied Demograpy & Survey 310 Edward Ratledge Rebecca Bedford Tibor Toth Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edward Ratledge     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Rebecca Bedford    
Ctr Applied Demograpy & Survey 809 Rebecca Bedford Tibor Toth   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edward Ratledge     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Rebecca Bedford Nicholas Wallace Kathryn Enslen
Ctr Bioinformatic & Comp Biolg 862 Cathy Wu T Lynch Susan Phipps       Errol Lloyd T Lynch   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Susan Phipps T Lynch Cathy Wu
Ctr Community Research & Serv 020 Steven Peuquet Nicole Quinn   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Steven Peuquet     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Nicole Quinn    
Ctr Community Research & Serv 137 Signe Bell Steven Peuquet Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Steven Peuquet     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Crystal Ross Tinesha Thomas  
Ctr for App Coastal Research 1297 Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco         Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Ctr for App Coastal Research 1303 James Kirby Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Ctr for App Coastal Research 1326 Fengyan Shi Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Ctr for App Coastal Research 1330 Jack Puleo Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Ctr for App Coastal Research 1390 Tianjian Hsu Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Ctr for App Coastal Research 1400 Nobuhisa Kobayashi Rosalie Kirlan Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Ctr for Composite Materials 1096 Suresh Advani Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1097 Sunil Agrawal Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed John Pollock
Ctr for Composite Materials 1098 Winona Burris Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1099 Tsu-Wei Chou Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1100 Joseph Deitzel Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1101 Bazle Haque Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1102 Joshua Hertz Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1104 William Patterson Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1105 Philip Roach Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1106 Nicholas Shevchenko Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1107 Jonghwan Suhr Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1108 Erik Thostenson Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1109 John Tierney Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1110 Bingqing Wei Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1111 Richard Wool Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1112 Therese Stratton Corinne Hamed         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1269 Thomas Schumacher Therese Stratton Corinne Hamed       John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1280 Ahmad Abu-Obaid Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed John Pollock
Ctr for Composite Materials 1524 Jason Etherington Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 1622 Mark Mirotznik Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 263 Shridhar Yarlagadda Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 345 Corinne Hamed Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 431 John Gillespie Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 727 Danny Molligan Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Composite Materials 818 Dirk Heider Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   John Pollock Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed
Ctr for Counsel & Student Dev 313 Cynthia Carroll Charles Beale               Michael Gilbert          
Ctr for Counsel & Student Dev 681 Timothy Morrissey Cynthia Carroll Charles Beale             Michael Gilbert          
Ctr for Counsel & Student Dev 701 Charles Beale Deborah Cohen Cynthia Carroll Charles Beale           Michael Gilbert     Cynthia Carroll Alice Andrews  
Ctr for Counsel & Student Dev 702 Charles Beale Cynthia Carroll   Charles Beale           Dawn Thompson     Cynthia Carroll    
Ctr for Disabilities Studies 122 Beth Mineo Deborah Boyer Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Janet Nelson Timothy Miller     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Sandra Bradford Mary Thomas Steffani Carrig
Ctr for Disabilities Studies 170 Beth Mineo Brian Freedman Deborah Boyer Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Sandra Bradford Mary Thomas Steffani Carrig
Ctr for Disabilities Studies 825 Robin Harbaugh Heidi Beck Tamara Salzbrenner Timothy Miller           Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller        
Ctr for Disabilities Studies 983 Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Beth Mineo Sharon Wiegner   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Sandra Bradford Sharon Wiegner Steffani Carrig
Ctr for Drug & Alcohol Studie 143 Christine Visher Diane Murray   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kirk Williams     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Murray    
Ctr for Drug & Alcohol Studie 172 Steven Martin Diane Murray   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kirk Williams     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Murray    
Ctr for Drug & Alcohol Studie 540 Diane Murray Steven Martin Christine Visher Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kirk Williams Christine Grott   David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Katherine Ware Diane Hess Diane Murray
Ctr for Drug & Alcohol Studie 724 Steven Martin Katherine Ware Kirk Williams Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kirk Williams     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Murray    
Ctr for Drug & Alcohol Studies 928 Christine Visher Diane Murray   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kirk Williams Christine Grott   David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Murray    
Ctr for Econ Educ & Entreprnr 1236 Susan Sherry Bonnie Meszaros Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews       Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Susan Sherry Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Ctr for Econ Educ & Entreprnr 1237 Bonnie Meszaros James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Susan Sherry Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Ctr for Econ Educ & Entreprnr 481 Carlos Asarta James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Susan Sherry Nancy Proctor Bonnie Meszaros
Ctr for Enrgy & Environmntl P 062 John Byrne Lawrence Agbemabiese   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Byrne Lawrence Agbemabiese   David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Lisa Schulz Gwendolyn Looby  
Ctr for Enrgy & Environmntl P 405 John Byrne Lawrence Agbemabiese   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Byrne Lawrence Agbemabiese   David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Lisa Schulz Gwendolyn Looby  
Ctr for Enrgy & Environmntl P 807 John Byrne Lawrence Agbemabiese   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Byrne Lawrence Agbemabiese   David Wilson Douglas Doren George Watson Lisa Schulz    
Ctr for Global & Area Studies 1011 Julio Carrion Elizabeth Davis   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Julio Carrion     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Julio Carrion Elizabeth Davis  
Ctr for Hist Arch & Design 009 Chandra Reedy Rebecca Sheppard   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Maria Aristigueta Coons Leland Ware   David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Linda Boyd    
Ctr for Hist Arch & Design 819 Rebecca Sheppard Maria Aristigueta Coons Leland Ware Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Maria Aristigueta Coons Leland Ware   David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Linda Boyd Karen Seymour  
Ctr for Math & Science Ed Reso 188 Carol Vukelich Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Susan Sullivan Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Marie Senff Patricia Dooling Marjorie Trenary
Ctr for Science & Culture 484 Florence Schmieg Dee Smith   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Watson     Douglas Doren Joann Browning George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Ctr for Secondary Teacher Educ 650 Kathryn Scantlebury Paul Pusecker Tracy Hudson Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kathryn Scantlebury Paul Pusecker   David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Nicole Buckley Alison Dubinski  
Ctr for Teach Effectiveness 823 Deborah Allen Lisa Huber Nancy Brickhouse       Deborah Allen     Nancy Brickhouse Lisa Huber   Marcia Hartline Deborah Allen Lisa Huber
Ctr for Teach Effectiveness 824 Christine Williamson Meghan Biery Lisa Huber       Avron Abraham     Nancy Brickhouse     Marcia Hartline Deborah Allen Lisa Huber
Ctr Innovative Bridge Engr 1363 Thomas Schumacher Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Ctr Innovative Bridge Engr 1405 Jennifer McConnell Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Ctr Innovative Bridge Engr 1433 Michael Chajes Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Ctr Innovative Bridge Engr 1442 Dennis Mertz Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Ctr Innovative Bridge Engr 1452 Harry Shenton Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
Ctr Rsch Educ & Social Policy 1247 Henry May Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec         Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Marie Senff    
Ctr Secondary Teacher Educ 904 Tracy Hudson Kathryn Scantlebury   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kathryn Scantlebury     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Nicole Buckley Alison Dubinski  
Ctr Translational Cancer Rsch 710 Robert Sikes Dee Smith   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Sikes     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Elizabeth Reigle Brenda Radziewicz Janan Bergen
De Academy School Leadership 1000 Sharon Brittingham Jacquelyn Wilson Patsy Howaniec Susan Sullivan Patsy Howaniec Beth Maliner Timothy Miller     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Alissa Cope Steffani Carrig Alison Dubinski
De Academy School Leadership 962 Jacquelyn Wilson Sharon Brittingham Beth Maliner Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Susan Sullivan Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Alissa Cope Steffani Carrig Alison Dubinski
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI 1285 Chandran Sabanayagam Jeffrey Caplan Alethea Sethman             Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Alethea Sethman    
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI 467 Kelvin Lee Alethea Sethman               Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Alethea Sethman    
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI 489 Robert Pekala Alethea Sethman Kelvin Lee             Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Alethea Sethman    
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI 504 Alethea Sethman Kelvin Lee               Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Alethea Sethman    
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI 820 Karol Miaskiewicz Alethea Sethman Kelvin Lee             Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Alethea Sethman    
DE Biotechnology Institute DBI 998 Jeffrey Caplan Alethea Sethman Kelvin Lee             Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Alethea Sethman    
DE Center - Transportation 1296 Matheu Carter Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1304 Anna Duryea Earl Lee Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1311 Thomas Schumacher Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1313 Allan Zarembski Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1315 Christopher Meehan Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1316 Sue McNeil Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1381 Busby Attoh-Okine Karen Greco Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1388 Ardeshir Faghri Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1395 Paul Imhoff Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1402 Earl Lee Ellen Pletz Anna Duryea       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 1566 Earl Lee Laura Black Ellen Pletz       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Dian Harper Kathleen Balthis
DE Center - Transportation 334 Ardeshir Faghri Ellen Pletz Karen Greco       Harry Shenton Karen Greco   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Marikka Beach Karen Greco  
DE Ctr for Teacher Education 1187 Christine McBride Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Carol Vukelich   Carol Vukelich Timothy Miller   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Christine McBride Marie Senff  
DE Ctr for Teacher Education 744 Carol Vukelich Marie Senff Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Carol Vukelich     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Marie Senff Patricia Dooling Kimberly Cavallio
DE Educ Research & Develop Ctr 307 Joan Buttram Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Susan Sullivan Timothy Miller     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Alissa Cope Steffani Carrig Beth Maliner
DE Geological Survey 212 Karen D'Amato David Wunsch               Nancy Targett     Laura Wisk Karen D'Amato  
DE Geological Survey 387 David Wunsch Nancy Targett Karen D'Amato Sharmayne Burns David Wunsch Karen D'Amato       Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Karen D'Amato Laura Wisk  
DE Institute for Arts in Ed 486 Danny Peak Dee Smith   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Peak     Matthew Kinservik Joann Browning George Watson Danny Peak Olympia Quartullo  
DE Rehabilitation Institute 1012 Danielle Sgalippi Thomas Buchanan Trudy Riley             Nancy Brickhouse     Danielle Sgalippi Martha Callahan  
DE Rehabilitation Institute 1121 Kurt Manal Danielle Sgalippi Thomas Buchanan             Nancy Brickhouse     Danielle Sgalippi    
DE Rehabilitation Institute 1646 Martha Callahan Danielle Sgalippi   Danielle Sgalippi Thomas Buchanan         Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Danielle Sgalippi    
DE Rehabilitation Institute 954 Thomas Buchanan Danielle Sgalippi Trudy Riley             Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Danielle Sgalippi Martha Callahan  
DE Technology Park 707 J Bowman                 Babatunde Ogunnaike     Eileen Pothier Trudy Riley  
Dean of Students 513 Michael Gilbert Kathryn Goldman               Michael Gilbert          
Dean of Students 976 Jose-Luis Riera Dawn Thompson   Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera         Dawn Thompson     Jose-Luis Riera Michael Fernbacher  
Delaware Environmental Inst 861 Amy Slocum Donald Sparks               Charles Riordan     Kelly Doremus Amy Slocum  
Delaware Environmental Inst 863 C Thoroughgood Donald Sparks               Charles Riordan     Amy Slocum Nioma Thompson  
DENIN/CCZR 900 Donald Sparks Amy Slocum Jeanette Miller Donald Sparks           Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Amy Slocum Kelly Doremus  
Dept of Foreign Lang & Lit 328 R Ferguson Laura Salsini Jissell Martinez Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   R Ferguson Laura Salsini   Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Parke Maria Gilson Deandra Batts
Dept of Foreign Lang & Lit 440 R Ferguson Laura Salsini Jissell Martinez Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   R Ferguson Laura Salsini   Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson R Ferguson Laura Salsini Jissell Martinez
Deputy Provost 877 Margaret Andersen Lisa Huber               Nancy Brickhouse Lisa Huber        
Deputy Provost 878 Margaret Andersen Lisa Huber               Margaret Andersen Lisa Huber        
Development 1458 Daniel Coleman Gregory Perrine Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
Development 1717 Kelly Graf Karen Aniunas Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
Dining Services 017 Jennifer Simpf Michael Ryan Elizabeth Jordan             Scott Douglass     Jennifer Simpf Richelle Benegar  
Dining Services 024 Michael Ryan Elizabeth Jordan Robin Moore             Scott Douglass     Michael Ryan Richelle Benegar  
Dining Services 025 Robin Bellarmino Elizabeth Jordan Robin Moore             Scott Douglass     Robin Bellarmino Richelle Benegar  
Dining Services 030 Robin Moore John Travaglini               Scott Douglass     Garrett McManus John Morse Richelle Benegar
Dining Services 040 Susan Bogan                 Scott Douglass     Richelle Benegar    
Dining Services 092 Richelle Benegar Robin Bellarmino Robin Moore             Scott Douglass     Richelle Benegar    
Dining Services 1511 Anthony DiPilla Michael Buck Brian Schea             Scott Douglass     Richelle Benegar Matthew Seamon  
Dining Services 260 James Murphy Kristen Randazzo               Scott Douglass     Doreen Neifert Richelle Benegar  
Dining Services 370 Richelle Benegar Robin Bellarmino Robin Moore             Scott Douglass     Richelle Benegar    
Dining Services 371 Matthew Parson Michael Ryan               Scott Douglass     Richelle Benegar    
Dining Services 379 Richelle Benegar Robin Bellarmino Robin Moore             Scott Douglass     Richelle Benegar    
Dining Services 388 Brian Schea Michael Buck               Scott Douglass     Richelle Benegar    
Dining Services 591 Michael Buck Brian Schea               Scott Douglass     Michael Buck Richelle Benegar  
Dining Services 661 Richelle Benegar Robin Moore               Scott Douglass          
Dining Services 675 Zahid Jamal Kathryn Duplessis               Scott Douglass     Richelle Benegar    
Dining Services 767 Robert LoFurno Robin Moore Richelle Benegar             Scott Douglass          
Dining Services 768 Richelle Benegar Robin Moore Susan Bogan             Scott Douglass          
Dining Services 769 James Murphy Kristen Randazzo Robin Moore             Scott Douglass     Doreen Neifert Richelle Benegar  
Dining Services 810 Linda Moyer Patricia Mancino Michael Buck             Scott Douglass     Linda Moyer Richelle Benegar  
Dining Services 811 Richelle Benegar Susan Bogan               Scott Douglass          
Dining Services 812 Ilex Pounders Robin Bellarmino Richelle Benegar             Scott Douglass     Richelle Benegar    
Dining Services 813 Frank Boris Michael Ryan Elizabeth Jordan             Scott Douglass     Frank Boris Richelle Benegar  
Dining Services 814 August Dahling Tiffany Johnson Elizabeth Jordan             Scott Douglass     Richelle Benegar    
Dining Services 815 Michael Ryan Matthew Seamon Robin Moore             Scott Douglass     Richelle Benegar    
Dining Services 816 Michael Buck Brian Schea Matthew Seamon             Scott Douglass     Richelle Benegar    
Dining Services 891 Richelle Benegar Robin Moore Susan Bogan             Scott Douglass     Richelle Benegar    
Dir Empl Dev & Wellbeing 1649 Kathryn Corbitt Thomas LaPenta               Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Jennifer Brown    
Disability Support Services 1113 Anne Jannarone Allison Crook Lisa Huber       Margaret Andersen     Margaret Andersen     Allison Crook    
Disaster Research Center 087 Victoria Becker James Kendra   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   James Kendra Cordell Overby   Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Gail Kracyla Victoria Becker  
Disaster Research Center 275 James Kendra Victoria Becker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   James Kendra Cordell Overby   Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Gail Kracyla Victoria Becker  
Early Learning Center 842 Jane Graci Peggy Bradley Patsy Howaniec Peggy Bradley Jane Graci Patsy Howaniec Lynn Okagaki     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   MaryAnn McGonigal Kelly Davis Jessica Strengari
Early Learning Center - Wilm 841 Kelly Freel Peggy Bradley   Kelly Freel Patsy Howaniec   Lynn Okagaki     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Kelly Freel Jane Graci Kelly Davis
Economics 061 James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Tammy Simpson-Turner Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Economics 1276 Charles Link James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Tammy Simpson-Turner Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Economics 1277 William Latham James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Tammy Simpson-Turner Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Economics 1278 William Harris James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Tammy Simpson-Turner Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Economics 533 Evangelos Falaris James Butkiewicz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews James Butkiewicz Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Deborah Sharpley Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Ed & Hum Dev-Ofc of Dean 139 Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec         Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller        
Ed & Hum Dev-Ofc of Dean 173 Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Lynn Okagaki Lynn Okagaki Patsy Howaniec         Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller        
Elecrical & Computer Engbineer 1411 Charles Cotton Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1340 David Young Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1406 Gonzalo Arce Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1407 Thomas Baehr-Jones John Wright Christine Clay       Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Christine Clay John Wright  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1408 Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1409 Stephan Bohacek Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1410 Charles Boncelet Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1413 Hui Fang Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1414 Guang Gao Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Deborah Whitesel   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1415 Javier Garcia-Frias Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1416 Keith Goossen Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1417 Michael Haney Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1418 Michael Hochberg John Wright         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Christine Clay John Wright  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1419 Fouad Kiamilev Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1421 James Kolodzey Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1424 Xiaoming Li Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1425 Mark Mirotznik Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1426 Janusz Murakowski Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1427 Dennis Prather Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1429 Andrew Roosen Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1431 Garrett Schneider Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1435 Christoper Schuetz Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1437 Shouyuan Shi Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1440 Abhyudai Singh Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1444 Daniel Weile Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1446 John Wright Christine Clay Deborah Whitesel       Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Christine Clay Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1448 Xiang-Gen Xia Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 1453 Chengmo Yang Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical & Computer Engineer 911 Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Christine Shinn       Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical Computer Engineer 1412 Leonard Cimini Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical Engineering 505 Deborah Whitesel Kenneth Barner Christine Shinn       Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Deborah Whitesel  
Electrical Engineering 619 Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel         Kenneth Barner Deborah Whitesel   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Wendy Scott Karen Di Stefano  
Electronic Services Elec 1615 Ronald Beaver Michael Guns Brian Schuster             Harold Brangman     Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Employee Educ and Training 458 Jean Neff Kathryn Corbitt               Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Jennifer Brown    
Energy Conversion 031 Robert Birkmire Paula Newton   Paula Newton           Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Paula Newton Sharon Stewart  
Energy Conversion 035 Erten Eser Paula Newton Robert Birkmire Paula Newton Robert Birkmire         Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Paula Newton Sharon Stewart  
Energy Conversion 1045 Ujjwal Das Paula Newton Robert Birkmire             Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Paula Newton Sharon Stewart  
Energy Conversion 140 Steven Hegedus Robert Birkmire Paula Newton Paula Newton Robert Birkmire   Robert Birkmire Paula Newton   Charles Riordan     Paula Newton   Sharon Stewart
Energy Conversion 271 Paula Newton Robert Birkmire   Robert Birkmire           Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Sharon Stewart    
Energy Conversion 290 Brian McCandless Paula Newton Robert Birkmire Paula Newton Robert Birkmire         Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Paula Newton Sharon Stewart  
Energy Conversion 351 William Shafarman Paula Newton Robert Birkmire Paula Newton Robert Birkmire         Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Paula Newton Sharon Stewart  
Energy Conversion 860 Shannon Fields Paula Newton   Paula Newton Robert Birkmire   Robert Birkmire Paula Newton   Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Paula Newton Sharon Stewart  
Energy Conversion 941 Kevin Dobson Paula Newton Robert Birkmire Paula Newton Robert Birkmire         Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Paula Newton Sharon Stewart  
Energy Frontier Research Cntr 945 Dionisios Vlachos Sheila Boulden         Dionisios Vlachos Sheila Boulden   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Gina Frushon Michele Jennings Sheila Boulden
Engineering 036 Frederick Shermeyer Michael Vaughan Christine Cook             Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Linda Flamer Nancy Bickings Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn
Engineering 086 Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook         Babatunde Ogunnaike     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn Nancy Bickings
Engineering 1001 Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Kristi Kiick             Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings Christine Shinn
Engineering 1084 Crystal Maccari Christine Cook Christine Shinn       Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Babatunde Ogunnaike     Nancy Bickings Christine Shinn  
Engineering 1532 Maria Fargo James Byrnes Christine Cook       Christine Cook Samuel Wilson Christine Shinn Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Nancy Bickings Crystal Maccari  
Engineering 1593 Ryan Heberling Maria Fargo         Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike     James Byrnes    
Engineering 1599 Theresa Kalesse Michele Brown         Frederick Shermeyer     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Nancy Bickings    
Engineering 282 Marianne Johnson Michael Vaughan Christine Cook             Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Linda Flamer Nancy Bickings Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn
Engineering 339 Christine Cook Samuel Wilson Christine Shinn       Babatunde Ogunnaike     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings
Engineering 374 Barbara Graham Christine Cook Linda Flamer             Michael Chajes Christine Cook Linda Flamer      
Engineering 407 Michael Vaughan Christine Cook Steven Wojslaw       Babatunde Ogunnaike     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Nancy Bickings Marianne Johnson Crystal Maccari
Engineering 425 Kathleen Werrell Michael Vaughan Christine Cook       Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook Linda Flamer Nancy Bickings Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn
Engineering 438 Barbara Graham Sharon Anderson         Christine Cook Sharon Anderson   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook        
Engineering 678 Seth Turner Christine Cook         Babatunde Ogunnaike     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Nancy Bickings Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn
Engineering 933 Anita Brown Christine Cook Christine Shinn       Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Christine Shinn    
Engineering 959 Carrie Qualls Christine Cook               Babatunde Ogunnaike     Christine Shinn Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings
Engineering 974 L Cook-Ioannidis Christine Cook         Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn Nancy Bickings
Engineering 991 Mark Dobbins Christine Cook Christine Shinn       Christine Cook     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Christine Shinn    
Engineering 996 Kristi Kiick Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike             Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Crystal Maccari Nancy Bickings Christine Shinn
English 1169 Pier Gabrielle Foreman Kaylee Olney   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Ernest     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Nina Warren    
English 1170 Stephen Bernhardt Kaylee Olney   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Ernest     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Nina Warren    
English 1182 Kristen Poole Kaylee Olney   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Ernest     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Nina Warren    
English 1183 Mary Pfaelzer Kaylee Olney   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Ernest     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Nina Warren    
English 1223 Deborah Bieler Kaylee Olney   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Ernest     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Nina Warren    
English 1621 Martin Brueckner           John Ernest     Matthew Kinservik     Nina Warren    
English 1659 Mckay Jenkins Nina Warren         John Ernest     Matthew Kinservik     Nina Warren Kaylee Olney  
English 1695 Erik Leefeldt Nina Warren   Nina Warren Erik Leefeldt   John Ernest     Matthew Kinservik     Nina Warren Kaylee Olney  
English 1709 Stephanie Kerschbaum Nina Warren Kaylee Olney Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Ernest     Robin Schulze Ann Ardis George Watson Nina Warren Kaylee Olney  
English 1710 Candice Welhausen Kaylee Olney Nina Warren Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Ernest     Robin Schulze Ann Ardis George Watson Nina Warren Kaylee Olney  
English 255 John Ernest Kaylee Olney   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Ernest     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Nina Warren    
English 300 Asa Spaulding Melissa McDerby Kaylee Olney Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Ernest     Robin Schulze Ann Ardis George Watson Kaylee Olney Nina Warren Carolyn Clark
English Associate Chair 500 George Miller Kaylee Olney   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Ernest     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Kaylee Olney Nina Warren  
English Language Institute 1196 Nadia Redman Michael Alexo Wendy Clark Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Scott Stevens     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Wendy Clark Marie Hunt Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1197 Jeanne Cannavo Nicole Servais Wendy Clark Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Scott Stevens     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Wendy Clark Marie Hunt Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1198 Marie Hunt Wendy Clark Robert Arban Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Scott Stevens     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Wendy Clark Marie Hunt Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1199 Nicole Servais Kenneth Hyde Wendy Clark Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Scott Stevens     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Wendy Clark Marie Hunt Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1200 Christina Smith Wendy Clark Marie Hunt Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Scott Stevens     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Wendy Clark Marie Hunt Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1201 Erin Goertz Laurie Fuhrmann Wendy Clark Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Scott Stevens     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Wendy Clark Marie Hunt Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1202 Timothy Kim Patrick Maurin Wendy Clark Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Scott Stevens     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Wendy Clark Marie Hunt Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1229 Michael Alexo Erin Goertz Wendy Clark Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Scott Stevens     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Wendy Clark Marie Hunt Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1265 Wendy Clark Julie Lopez Karen Asenavage Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Scott Stevens     Matthew Kinservik Joann Browning George Watson Wendy Clark Robert Arban Marie Hunt
English Language Institute 1619 Baerbel Schumacher Robert Arban Wendy Clark Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Scott Stevens     Matthew Kinservik Joann Browning George Watson Wendy Clark Marie Hunt Robert Arban
English Language Institute 1712 Joseph Matterer Karen Asenavage Wendy Clark Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Scott Stevens     Matthew Kinservik Joann Browning George Watson Wendy Clark Chang Liu Robert Arban
English Language Institute 516 Kenneth Hyde Patrick Maurin Wendy Clark Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Scott Stevens     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Wendy Clark Marie Hunt Robert Arban
English Language Institute 691 Scott Stevens Robert Arban Karen Asenavage             Matthew Kinservik Joann Browning George Watson Wendy Clark Marie Hunt Robert Arban
English Language Institute 692 Karen Asenavage Joseph Matterer Wendy Clark Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Scott Stevens     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Wendy Clark Chang Liu Robert Arban
ENGR 1470 Christine Cook Christine Shinn         Babatunde Ogunnaike     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Crystal Maccari Christine Shinn  
Engr Acad Affairs 1583 Melissa Jurist Janna Rhodes         Michael Vaughan     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Nancy Bickings Janna Rhodes  
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology 192 Jacob Bowman Brooke Uhde   Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Brooke Uhde Jacob Bowman Brooke Uhde   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Tina Kosinski Shirley Morton Brooke Uhde
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology 243 Charles Mason Brooke Uhde   Kawkab Rasheed Brooke Uhde Jacob Bowman Jacob Bowman Brooke Uhde   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Tina Kosinski Shirley Morton Brooke Uhde
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology 386 Douglas Tallamy Brooke Uhde   Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Brooke Uhde Jacob Bowman Kawkab Rasheed Brooke Uhde Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Tina Kosinski Shirley Morton Brooke Uhde
Entomology & Wildlife Ecology 427 Joanne Whalen Brooke Uhde Kawkab Rasheed Brooke Uhde Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Jacob Bowman Brooke Uhde Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Tina Kosinski Shirley Morton Brooke Uhde
Entrepreneurship 1076 Daniel Freeman Linda Somers Rick Andrews Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Patricia Monnig Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
EntrePrep RA 1467 Susan Sherry Bonnie Meszaros James O'Neill Susan Sherry James O'Neill Bonnie Meszaros James O'Neill     Bruce Weber     Susan Sherry James O'Neill Bonnie Meszaros
EntrePrep RA 1468 Susan Sherry Bonnie Meszaros   Susan Sherry Bonnie Meszaros   James O'Neill     Bruce Weber     Susan Sherry Bonnie Meszaros Nancy Proctor
Environmental Health & Safety 051 Krista Murray Michael Gladle Albert Homiak             Scott Douglass     Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk  
Environmental Health & Safety 072 Geraldine Foster Michael Gladle               Scott Douglass     Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk  
Environmental Health & Safety 1019 Jennifer Pyle Michael Gladle Albert Homiak             Scott Douglass     Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk  
Environmental Health & Safety 1073 Michael Wayock Jane Frank Michael Gladle             Scott Douglass     Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk  
Environmental Health & Safety 121 Michael Gladle Albert Homiak               Scott Douglass     Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk  
Environmental Health & Safety 126 Michael Gladle Albert Homiak               Scott Douglass     Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk  
Environmental Health & Safety 1629 Jane Frank Geraldine Foster Michael Gladle             Albert Homiak     Geraldine Foster    
Environmental Health & Safety 1711 William Harris Michael Gladle               Scott Douglass     Geraldine Foster    
Environmental Health & Safety 210 Jane Frank Michael Gladle               Scott Douglass     Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk  
Environmental Health & Safety 227 Geraldine Foster Michael Gladle Krista Murray             Scott Douglass          
Environmental Health & Safety 256 Michael Gladle Albert Homiak               Scott Douglass     Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk  
Environmental Health & Safety 392 Kevin McSweeney Krista Murray Michael Gladle             Albert Homiak     Geraldine Foster    
Environmental Health & Safety 694 Michael Gladle Albert Homiak               Scott Douglass     Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk  
Environmental Health & Safety 993 William Fendt Michael Gladle               Albert Homiak     Geraldine Foster Sandra Quirk  
Facil & Auxl Svc Fin & Mgt Svc 1225 Michael Woodin Amanda Minner               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facil & Auxl Svc Fin & Mgt Svc 1625 Michael Woodin Amanda Minner               Harold Brangman     Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities - HR Services 1684 Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla               Harold Brangman     Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael  
Facilities - HR Services 1714 Jo Casapulla Christina McGinty               Harold Brangman     Jo Casapulla    
Facilities - HR Services 752 Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities & Aux Financial Svs 988 Andrew Knab Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities Plan & Contr Direct 088 David McNamara Kathleen Comisiak Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities Plan & Contr Direct 1188 Nora Wallace Kathleen Comisiak Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities Plan & Contr Direct 1248 Carlos Dougnac Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla Kathleen Comisiak           David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities Plan & Contr Direct 423 Gina Sinovich Kathleen Comisiak Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities Plan & Contr Direct 792 Kathleen Comisiak Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities Plan & Contr Direct 793 David McNamara Gina Sinovich               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities Planning & Cnstct 853 Kathleen Comisiak Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities, Real Estate 1700 Lynn Julin Andrew Lubin               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael  
Facilities, Real Estate 960 Andrew Lubin Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities/Real Estate/Aux Svc 1264 Earl Davis Michael Parisi   Kenneth Grablewski           David Singleton     Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities/Real Estate/Aux Svc 605 Harold Brangman Christina McGinty Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Christina McGinty Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg
Facilities-Accounting Services 1027 Amanda Minner Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Accounting Services 280 Amanda Minner Michael Woodin               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Accounting Services 497 Theresa Maney Andrew Knab Jo Casapulla             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Accounting Services 788 Theresa Maney Andrew Knab Jo Casapulla             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Op Hou 490 Timothy Becker Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Op Hou 785 Timothy Becker Mark Mankin Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg Brian Schuster
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Op Hou 786 Timothy Becker Mark Mankin               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Oper 413 Brian Schuster Jo Casapulla               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla    
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Oper 575 Brian Schuster Jo Casapulla               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla    
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Oper 790 Brian Schuster Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael  
Facilities-Bldg Maint & Oper 949 AnneMarie Crossan Jo Casapulla               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla    
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Electr 286 Michael Guns Joseph Lapalombara Brian Schuster             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Electr 774 Michael Guns Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Piping 550 Robert Maney Joseph Lapalombara Brian Schuster             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael Patricia Fogg
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Struct 183 Mark Golden Roger Uhline Brian Schuster             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Struct 278 Roger Uhline Mark Golden Brian Schuster             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-BldgMaint&Op Struct 780 Mark Golden Roger Uhline Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg Brian Schuster
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool 041 Kenneth Wassmer Joseph Lapalombara Brian Schuster             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool 1070 Harry Trout Charles Pelletier Brian Schuster             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool 778 Charles Pelletier Harry Trout Brian Schuster             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool 779 David Townsend Charles Pelletier Brian Schuster             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-BldgMnt&Op HeatCool 787 Randolph Murphy Charles Pelletier Brian Schuster             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael  
Facilities-Campus Architect 965 Peter Krawchyk Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-CITA Services 789 Michael Parisi Brian Schuster Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla    
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service 048 Sylvester Johnson Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service 1028 Steven Kirby Martin Quirk               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service 1226 Tyra Webster Richard Noonan Martin Quirk             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service 415 Sylvester Johnson Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle Patricia Fogg
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service 494 Sylvia Honesty Valerie Kuhlman Roland Lytle             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Christina McGinty Sheila Boyle  
Facilities-Cust & Univ Service 549 Sylvester Johnson Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 115 Kenith Chase Mary Dunford Martin Quirk             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 200 Wiley Reeves Ezequiel Ayon Martin Quirk             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 312 Jerome Hayes Verlyn Rayfield Martin Quirk             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 352 Ezequiel Ayon Wiley Reeves Martin Quirk             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 411 Mary Dunford Kenith Chase Martin Quirk             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 465 Martin Quirk Sylvester Johnson Jo Casapulla             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 534 Verlyn Rayfield Jerome Hayes Martin Quirk             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 647 Richard Noonan Martin Quirk Sylvester Johnson             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 772 William Brock Sharon Melvin Martin Quirk             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 773 Sharon Melvin William Brock Martin Quirk             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Christina McGinty Sheila Boyle  
Facilities-Cust Svc Academic 782 Martin Quirk Sylvester Johnson Jo Casapulla             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 491 Valerie Kuhlman Sylvia Honesty Roland Lytle             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle  
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 492 Judith Cunha Elizabeth Bolt Roland Lytle             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Christina McGinty Sheila Boyle  
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 493 Elizabeth Bolt Judith Cunha Roland Lytle             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Christina McGinty Sheila Boyle  
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 495 Roland Lytle Sylvester Johnson Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 496 Judith David Stephen Ashby Roland Lytle             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Christina McGinty Sheila Boyle  
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 719 Sylvester Johnson Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Custd Svc Res/Conf 745 Stephen Ashby Judith David Roland Lytle             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Christina McGinty Sheila Boyle  
Facilities-Grounds Services 038 Roger Bowman Seth Greenwood Michael Loftus             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Grounds Services 123 Michael Loftus Sylvester Johnson Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla    
Facilities-Grounds Services 211 Seth Greenwood Roger Bowman Michael Loftus             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Grounds Services 546 Michael Loftus Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael Patricia Fogg
Facilities-Lewes Maint & Op 067 Bruce Campbell Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Lewes Maint & Op 794 Bruce Campbell Jo Casapulla               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla    
Facilities-Lewes Maint & Op 795 Gary Sterling Bruce Campbell Jo Casapulla             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Lewes Maint & Op 796 Doris Donahue Bruce Campbell Jo Casapulla             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser 1245 Ronald Brozek John Schwander Michael Parisi             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser 309 John Schwander Ronald Brozek Michael Parisi             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser 721 Ronald Brozek Kenneth Grablewski Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser 777 David Graham AnneMarie Crossan               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Maint & Op Cust Ser 978 John Schwander Michael Parisi Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Facilities-Maint & Op Director 1645 David Wilson Roger Uhline Brian Schuster             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Maint&Op CNT Utl Pl 527 Joseph Lapalombara Robert Maney Brian Schuster             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Facilities-Maintenance 784 Jenny Leaberry Sheila Boyle Timothy Becker             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Kathleen Michael Brian Schuster  
Facilities-Real Estate 1597 Lynn Julin Andrew Lubin               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle  
Facilties-Bldg Maint & Op Hous 153 Mark Mankin Timothy Becker               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Faculty & Staff Assistance 1614 Linda Spotts Kathryn Corbitt               Thomas LaPenta     Mary Walters    
Faculty Senate 021 Karren Helsel Lisa Huber               Nancy Brickhouse          
Faculty Senate 283 Karren Helsel                 Nancy Brickhouse          
Fashion & Apparel Studies 134 Patricia Brinley Marsha Dickson   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Marsha Dickson     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Patricia Brinley Marsha Dickson  
Fashion & Apparel Studies 375 Marsha Dickson Patricia Brinley   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Marsha Dickson     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Patricia Brinley Marsha Dickson  
Financial Aid 043 Johnie Burton Donna Staats   Johnie Burton Ramona Adams         Nancy Brickhouse          
Financial Aid 060 Johnie Burton Donna Staats   Johnie Burton Ramona Adams         Nancy Brickhouse          
for Composite Materials 1281 Thomas Schumacher Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed John Pollock
for Composite Materials 1305 Taoli Gu Therese Stratton         John Gillespie Corinne Hamed   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Megan Hancock Corinne Hamed John Pollock
FREAS 1698 Christina McGinty Jo Casapulla               Harold Brangman     Jo Casapulla    
FSAP 639 Linda Spotts Kathryn Corbitt               Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Jennifer Brown    
General Accounting 1026 Amy Connell Evelyn Zerenner               Jennifer Davis     Stephanie Steenkamer    
General Accounting 240 Melissa Sarver Amy Connell Evelyn Zerenner             Jennifer Davis     Stephanie Steenkamer    
General Accounting 503 Amy Connell Evelyn Zerenner               Jennifer Davis     Stephanie Steenkamer    
General Accounting 868 Lisa Kelly Amy Connell Evelyn Zerenner             Jennifer Davis          
Geography 1681 Daniel Leathers Tracy Deliberty Kaci Middlemas Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   Tracy Deliberty     Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns   Colleen Leithren    
Geography 1708 Kevin Brinson Tracy Deliberty Kaci Middlemas Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   Tracy Deliberty     Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns   Colleen Leithren    
Geography 383 Kaci Middlemas Tracy Deliberty Colleen Leithren Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   Tracy Deliberty     Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Colleen Leithren Kaci Middlemas  
Geography 652 Tracy Deliberty Sharmayne Burns Delphis Levia Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   Tracy Deliberty Sharmayne Burns Delphis Levia Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Colleen Leithren    
Geography 653 Colleen Leithren Kaci Middlemas Tracy Deliberty Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   Tracy Deliberty     Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Colleen Leithren Kaci Middlemas  
Geology 231 Cheryl Doherty Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   James Pizzuto     Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour      
Geology 420 James Pizzuto Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   James Pizzuto     Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour      
Geology 836 James Pizzuto Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner   James Pizzuto     Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour      
Government Relations 1527 Derrick Deadwyler Jeffrey Garland Kimberly DeShields Jeffrey Garland Deborah McCredie         Jeffrey Garland     Kimberly DeShields    
Grad Studies 1465 Louise Bank Mary Martin James Richards             Nancy Brickhouse     Mary Zielinski    
Grad/Exec Programs 1046 Jill Pante Brian Exelbierd Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews       Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Kimberly Ragan Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Grad/Exec Programs 1221 Kimberly Ragan Jack Baroudi Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews       Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Kimberly Ragan Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Grad/Exec Programs 507 Brian Exelbierd Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews       Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Kimberly Ragan Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Grad/Exec Programs 770 Jack Baroudi Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Kimberly Ragan Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Grad/Exec Programs 826 Denise Waters Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews       Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Kimberly Ragan Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Graduate and Professional Educ 106 Mary Martin James Richards               Nancy Brickhouse     Mary Martin    
Graduate and Professional Educ 651 James Richards Mary Martin               Nancy Brickhouse Margaret Bottorff   Mary Martin    
HDFS 1680 Laura Cutler Nicole Hylton Mary Sonnenberg       Susan Hall     Timothy Miller     Barbara Ruane Pamela Hutchinson  
HDFS Grant 1723 Nancy Weiss Steven Eidelman Tamara Salzbrenner Rena Hallam Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Rena Hallam     Lynn Okagaki     Steffani Carrig Alissa Cope Beth Maliner
HDFS/DIEEC Delaware Stars 1653 Nicole Hylton Mary Sonnenberg   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Susan Hall     Lynn Okagaki     Barbara Ruane Pamela Hutchinson  
Health and Exercise Sciences 579 Angela Cardello Domenick Sicilia Margot Carroll Margot Carroll Domenick Sicilia   Margot Carroll Domenick Sicilia   Margot Carroll          
Health and Exercise Sciences 609 Angela Cardello Domenick Sicilia Margot Carroll Margot Carroll Domenick Sicilia   Margot Carroll Domenick Sicilia   Margot Carroll          
Health Sciences Deans Office 1194 Daniel Flynn Susan Hall   Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux   Susan Hall     Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Susan Villermaux Regina Porter  
Health Sciences Deans Office 1195 Daniel Flynn Susan Hall   Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux   Susan Hall Kathleen Matt   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Susan Villermaux Regina Porter  
Health Sciences Deans Office 1204 Carolyn Quinci Susan Hall   Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt   Susan Hall Kathleen Matt   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Susan Villermaux Regina Porter  
Health Sciences Deans Office 1592 Cathy Wu Steven Stanhope Rebekah Helton Danielle Zack Susan Villermaux   Steven Stanhope     Kathleen Matt     Maryanne Brown-Mackay    
Health Sciences Deans Office 1715 Rebekah Helton Maryanne Brown-Mackay   Danielle Zack Susan Villermaux   Steven Stanhope     Kathleen Matt     Rebekah Helton    
Health Sciences Deans Office 1725 Cheryl Ackerman     Susan Villermaux     Steven Stanhope     Kathleen Matt     Maryanne Brown-Mackay Cheryl Ackerman  
Health Sciences Deans Office 285 Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux Susan Hall Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Susan Villermaux Regina Porter  
Health Sciences Dean's Office 567 Susan Hall Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt   Susan Hall Kathleen Matt   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Susan Villermaux Regina Porter  
Higher Education Consortia 1557 John Barnshaw John Sawyer               Nancy Brickhouse     Patricia Kelly    
History 1238 Katherine Grier Douglas Tobias   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Arwen Mohun Douglas Tobias   Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Janine Johnston Douglas Tobias  
History 287 Douglas Tobias Arwen Mohun   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Arwen Mohun     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Janine Johnston Douglas Tobias Angela Hoseth
History 295 Arwen Mohun Douglas Tobias   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Arwen Mohun Douglas Tobias   Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Douglas Tobias    
History 564 Diane Clark Arwen Mohun Douglas Tobias Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Arwen Mohun     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Clark Douglas Tobias  
Hman Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1658 Mary Sonnenberg Chris Haight   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Susan Hall     Lynn Okagaki     Pamela Hutchinson Alison Chandler  
Hotel,Restaurant Management 435 Sheryl Kline Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Sheryl Kline Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Donna Laws Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Hotel,Restaurant Management 765 Donna Laws Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Francis Kwansa Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Donna Laws Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
HRIS 1633 Cheryl McFadden Elizabeth Deramo-Kollra Anna Bloch             Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Doretha Davis Deborah Fields  
HR-IT 1114 Elizabeth Deramo-Kollra Anna Bloch Thomas LaPenta             Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Doretha Davis Deborah Fields  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1249 Martha Buell Rena Hallam   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Rena Hallam Timothy Miller   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Alison Chandler Chris Haight  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 125 Peggy Bradley Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Donald Unger Tamara Salzbrenner Patsy Howaniec Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec      
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1250 Jason Hustedt Martha Buell   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Donald Unger Timothy Miller   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Alison Chandler    
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1251 Rena Hallam     Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Rena Hallam Timothy Miller   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Alison Chandler    
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1510 Lynn Worden Rena Hallam   Timothy Miller     Rena Hallam Tamara Salzbrenner   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Lynn Worden Rena Hallam  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1558 Dorit Radnai-Griffin Vanessa Harper Heidi Beck Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Susan Hall     Lynn Okagaki     Norma Grice Sherry Boleslawski  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1559 Chris Haight Mary Sonnenberg   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Susan Hall     Lynn Okagaki     Barbara Ruane Pamela Hutchinson  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1560 Christina Joe Nicole Hylton   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Susan Hall     Lynn Okagaki     Barbara Ruane Pamela Hutchinson  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1561 Alvita Kelly Mary Sonnenberg   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Susan Hall     Lynn Okagaki     Chris Haight Alison Chandler  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1562 Mary Sonnenberg Rena Hallam   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Susan Hall     Lynn Okagaki     Chris Haight Alison Chandler  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1563 Allison Constable Myae Han   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Susan Hall     Lynn Okagaki     Alison Chandler Chris Haight  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1564 Julisa Arce Amy Harter Heidi Beck Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Susan Hall     Lynn Okagaki     Norma Grice Sherry Boleslawski  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1586 Michelle Richards Mary Sonnenberg   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Susan Hall     Lynn Okagaki     Pamela Hutchinson Barbara Ruane  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1657 Nicole Hylton Chris Haight   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Susan Hall     Lynn Okagaki     Barbara Ruane Pamela Hutchinson  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1671 Kaitlin Bargreen Rena Hallam   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Susan Hall     Lynn Okagaki     Alison Chandler Chris Haight  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 1689 Julisa Arce     Heidi Beck Timothy Miller   Susan Hall     Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Norma Grice Sherry Boleslawski Robin Harbaugh
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 196 Rena Hallam Tamara Salzbrenner Bahira Trask Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Rena Hallam Tamara Salzbrenner Bahira Trask Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Tamara Salzbrenner Patsy Howaniec  
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 288 Heidi Beck Amy Harter   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Susan Hall Bahira Trask   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Robin Harbaugh Sherry Boleslawski Norma Grice
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 373 Tamara Salzbrenner Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Lynn Okagaki Susan Hall Tamara Salzbrenner Patsy Howaniec Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Steffani Carrig Alissa Cope Beth Maliner
Human Dvlpmnt & Family Studies 541 Tamara Salzbrenner Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Lynn Okagaki Donald Unger Tamara Salzbrenner Patsy Howaniec Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec      
Ice Arena 1004 James Kaden Jacob Olkkola Scott Eatough James Kaden Jacob Olkkola         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy Sally Pruett James Kaden
Ice Arena 1071 Angela Cardello Sally Pruett James Kaden             Patrick Harker     Joyce Lacy Sally Pruett James Kaden
Ice Arena 1072 Jeffrey Schneider Angela Cardello James Kaden             Patrick Harker     Joyce Lacy Sally Pruett James Kaden
Ice Arena and Pool 110 Jeffrey Doucette Jacob Olkkola Scott Eatough Jeffrey Doucette Jacob Olkkola         Patrick Harker     Sally Pruett Sally Pruett James Kaden
Ice Arena and Pool 518 John Hayman Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley John Hayman Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley       Patrick Harker     Joyce Lacy Sally Pruett James Kaden
Ice Arena and Pool 600 Joyce Lacy Samantha Huge Scott Eatough             Patrick Harker     Sally Pruett James Kaden Joyce Lacy
Ice Programs 003 Lorien Peer Steven Stanhope Rachel Strickland             Patrick Harker          
ID Office 1519 Brandon Toole Earl Davis               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Kathleen Michael  
Institute for Global Studies 1224 Daniel Bottomley Lisa Huber         Nancy Guerra     Nancy Brickhouse     Ruth Toole Mark Heissenbuttel Lisa Huber
Institute for Global Studies 1457 Amy Johnson Lisa Huber Nancy Guerra       Nancy Guerra     Nancy Brickhouse     Ruth Toole Mark Heissenbuttel Lisa Huber
Institute for Global Studies 1647 Amy Foley Lisa Huber Nancy Guerra       Nancy Guerra Lisa Huber   Nancy Brickhouse Lisa Huber   Ruth Toole Lisa Huber  
Institute for Global Studies 626 Lisa Huber Mark Heissenbuttel               Nancy Brickhouse     Ruth Toole Mark Heissenbuttel Lisa Huber
Institute for Global Studies 627 Lisa Chieffo Lisa Huber Nancy Guerra             Nancy Brickhouse     Ruth Toole Mark Heissenbuttel Lisa Huber
Institute for Global Studies 731 Lisa Huber Nancy Guerra               Nancy Brickhouse     Ruth Toole Mark Heissenbuttel Lisa Huber
Institute for Global Studies 822 Nancy Guerra Lisa Huber               Nancy Brickhouse     Ruth Toole Mark Heissenbuttel Lisa Huber
Institute for Public Admin 229 Jerome Lewis     Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Jerome Lewis     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Cheryl Belmont Nelcenia Downer  
Intercollegiate Athletics 1660 James Smith Stacey Bunting   James Smith Stacey Bunting         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics 921 Stacey Bunting Samantha Huge   Stacey Bunting Samantha Huge         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 019 Susan Groff Joseph Shirley   Susan Groff Joseph Shirley         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 046 Kerri Cebula Samantha Huge Scott Eatough             Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 047 Earl Ross Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Earl Ross Eric Ziady         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 076 Anthony Goldston Jacob Olkkola   Anthony Goldston Jacob Olkkola         Patrick Harker     Linda Baird Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 104 Theodore Kempski Samantha Huge Scott Eatough             Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1075 Edward Perlak Angelo Maurelli   Edward Perlak Angelo Maurelli         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 119 Timothy Anger Scott Eatough   Timothy Anger Scott Eatough Angelo Maurelli       Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1231 Joseph Shirley Eric Ziady   Joseph Shirley Eric Ziady         Samantha Huge     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 127 Jaime Wohlbach Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Jaime Wohlbach Samantha Huge         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 130 James Fischer Samantha Huge Scott Eatough             Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1466 Lauren Baker Kristy Fletcher Stacey Bunting Lauren Baker Kristy Fletcher         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1520 Linda Brock Stacey Bunting   Linda Brock Stacey Bunting         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1521 Daniel Watson Angelo Maurelli   Daniel Watson Angelo Maurelli         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1522 Denita Patrick Trent Bartling   Denita Patrick Trent Bartling         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1526 Jennifer Burdette Kevin Rose Angelo Maurelli Jennifer Burdette Kevin Rose Angelo Maurelli       Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 161 Scott Grzenda Susan Groff Joseph Shirley Scott Grzenda Susan Groff         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 168 James Sherman Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley James Sherman Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley       Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1685 Melissa Boldt Angelo Maurelli   Melissa Boldt Angelo Maurelli         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 1716 Robert Ellery Stacey Bunting   Robert Ellery Stacey Bunting         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 182 Scott Eatough Angelo Maurelli   Scott Eatough Angelo Maurelli         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 185 Trent Bartling Stacey Bunting   Trent Bartling Stacey Bunting         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 209 Eric Ziady Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Eric Ziady Patrick Harker         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 234 Angelo Maurelli Samantha Huge   Angelo Maurelli Samantha Huge         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 242 Tina Martin Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Tina Martin Eric Ziady         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 247 Wendy McFarlane Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Wendy McFarlane Jacob Olkkola         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 254 Rolf van de Kerkhof Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Rolf van de Kerkhof Angelo Maurelli         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 294 Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley Scott Eatough Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 311 David Brock Samantha Huge Scott Eatough David Brock Eric Ziady         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 338 Ian Hennessy Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Ian Hennessy Stacey Bunting         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 350 Scott Selheimer Stacey Bunting   Scott Selheimer Stacey Bunting         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 353 Robert Shillinglaw Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Robert Shillinglaw Angelo Maurelli         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 399 Laura Travis Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Laura Travis Stacey Bunting         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 408 Bonnie Kenny Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Bonnie Kenny Samantha Huge         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 426 Kateri Linville Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Kateri Linville Stacey Bunting         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 580 Scott Eatough Angelo Maurelli Samantha Huge Angelo Maurelli Samantha Huge         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 582 Alicia Greco Susan Groff   Alicia Greco Susan Groff         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 604 John Hayman Samantha Huge Scott Eatough John Hayman Jacob Olkkola         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 640 M Szczepanek Samantha Huge Scott Eatough             Patrick Harker          
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 739 Kevin Gruber Susan Groff Scott Eatough Kevin Gruber Susan Groff         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 740 Nancy Wick Samantha Huge Scott Eatough             Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 741 Gerald Oravitz David Brock   Gerald Oravitz David Brock         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 846 John Smith Samantha Huge Scott Eatough John Smith Angelo Maurelli         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 943 Kristy Fletcher Stacey Bunting   Kristy Fletcher Stacey Bunting         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 944 Richard Stumpf Samantha Huge   Richard Stumpf Samantha Huge         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 946 Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley Scott Eatough Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Intercollegiate Athletics Prog 964 Patricia Post Samantha Huge Scott Eatough Patricia Post Susan Groff         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Interdisciplinary Sci LearnLab 1218 John Jungck Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Jungck Douglas Doren   Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Kimberly Doucette Mary Cleveland  
Internal Auditing 113 Kirk Die Cheryl Morris               Scott Douglass     Lorraine Hayes    
Internal Auditing 159 Kirk Die Cheryl Morris               Scott Douglass     Lorraine Hayes    
Investment Accounting 1460 Isaac Wolkowicz Amy Connell Evelyn Zerenner             Scott Douglass     Stephanie Steenkamer    
Investment Accounting 414 Sharon Flynn Amy Connell Evelyn Zerenner             Jennifer Davis     Stephanie Steenkamer    
Investment Office 961 Keith Walter Scott Douglass               Scott Douglass     Sharon Turner    
IT - Client Support & Services 873 Patricia Sine Joseph Kempista               Carl Jacobson     Nancy Allinger Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT - Web Development 874 Richard Gordon Joy Lynam Carl Jacobson                   Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster  
IT-Academic Technology Service 103 Paul Rickards Paul Hyde Jevonia Harris             Carl Jacobson     Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-Academic Technology Service 633 Stacy Weile Paul Hyde Paul Rickards             Carl Jacobson     Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-Academic Technology Service 871 Paul Hyde Paul Rickards Jevonia Harris             Carl Jacobson     Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-Academic Technology Service 905 Jevonia Harris Paul Rickards Paul Hyde             Carl Jacobson     Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-Client Support & Services 010 Carol Anderer Joseph Kempista               Carl Jacobson     Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Client Support & Services 095 Janet DeVry Carl Jacobson Scott Douglass             Scott Douglass     Nancy Allinger Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Client Support & Services 116 Ronald Nichols Nora Wallace Carol Anderer             Carl Jacobson     Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Client Support & Services 1691 Carol Anderer                 Carl Jacobson     Nora Wallace    
IT-Client Support & Services 1692 Ronald Nichols                 Carl Jacobson     Nora Wallace    
IT-Client Support & Services 1693 Cecilia Kerlin                 Carl Jacobson     Nora Wallace    
IT-Client Support & Services 1694 Joseph Kempista                 Carl Jacobson     Nora Wallace    
IT-Client Support & Services 236 Carl Jacobson Scott Douglass               Scott Douglass     Nancy Allinger Mary Webster Cynthia Doucette
IT-Client Support & Services 250 Nora Wallace Joseph Kempista               Carl Jacobson     Mary Webster Carol Anderer  
IT-Client Support & Services 272 Ronald Nichols Joseph Kempista               Carl Jacobson     Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Client Support & Services 314 Cecilia Kerlin Ronald Nichols Joseph Kempista             Carl Jacobson     Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Client Support & Services 335 Richard Sacher Patricia Sine               Carl Jacobson     Nancy Allinger Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Client Support & Services 515 Carol Anderer Nora Wallace Ronald Nichols             Carl Jacobson     Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Cynthia Guerrazzi
IT-Client Support & Services 570 Carol Anderer Cynthia Guerrazzi               Carl Jacobson     Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Ronald Nichols
IT-Client Support & Services 975 Joseph Kempista Carol Anderer               Carl Jacobson     Nora Wallace Lindsey Vitalo Mary Webster
IT-Help Center 366 Mary Beardsley Karl Hassler Daniel Grim             Carl Jacobson          
IT-Information Technologies 135 Carl Jacobson Scott Douglass               Carl Jacobson     Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster  
IT-Information Technologies 267 Charlene Mylin Carl Jacobson               Carl Jacobson          
IT-Management Information Serv 080 Bruce Raker Carl Jacobson Mary Webster             Carl Jacobson     Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster  
IT-Management Information Serv 151 Raja Rao Surampudy Bruce Raker               Carl Jacobson     Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster  
IT-Management Information Serv 201 Carl Jacobson Patrick Harker               Scott Douglass     Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster  
IT-Management Information Serv 337 Feliciano Salindong Bruce Raker               Carl Jacobson     Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster  
IT-MIS 1686 Stephen Fols Bruce Raker Mary Webster             Carl Jacobson     Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster  
IT-MIS 1688 Van Adams Bruce Raker Mary Webster             Carl Jacobson     Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster  
IT-Network & Systems Services 034 Lynne Newlin Daniel Grim               Carl Jacobson     Lynne Newlin Jennifer Whisler Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 078 Shirley Coen Jason Cash Daniel Grim             Carl Jacobson     Faye Tew Karen May Janice McFarland
IT-Network & Systems Services 079 John Hall Evans Coursey Daniel Grim             Carl Jacobson     Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 1020 Faye Tew Daniel Grim               Carl Jacobson     Faye Tew Karen May Janice McFarland
IT-Network & Systems Services 111 Karl Hassler Daniel Grim               Carl Jacobson     Faye Tew Karen May Janice McFarland
IT-Network & Systems Services 158 Daniel Grim Carl Jacobson               Carl Jacobson     Faye Tew Karen May Janice McFarland
IT-Network & Systems Services 1670 Ben Miller Jason Cash Daniel Grim             Carl Jacobson     Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 1707 Darryl Cofield Evans Coursey Daniel Grim             Carl Jacobson     Janice McFarland    
IT-Network & Systems Services 455 Evans Coursey Richard Quickle Daniel Grim             Carl Jacobson     Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 526 Jason Cash Melvin Rau Daniel Grim             Carl Jacobson     Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 545 Melvin Rau Jason Cash Daniel Grim             Carl Jacobson     Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 858 Dennis Flockerzi Evans Coursey Daniel Grim             Carl Jacobson     Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-Network & Systems Services 989 Jennifer Whisler Lynne Newlin Daniel Grim             Carl Jacobson     Jennifer Whisler Lynne Newlin Faye Tew
IT-NSS 906 Richard Quickle Evans Coursey Daniel Grim             Carl Jacobson     Janice McFarland Karen May Faye Tew
IT-University Media Services 1719 Robert Diiorio Carl Asti               Carl Jacobson     Lynn Grant    
IT-University Media Services 1720 William Start Carl Asti               Carl Jacobson     Lynn Grant    
IT-University Media Services 1721 Kyle Martin Carl Asti               Carl Jacobson     Lynn Grant    
IT-University Media Services 308 Jason Atkinson Carl Asti Carl Jacobson             Carl Jacobson     Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-University Media Services 706 Hans Gass Carl Asti Carl Jacobson             Carl Jacobson     Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-University Media Services 708 Carl Asti Carl Jacobson               Carl Jacobson     Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-User Services 870 Mathieu Plourde Paul Rickards               Carl Jacobson     Lynn Grant Joan Higgins Alice Lundgren
IT-Web Development 699 David Costrini Joy Lynam               Carl Jacobson     Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster  
IT-Web Development 717 Joy Lynam Carl Jacobson Mary Webster             Carl Jacobson     Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster  
IT-Web Development 723 Maria Mullin Joy Lynam               Carl Jacobson     Cynthia Doucette Mary Webster  
Jewish Studies 913 Jay Halio Dee Smith David Wilson Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   David Wilson George Watson Paul Pusecker David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Joel Farley 1463 Joel Farley Eileen Smitheimer Toni Lesniak Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak  
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 023 James Richards Susan Villermaux   Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt   William Farquhar Todd Royer   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Susan Villermaux Regina Porter  
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 1005 Steven Stanhope William Farquhar Rachel Strickland William Farquhar Kathleen Matt   William Farquhar Todd Royer   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Rachel Strickland Debra Sage  
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 680 William Farquhar Todd Royer   Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt   William Farquhar Todd Royer   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Debra Sage Jean Anderson  
Kinesiology & Appl Physiology 746 Rachel Strickland Steven Stanhope William Farquhar Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt   William Farquhar Susan Hall   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Rachel Strickland Debra Sage  
Lab Preschool 1087 Cynthia Paris Rena Hallam   Timothy Miller Rena Hallam   Rena Hallam Timothy Miller   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Sarah Kilpatrick Judith Bachman  
Labor Relations 462 Patricia Fogg Thomas LaPenta Anna Bloch             Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Juanita Crook    
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 1023 Robert Spotts Linda Somers Rick Andrews Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews       Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Wendy Holmes
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 1024 Kathryn Meier Linda Somers Rick Andrews Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews       Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Wendy Holmes
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 208 Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews       Bruce Weber Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Wendy Holmes
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 557 Jack Baroudi Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews       Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Kimberly Ragan
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 827 Linda Somers Rick Andrews Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews       Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Wendy Holmes Linda Somers
Lerner Colg of Bus & Econ 994 Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews       Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Wendy Holmes
Lerner Computing Lab 1082 Barbara Cullis Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Rick Andrews     Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers  
Lerner Undergrad Adv&Acad Serv 1230 Stephanie Breuer Marcia Rollison Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews       Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Stephanie Breuer Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Library 005 Francis Poole Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson Paul Anderson   Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 012 Paul Anderson Alfina Seelig   Alfina Seelig Paul Anderson   Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson Joyce Harms Paul Anderson
Library 042 Shelly McCoy Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 056 Susan Brynteson Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Susan Brynteson Julie Brewer       Susan Brynteson     Paul Anderson Julie Brewer  
Library 091 Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1031 Anita Wellner Maureen Cech Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1032 Theresa Warren Valerie Jones Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1033 Barbara Vaughn Susan Borst Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1034 Kenneth Todd Stephen Erickson Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1035 Xiaolan Meng Susan Maguire Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1036 Denis Atadan David Lytle Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1038 Angela Stringham Anne-Marie Laing Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1039 Kathryn Roth Sean Diffendall Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1040 Holly Gunlefinger Sherri Sobocinski Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1041 Jon Harper Kim Philipp Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1042 Eve Ellis Richard Campbell Diana Struzinski Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1043 Susan Maguire Xiaolan Meng Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1044 Susan Borst Barbara Vaughn Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1067 L Melvin Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1068 Julie Brewer Paul Anderson   Paul Anderson Alfina Seelig   Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Paul Anderson  
Library 1069 Mark Grabowski Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Paul Anderson Susan Brynteson
Library 1180 Alfina Seelig Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1181 Timothy English Alexander Johnston Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 132 Mary Durio Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 148 M Giambi Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer   Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1565 Meghann Matwichuk Francis Poole Julie Brewer Francis Poole Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1567 Kim Philipp Derek Dolby Nancy Nelson Derek Dolby Nancy Nelson Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1568 Derek Dolby Nancy Nelson Julie Brewer Nancy Nelson Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1569 Megan Gaffney Nancy Nelson Julie Brewer Nancy Nelson Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1570 David Lytle Nancy Nelson Julie Brewer Nancy Nelson Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1571 Frederick Getze Shelly McCoy Julie Brewer Shelly McCoy Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1572 Chad Maring Alfina Seelig Paul Anderson Alfina Seelig Paul Anderson Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1573 Margaret Ferris Janet Siar Julie Brewer Janet Siar Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1574 Marie Seymour-Green Janet Siar Julie Brewer Janet Siar Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1575 Susan Agent Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1576 Deborah Ryszka Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1577 Anna Ashikhmina Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1578 Jennifer MacDonald Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Deborah Rae Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1579 Alexander Johnston Timothy Murray Julie Brewer Timothy Murray Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1580 Curtis Small Timothy Murray Julie Brewer Timothy Murray Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1581 Maureen Cech L Melvin Julie Brewer L Melvin Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1582 Diana Struzinski Shelly McCoy Julie Brewer Shelly McCoy Julie Brewer Joyce Harms Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 165 Julia Hamm Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 1683 Sherri Sobocinski Megan Gaffney Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 1701 Timothy English Valerie Stenner Joyce Harms Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Joyce Harms Julie Brewer
Library 251 Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer   Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 266 Timothy Murray Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 269 Nancy Nelson Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 303 Deborah Rae M Giambi Paul Anderson M Giambi Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 359 Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 417 Justin Wing Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson Paul Anderson   Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 432 Janet Siar Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 453 Shirley Branden Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson       Susan Brynteson     Patricia Lesniczak Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 454 Susan Davi M Giambi Paul Anderson M Giambi Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 472 Shelly McCoy Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 477 Justin Wing Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 498 Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 532 Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Julie Brewer Doris Miklitz Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Doris Miklitz Julie Brewer  
Library 581 Gregg Silvis Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer   Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 583 Nancy Nelson Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 584 Janet Siar M Giambi Paul Anderson M Giambi Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 585 Deborah Rae Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 586 Francis Poole Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 587 Craig Wilson Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson       Susan Brynteson     Paul Anderson Julie Brewer  
Library 590 Timothy Murray M Giambi Paul Anderson M Giambi Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Patricia Lesniczak Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Library 711 Shelly McCoy Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Sandra Millard Paul Anderson Julie Brewer Susan Brynteson     Susan Brynteson     Joyce Harms Julie Brewer Paul Anderson
Linguistic & Cognitive Science 542 Benjamin Bruening Satoshi Tomioka Jane Creswell Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Benjamin Bruening Jane Creswell   Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Jane Creswell Benjamin Bruening Satoshi Tomioka
Linguistic & Cognitive Science 771 Satoshi Tomioka Jane Creswell Jeffrey Heinz Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Benjamin Bruening Jane Creswell   Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Jane Creswell Benjamin Bruening Jeffrey Heinz
Mail Services 688 Lori Squier Sylvester Johnson               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg Sheila Boyle
MALS Program 053 Laura Pawlowski Alan Fox   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Matthew Kinservik     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
MALS Program 064 Alan Fox Dee Smith Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Matthew Kinservik     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
MALS Program 630 Alan Fox Dee Smith   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Matthew Kinservik     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
MARACOOS Interns 1705 Amy Slocum Nioma Thompson Kelly Doremus             Charles Riordan     Amy Slocum    
Marine Public Education 835 Kathryn O'Connell Sharmayne Burns Dieadra Kirchner Adele Paoli Dieadra Kirchner Sharmayne Burns Nancy Targett     Nancy Targett Sharmayne Burns Lisa Ridenour Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky Teresa Messmore
Material Culture Studies 759 Deborah Andrews Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Deborah Andrews     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Cynthia Bendler Mary Cleveland Marsha Rybicki
Materials Science 1335 Joshua Zide J Buccos         David Martin J Buccos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   J Buccos Christine Williamson  
Materials Science 1336 Juejun Hu J Buccos         David Martin J Buccos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   J Buccos Christine Williamson  
Materials Science 1337 Kristi Kiick J Buccos         David Martin J Buccos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Christopher McGann    
Materials Science 1338 Syed Shah J Buccos         David Martin J Buccos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   J Buccos Christine Williamson  
Materials Science 1339 John Rabolt J Buccos         David Martin J Buccos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   J Buccos Christine Williamson  
Materials Science 1342 Darrin Pochan J Buccos         David Martin J Buccos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   J Buccos Christine Williamson  
Materials Science 1343 Matthew Doty J Buccos         David Martin J Buccos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   J Buccos Christine Williamson  
Materials Science 1344 Michael Mackay J Buccos         David Martin J Buccos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   J Buccos Christine Williamson  
Materials Science 1345 Xinqiao Jia J Buccos         David Martin J Buccos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   J Buccos Christine Williamson  
Materials Science 1603 Christine Williamson J Buccos         David Martin J Buccos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Christine Williamson J Buccos Naima Hall
Materials Science 444 J Buccos Christine Williamson         David Martin J Buccos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   J Buccos Christine Williamson  
Materials Science 469 Darrin Pochan J Buccos         Darrin Pochan J Buccos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   J Buccos Christine Williamson  
Materials Science 938 Chaoying Ni J Buccos         David Martin J Buccos   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   J Buccos Christine Williamson  
Materials Science 958 Robert Opila J Buccos         David Martin     Babatunde Ogunnaike     J Buccos Christine Williamson  
Materials Science Work Study 1601 Christine Williamson J Buccos   Christine Williamson J Buccos   David Martin     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Christine Williamson J Buccos  
Mathematical Sciences 085 John Pelesko Jan Burns Gilberto Schleiniger Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Pelesko Jan Burns Gilberto Schleiniger Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Jan Burns John Pelesko Gilberto Schleiniger
Mathematical Sciences 402 Jan Burns John Pelesko Gilberto Schleiniger Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Pelesko     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Linda Popowich Jeanne Jones Jan Burns
Mathematical Sciences 528 Jan Burns John Pelesko Gilberto Schleiniger Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Pelesko Gilberto Schleiniger   Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Jan Burns John Pelesko Gilberto Schleiniger
McNair Program 608 Kimberly Saunders Lynnette Overby Mary Null       Lynnette Overby     Nancy Brickhouse Lisa Huber   Mary Null Kimberly Saunders Lisa Huber
Mech Engg 1299 Liyun Wang Ann Connor         Suresh Advani Christine Cook   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mech Engg 1300 Michael Keefe Ann Connor         Suresh Advani Christine Cook   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mech Engg 1329 Erik Thostenson Ann Connor         Suresh Advani Christine Cook   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1366 Thomas Buchanan Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1367 David Burris Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1368 Jennifer Buckley Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1369 Heather Doty Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1370 Xin Lu Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1371 Ioannis Poulakakis Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1372 Ajay Prasad Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1373 Romain Roy Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1374 Samuel Harris Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1375 Michael Santare Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1376 Leonard Schwartz Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1377 Herbert Tanner Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1378 Lian-Ping Wang Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1379 Suresh Advani Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1380 Tsu-Wei Chou Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1392 Tsu-Wei Chou Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1394 Joshua Hertz Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1396 Jonghwan Suhr Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1399 Bingqing Wei Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1462 Thomas Shipman Ann Connor Ajay Prasad       Suresh Advani Ann Connor   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1626 James Glancey Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 1632 Joseph Feser Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike     Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 384 Suresh Advani Ann Connor Christine Cook       Suresh Advani Ann Connor   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 531 Ann Connor Suresh Advani Lisa Katzmire       Suresh Advani Ann Connor Christine Cook Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Mechanical Engineering 992 Jill Higginson Ann Connor         Suresh Advani     Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Medical Laboratory Sciences 074 Michelle Parent     Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt   Michelle Parent     Kathleen Matt     Shirley Wilson Diana Levering  
Medical Laboratory Sciences 574 Michelle Parent Susan Hall   Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt   Michelle Parent Susan Hall   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Shirley Wilson Diana Levering  
MEEG-CFCR 1320 Ajay Prasad Ann Connor         Suresh Advani Christine Cook   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
MEEG-CFCR 1321 Suresh Advani Ann Connor         Suresh Advani Christine Cook   Babatunde Ogunnaike Christine Cook   Letitia Toto Lisa Katzmire Amy Adams
Military Science 487 John Wimberley Joseph Murphy Paul Pusecker Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Wimberley     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Joseph Murphy Terence Duffie  
Movers Services 378 Martin Quirk Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle Patricia Fogg
Museum Studies 363 Katherine Grier Douglas Tobias   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   John Hurt     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Douglas Tobias Tracy Jentzsch  
Music 013 Russell Murray Tamara Smith   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Russell Murray     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Tamara Smith    
Music 044 Russell Murray Tamara Smith   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Russell Murray     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Tamara Smith    
Music 075 Tamara Smith Russell Murray   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Russell Murray     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Tamara Smith    
Music 099 Russell Murray Tamara Smith   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Russell Murray     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Tamara Smith    
Music 1047 Laura Kerst Tamara Smith Russell Murray       Russell Murray     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Laura Kerst Tamara Smith Megan Everhart
Music 1048 Laura Kerst Tamara Smith Russell Murray Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Russell Murray     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Laura Kerst Tamara Smith Megan Everhart
Music 112 Tamara Smith Russell Murray   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Russell Murray     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Tamara Smith    
Music 167 Tamara Smith Russell Murray Laura Kerst Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Russell Murray     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Laura Kerst Linda Grant Megan Everhart
Music 177 Russell Murray Tamara Smith   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Russell Murray     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Tamara Smith Laura Kerst Megan Everhart
Music 340 Heidi Sarver Russell Murray Tamara Smith Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Russell Murray     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Tamara Smith Laura Kerst Megan Everhart
Music 552 Tamara Smith Russell Murray   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Russell Murray     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Tamara Smith    
Music 599 Tamara Smith Russell Murray   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Russell Murray     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Tamara Smith    
Music 602 Tamara Smith Russell Murray Laura Kerst Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Russell Murray     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Laura Kerst Linda Grant Megan Everhart
NCC Coop Ext 1545 Carol Scott Michelle Rodgers Maria Pippidis Carol Scott Michelle Rodgers Maria Pippidis Maria Pippidis Michelle Rodgers Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Carol Scott Sandra Peralta Sharon Lucabaugh
NCC Coop Ext 1546 Kathryn Daly Michelle Rodgers Maria Pippidis Kathryn Daly Michelle Rodgers Maria Pippidis Maria Pippidis Michelle Rodgers   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Kathryn Daly Sandra Peralta Sharon Lucabaugh
NCC Coop Ext 1547 Mallory Vogl Michelle Rodgers Maria Pippidis Mallory Vogl Maria Pippidis Michelle Rodgers Maria Pippidis Michelle Rodgers   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Mallory Vogl Sandra Peralta Sharon Lucabaugh
NCC Ext 1543 Karen Johnston Maria Pippidis Kathryn Hutton Maria Pippidis Kathryn Hutton Michelle Rodgers Maria Pippidis Kathryn Hutton Michelle Rodgers Mark Rieger Kathryn Hutton Michelle Rodgers Sandra Peralta Sharon Lucabaugh Maria Pippidis
NCC Teachers Inst - A&S 986 Raymond Theilacker Paul Pusecker   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Raymond Theilacker Paul Pusecker   Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Nicole Buckley Alison Dubinski  
New Student Orientation 903 Heather Maginnis Dawn Thompson   Heather Maginnis Dawn Thompson         Dawn Thompson     John Michael Pantlik Theresa Cometa  
New Supervisor 1473 Roberta Gealt Diane Murray   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kirk Williams     George Watson     Katherine Ware Diane Hess Diane Murray
New Supervisor 1474 Daniel O'Connell Diane Murray   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kirk Williams     George Watson     Katherine Ware Diane Hess Diane Murray
New Supervisor 1611 Jennifer Brown Kathryn Corbitt               Thomas LaPenta     Mary Walters    
New Supervisor Code 1584 Edith Havens Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle
NMHC 1461 Susan Ruggiero Brenda Sclavos   Brenda Sclavos Kathleen Schell   Kathleen Schell Brenda Sclavos   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Susan Ruggiero Brenda Sclavos  
Nucleus Program 1514 Tara Falcone Rosalind Johnson   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Ann Ardis     Ann Ardis George Watson   Tara Falcone    
Nutrition & Dietetics 538 P Peterson Sandra Baker   Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt   P Peterson Sandra Baker   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Karen Murphy Ann Cochrane  
Oceanic Research 831 Edward Urban Denise Berilla Dieadra Kirchner Teresa Wilson Dieadra Kirchner Denise Berilla       Nancy Targett Denise Berilla   Dieadra Kirchner Jacqueline Bijansky  
OEIP 934 David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin   David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin Amalea Rassias       Scott Douglass     Cheryl Honaker    
Ofc Commumications & Marketing 026 Keith Heckert John Brennan   John Brennan           Scott Douglass     Keith Heckert Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketin 014 Keith Heckert John Brennan   John Brennan           John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker Keith Heckert Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketin 736 John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       Deborah Hayes     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 015 Keith Heckert John Brennan Kamesha Medley John Brennan           Deborah Hayes     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 045 John Brennan Kamesha Medley   John Brennan           Deborah Hayes     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 049 Kamesha Medley John Brennan   John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       John Brennan     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 082 Meredith Chapman Kamesha Medley   John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       John Brennan     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 093 Meredith Chapman John Brennan   John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       John Brennan     Meredith Chapman Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 1217 Deborah Hayes John Brennan Patricia Wilson Deborah Hayes John Brennan Patricia Wilson       Deborah Hayes Patrick Harker Patricia Wilson Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 1228 Anne Mulqueen John Brennan   Deborah Hayes John Brennan         Deborah Hayes Patrick Harker Patricia Wilson Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 1275 Keith Heckert John Brennan   Deborah Hayes John Brennan         Deborah Hayes     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 1600 Andrea Boyle John Brennan Cindy Hall Deborah Hayes John Brennan Cindy Hall       Deborah Hayes Patricia Wilson   Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 1618 Cindy Hall Deborah Hayes Patricia Wilson Deborah Hayes Patricia Wilson         Deborah Hayes     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 171 Kamesha Medley John Brennan   John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       John Brennan     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 176 John Brennan Neil Thomas Kamesha Medley John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       John Brennan     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 289 Kamesha Medley John Brennan   John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       John Brennan     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 607 Tracey Bryant John Brennan Kamesha Medley John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       John Brennan     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 700 Keith Heckert Donald Shenkle   John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       Deborah Hayes     Keith Heckert Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 705 Keith Heckert John Brennan Deborah Hayes John Brennan Patricia Wilson         Patrick Harker     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 859 Tracey Bryant John Brennan Kamesha Medley John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       John Brennan     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 879 Kathleen Atkinson Keith Heckert Kamesha Medley John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       John Brennan     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 947 Ann Manser John Brennan Neil Thomas John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       John Brennan     Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 977 Neil Thomas John Brennan Kamesha Medley John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 979 Keith Heckert John Brennan Kamesha Medley John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Communications & Marketing 984 Meredith Chapman John Brennan Kamesha Medley John Brennan Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker       John Brennan Patrick Harker Patricia Wilson Kamesha Medley Marieileene Keane  
Ofc Econ Innov and Partnership 1081 Amalea Rassias Cynthia McLaughlin David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin David Weir         Scott Douglass David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin Cynthia McLaughlin    
Ofc Econ Innov and Partnership 1548 Denise Bierlein Cynthia McLaughlin Bradley Yops       David Weir     David Weir     Cynthia McLaughlin    
Ofc Econ Innov and Partnership 850 Cynthia McLaughlin David Weir   David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin         Scott Douglass     Cheryl Honaker    
Ofc Econ Innov and Partnership 980 Bradley Yops Cynthia McLaughlin               David Weir Scott Douglass   Cynthia McLaughlin    
Ofc Educational Technology 804 Joanne Jennings Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Angela Cerasaro Denise Methven  
Ofc Internatl Stu & Scholars 225 Ravichandran Ammigan Lisa Huber Nancy Guerra       Nancy Guerra Lisa Huber   Ann Ardis     Crystal Coleman Lisa Huber  
Ofc Laboratory Animal Medicine 1256 Gwen Talham Frank Warren Julie Hoffman Cordell Overby           Domenico Grasso Charles Riordan   Julie Hoffman Frank Warren  
Ofc Laboratory Animal Medicine 655 Frank Warren Cordell Overby               Domenico Grasso     Julie Hoffman    
Ofc of Exec Vice President 187 Scott Douglass Patrick Harker               Scott Douglass     Sharon Turner Sandra Buchanan  
Ofc of Human Resources-Dir 479 Thomas LaPenta Anna Bloch Scott Douglass             Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Mary Walters    
Ofc of Institutional Research 648 John Sawyer Heather Kelly Allison Walters             Nancy Brickhouse     Patricia Kelly    
Ofc of the President 162 Patrick Harker Patricia Wilson               Patrick Harker     Sandra Buchanan Maria Judy Allarey Susan Williams
Ofc of the President 326 Patrick Harker Patricia Wilson               Patrick Harker     Sandra Buchanan Maria Judy Allarey Susan Williams
Ofc of the Provost 344 Domenico Grasso Margaret Bottorff               Domenico Grasso     Joan Stock    
Ofc of the Provost 834 Joan Stock                 Nancy Brickhouse          
Ofc of the Provost 939 Margaret Bottorff Joan Stock               Nancy Brickhouse          
Ofc of Univ Registrar 1273 Daniel Reidinger Naomi Nash Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of Univ Registrar 1505 Mary Ruth Pierce Melanie Graybeal Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of Univ Registrar 1506 Lillian Grannum Naomi Nash Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of Univ Registrar 1507 Patricia Barcus Melanie Graybeal Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of Univ Registrar 1508 Janice Wiley Susan Walton Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of Univ Registrar 184 Susan Walton Suzanne Stanley Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of Univ Registrar 404 Suzanne Stanley Jeffrey Palmer Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of Univ Registrar 642 Jeffrey Palmer Suzanne Stanley Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of Univ Registrar 643 Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer Suzanne Stanley Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of Univ Registrar 644 Naomi Nash Jeffrey Palmer Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of Univ Registrar 645 Patrick Shields Jeffrey Palmer Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of Univ Registrar 966 Charlene Bradley Naomi Nash Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of Univ Registrar 967 Debra Wilder Jeffrey Palmer Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of Univ Registrar 968 Melanie Graybeal Suzanne Stanley Claudia Johnson Jeffrey Palmer           Margaret Bottorff     Patricia Brown Claudia Johnson  
Ofc of University Secretary 175 Jeffrey Garland                 Jeffrey Garland     Kimberly DeShields Deborah McCredie  
Ofc of University Secretary 742 Deborah McCredie Jeffrey Garland               Jeffrey Garland     Kimberly DeShields Deborah McCredie  
Ofc Student Support Services 950 Helen Ritz Coll Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Timothy Miller Helen Ritz Coll   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Patsy Howaniec Helen Ritz Coll  
Office of Conferences 421 Lea Asti Polly Weir               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Lynn McDowell Polly Weir  
Office of Educational Technolo 808 Joanne Jennings Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Angela Cerasaro Denise Methven  
Office of Equity and Inclusion 150 Rebecca Fogerty Jennifer Davis               Jennifer Davis Scott Douglass   Rebecca Fogerty Paul Hengesteg  
Office of General Counsel 896 Lawrence White Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker             Patrick Harker Patricia Wilson   Lori Hill Laure Ergin Lawrence White
Office of Student Conduct 147 Kathryn Goldman Michael Gilbert               Michael Gilbert          
Office of Student Conduct 1617 Michael Fernbacher Jose-Luis Riera   Jose-Luis Riera Michael Fernbacher         Dawn Thompson     Jose-Luis Riera Michael Fernbacher  
Office of the Deputy Provost 071 Karen Stein Lisa Huber               Nancy Brickhouse Margaret Bottorff        
Office of the Deputy Provost 098 Nancy Brickhouse Margaret Bottorff               Nancy Brickhouse     Sarah Hedrick Lisa Huber  
Office of the Deputy Provost 561 Nancy Brickhouse Margaret Bottorff Dieadra Kirchner Teresa Wilson           Denise Berilla Nioma Thompson        
Office of the Deputy Provost 995 Lisa Huber Dianna DiLorenzo Nancy Brickhouse             Nancy Brickhouse          
Parking & Trans Svcs 1008 Richard Rind Patricia Fogg Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Parking Services 1243 Jennifer Sparks Terry Vance               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Christina McGinty Sheila Boyle  
Parking Services 1244 Terry Vance Jennifer Sparks Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Parking Services 1612 Banlusack Phommachanh Jennifer Sparks   Jennifer Sparks Richard Rind         Harold Brangman     Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle  
Parking Services 1613 Banlusack Phommachanh Jennifer Sparks   Jennifer Sparks Richard Rind Jo Casapulla       Harold Brangman     Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Parking Services 1663 Banlusack Phommachanh Jennifer Sparks               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Christina McGinty Sheila Boyle  
Parking Services 324 Terry Vance Jennifer Sparks               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Kathleen Michael Sheila Boyle  
Parking Services 336 Denise Petrella Jennifer Sparks Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Parking Services 451 Jennifer Sparks Richard Rind Jo Casapulla             David Singleton Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Payroll 1116 Diana Brinkley Anna Bloch Thomas LaPenta             Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Doretha Davis Deborah Fields  
Payroll & Records-Students 1117 Mary Walters Elizabeth Deramo-Kollra Anna Bloch             Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Doretha Davis Deborah Fields  
PCS 1523 Dawn Byrd Dayle Thorpe James Broomall Dayle Thorpe Dawn Byrd Linda Osoinach       Dayle Thorpe     Dawn Byrd Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS-Academic Programs 1696 Timothy Plimpton Linda Osoinach Anna Moshier James Broomall Linda Osoinach James Broomall       James Broomall     Diana Faison Paula Germack Linda Osoinach
PCS-Academy of LL 625 William Maas James Broomall   James Broomall Linda Osoinach         Nancy Brickhouse     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-ACCESS/Student Services 233 Deborah Farris James Broomall Linda Osoinach James Broomall           Nancy Brickhouse     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-Associate Provost 131 James Broomall Dayle Thorpe Linda Osoinach James Broomall           Nancy Brickhouse     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-Cont Prof Educ 215 Tara Kee James Broomall Linda Osoinach James Broomall Tara Kee         Nancy Brickhouse     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-Distance Learning 1235 Timothy Danner Dayle Thorpe Linda Osoinach James Broomall Dayle Thorpe         James Broomall     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-Distance Learning 1690 Jaclyn Carter Vicki Shivery Linda Osoinach James Broomall Jaclyn Carter Linda Osoinach       James Broomall     Sandra McCormick Paula Germack Vicki Shivery
PCS-Fin & IT Services 318 Linda Osoinach James Broomall Paula Germack James Broomall           Nancy Brickhouse     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-Osher Lifelong Learning-Le 1234 Anna Moshier Linda Osoinach James Broomall Linda Osoinach James Broomall Paula Germack       James Broomall     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-Prof & Noncredit Programs 1227 Carol Bernard William Maas Linda Osoinach William Maas William Maas James Broomall       James Broomall     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-Prof & Noncredit Programs 673 Lynn Fishlock James Broomall Linda Osoinach James Broomall Tara Kee         Nancy Brickhouse     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-Prof & Noncredit Programs 845 Lisa McInnis Linda Osoinach   James Broomall Linda Osoinach         Nancy Brickhouse     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-Prof & Noncredit Programs 948 George Irvine Dayle Thorpe James Broomall Dayle Thorpe James Broomall         James Broomall     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-Professional & Noncredit 1512 Lorraine Mayhew Dayle Thorpe George Irvine James Broomall Dayle Thorpe         James Broomall     Sally Warren Dawn Byrd  
PCS-Professional & Noncredit 1541 Dawn Byrd Dayle Thorpe George Irvine Dayle Thorpe Linda Osoinach         James Broomall     Dawn Byrd Sally Warren Paula Germack
PCS-Professional and Noncredit 002 Sally Warren George Irvine Lorraine Mayhew Linda Osoinach George Irvine Lorraine Mayhew James Broomall     Nancy Brickhouse     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-Professional and Noncredit 1718 Jason Thompson Linda Osoinach Paula Germack James Broomall Linda Osoinach   James Broomall     James Broomall     Maureen Hitchens Paula Germack Karol West
PCS-Professional and Noncredit 649 Lisa Malbone Lynn Fishlock Linda Osoinach James Broomall Lynn Fishlock   James Broomall     Nancy Brickhouse     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-UD Online 1272 Jaclyn Carter Dayle Thorpe Linda Osoinach James Broomall Dayle Thorpe         James Broomall     Vicki Shivery Paula Germack  
PCS-UD Online 299 James Broomall Linda Osoinach   James Broomall Linda Osoinach         Nancy Brickhouse     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
PCS-UD Online 670 Elizabeth Hagovsky Dayle Thorpe   James Broomall           Nancy Brickhouse     Paula Germack Linda Osoinach  
Philosophy 223 George Draper Katherin Rogers Deborah Biddle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   George Draper     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Deborah Biddle    
Physical Therapy 1030 Gina Pusey Tara Manal Cynthia Haley Susan Villermaux Cynthia Haley Tara Manal Cole Galloway Susan Hall   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Karen Peterson Gina Pusey  
Physical Therapy 1687 Stuart Binder-Macleod Cynthia Haley   Susan Villermaux Cynthia Haley   Cole Galloway     Susan Villermaux     Gina Pusey Karen Peterson  
Physical Therapy 248 Cole Galloway Cynthia Haley Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt Suprena Bennett Susan Villermaux Cole Galloway Susan Hall Suprena Bennett Kathleen Matt Suprena Bennett Susan Hall Karen Peterson    
Physical Therapy 437 Cynthia Haley Gina Pusey Cole Galloway Cynthia Haley Susan Villermaux Cole Galloway Cole Galloway Susan Hall   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Karen Peterson Lucille Coumatos  
Physical Therapy 508 Cynthia Haley Cole Galloway   Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt Cole Galloway Cole Galloway Susan Hall   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Karen Peterson Lucille Coumatos  
Physical Therapy 747 Tara Manal Gina Pusey Cynthia Haley Susan Villermaux Kathleen Matt Cole Galloway Cole Galloway Susan Hall   Kathleen Matt Susan Hall   Karen Peterson Gina Pusey  
Physics & Astronomy 081 George Hadjipanayis Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1049 John Bieber Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1050 Thomas Gaisser Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1051 Edward Lyman Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1052 Gertrud Marshall Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1053 William Matthaeus Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1054 Norbert Mulders Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1055 Dermott Mullan Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1056 Branislav Nikolic Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1057 Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1058 Stanley Owocki Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Ann Ardis   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1059 Judith Provencal Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1060 Qaisar Shafi Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1061 Michael Shay Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1062 Henry Shipman Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1063 Krzysztof Szalewicz Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1064 Karl Unruh Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1065 John Xiao Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1066 Paul Evenson Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1074 Siu-Tat Chui Edmund Nowak   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Gertrud Marshall   Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1171 Patricia Welch Edmund Nowak   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1172 Barry Walker Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1173 Jamie Holder Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1174 Matthew Decamp Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1175 Marianna Safronova Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1176 John Gizis Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1177 Virginia Lorenz Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1178 Daniel De Marco Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1179 John Clem Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 152 Patricia Welch Edmund Nowak Gertrud Marshall Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Douglas Doren Joann Browning   Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 163 Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Stuart Pittel Patricia Welch Douglas Doren Joann Browning George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Physics & Astronomy 1713 Catharine Cathell Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak     George Watson Douglas Doren   Patricia Welch Debra Morris Joanne Burchard
Physics & Astronomy 510 Edmund Nowak Patricia Welch Gertrud Marshall Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Edmund Nowak Stuart Pittel Patricia Welch Douglas Doren Joann Browning George Watson Joanne Burchard Debra Morris Patricia Welch
Plant & Soil Science 101 William Bartz Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Blake Meyers Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Vicki Paisley Susan Biddle Cynthia Rechsteiner
Plant & Soil Science 1252 Kathryne Everts Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Mark Isaacs Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Sharon Webb Barbara Stephens Karen Adams
Plant & Soil Science 144 Karen Gartley Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Blake Meyers Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Cynthia Rechsteiner Vicki Paisley Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 1515 Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed   Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Blake Meyers Cynthia Rechsteiner   Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Vicki Paisley Susan Biddle Cynthia Rechsteiner
Plant & Soil Science 174 Randall Wisser Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Blake Meyers Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 205 Yan Jin Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Blake Meyers Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 361 James Sims Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Mark Rieger Blake Meyers Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed   Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 367 Cynthia Rechsteiner Blake Meyers Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Cynthia Rechsteiner Blake Meyers Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 382 Robert Lyons Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Cynthia Rechsteiner Blake Meyers Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 390 Richard Taylor Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Blake Meyers Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 612 Robert Lyons Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Cynthia Rechsteiner Blake Meyers Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Plant & Soil Science 821 Pamela Green Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Blake Meyers Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
PLSC 611 Blake Meyers Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Blake Meyers Cynthia Rechsteiner Kawkab Rasheed Mark Rieger Kawkab Rasheed Victor Peguero Vicki Paisley Cynthia Rechsteiner Susan Biddle
Political Sci & Int Relations 291 Gretchen Bauer Jason Mycoff   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Gretchen Bauer     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Gretchen Bauer Jason Mycoff  
Political Sci & Int Relations 410 Nancy Koller Gretchen Bauer   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Gretchen Bauer     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Nancy Koller    
Political Sci & Int Relations 544 Nancy Koller Gretchen Bauer   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Gretchen Bauer     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Nancy Koller    
Poole 1266 Kristen Poole Nina Warren Kaylee Olney Kaylee Olney Nina Warren   John Ernest Kaylee Olney   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Nina Warren Kaylee Olney  
Premedical & Health Studies Ct 1185 David Barlow Lisa Huber               Ann Ardis Lisa Huber   David Barlow Dianna DiLorenzo  
Presdient - EXVP 1469 Patrick Harker Patricia Wilson Scott Douglass             Patrick Harker Patricia Wilson   Sharon Turner Christina Hudson  
President Diversity Initiative 1022 Carol Henderson-Belton Margaret Bottorff   Carol Henderson-Belton           Domenico Grasso     Dana Brittingham Joan Stock  
Procurement Services 1555 Jane Branden David Heckman               Scott Douglass     Kathy Roeder Patricia Drake  
Procurement Services 305 Mary Kuhn Debra Reese Richard Elliott             Scott Douglass     Jane Branden Patricia Drake Kathy Roeder
Procurement Services 715 George Walueff Debra Reese Richard Elliott             Scott Douglass     Jane Branden Patricia Drake Kathy Roeder
Procurement Services 848 Debra Reese Richard Elliott Scott Douglass             Scott Douglass     Jane Branden Patricia Drake Kathy Roeder
Procurement Services 963 David Heckman Debra Reese Richard Elliott             Scott Douglass     Jane Branden Patricia Drake Kathy Roeder
Psychology 1118 Timothy Fowles Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1122 Dayan Knox Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1123 Carroll Izard Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1124 Anna Klintsova Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1125 Helene Intraub Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1126 James Jones Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1127 Julie Hubbard Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1128 James Hoffman Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1130 Amy Griffin Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1131 Mary Dozier Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1132 Adele Hayes Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1133 Samuel Gaertner Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1134 Fang Chen Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1135 Nancy Guerra Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1136 Chad Forbes Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1137 Ryan Beveridge Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1138 Jeffrey Rosen Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1139 Beth Morling Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1140 Jean Laurenceau Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1141 Paul Quinn Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1142 Omar Medina Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1143 David Kuhlman Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1144 Anna Papafragou Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1145 Agnes Ly Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1146 R Kobak Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1147 Robert Simons Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1149 Tania Roth Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1150 Timothy Vickery Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1151 Mark Stanton Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1152 Leslie Skeen Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1153 Gina Circo Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1155 Frances Haskins Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1156 Alicia Muzzi Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1157 Caroline Roben Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1158 Carolyn Powell Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1159 Elizabeth Meade Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1160 Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark Robert Simons Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1162 Elisa Cottrell Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1163 Elizabeth Pasipanodya Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1164 Steven Beighley Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 1165 Brittany Platzke Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1219 Jaclyn Schwarz Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 1220 Steven Most Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens    
Psychology 149 Kimberly Clark Robert Simons Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Kimberly Clark    
Psychology 1549 Eric Roth Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle
Psychology 219 Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Robert Simons Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Psychology 341 Robert Simons Kimberly Clark Judith Fingerle Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Robert Simons     Douglas Doren Ann Ardis George Watson Edith Havens Judith Fingerle Kimberly Clark
Public Safety 058 Donna Simpson Yvonne Simpson Cynthia Munyan             Scott Douglass          
Public Safety 1222 Mark Seifert Yvonne Simpson               Albert Homiak          
Public Safety 1288 Cynthia Munyan Karen Nickle               Yvonne Simpson     Harley Angelozzi Hugh Ferrill  
Public Safety 133 Patrick Ogden Yvonne Simpson Cynthia Munyan             Albert Homiak Scott Douglass        
Public Safety 1550 Cynthia Munyan                 Yvonne Simpson     Harley Angelozzi Hugh Ferrill Vincent Shipman
Public Safety 160 Carrie Delgado Yvonne Simpson Cynthia Munyan Cynthia Munyan Vincent Shipman         Yvonne Simpson     Cynthia Munyan Karen Nickle Frank Besaw
Public Safety 1678 Frank Besaw Vincent Shipman Karen Nickle Carrie Delgado Cynthia Munyan         Yvonne Simpson     Carrie Delgado Cynthia Munyan David Bartolf
Public Safety 198 Hugh Ferrill Cynthia Munyan Yvonne Simpson             Scott Douglass          
Public Safety 259 Vincent Shipman Cynthia Munyan Yvonne Simpson             Scott Douglass          
Public Safety 273 Yvonne Simpson Cynthia Munyan               Scott Douglass          
Public Safety 306 David Platt Yvonne Simpson Cynthia Munyan             Scott Douglass          
Public Safety 323 David Bartolf Yvonne Simpson Cynthia Munyan             Scott Douglass          
Public Safety 365 John Hartsky Yvonne Simpson Cynthia Munyan             Scott Douglass          
Public Safety 381 Marvin Clark Yvonne Simpson Cynthia Munyan             Scott Douglass          
Public Safety 394 Peter Lenhoff Yvonne Simpson Cynthia Munyan             Scott Douglass          
Public Safety 428 John White Cynthia Munyan Yvonne Simpson             Scott Douglass          
Public Safety 672 Robert Simpson Yvonne Simpson Cynthia Munyan             Scott Douglass          
Public Safety 932 Jeffrey Gates Yvonne Simpson Cynthia Munyan             Scott Douglass          
Public Safety 981 Harley Angelozzi Hugh Ferrill Frank Besaw             Yvonne Simpson     Cynthia Munyan Karen Nickle Vincent Shipman
Real Estate 942 Victor Costa David Levandoski Andrew Lubin             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
Receipts/Real Estate/Risk Mngt 766 Gary Stokes Richard Elliott               Jennifer Davis     Lorraine Hayes    
Records Management 1115 Amanda Snuffer Anna Bloch Thomas LaPenta             Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Doretha Davis Deborah Fields  
Records Management 629 Anna Bloch Diana Brinkley Elizabeth Deramo-Kollra             Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Doretha Davis Deborah Fields  
Recreation & Intramural Prog 178 Benjamin Schreiber Jacob Olkkola Joseph Shirley Benjamin Schreiber Jacob Olkkola         Patrick Harker     Sandra McFoy    
Recreation Services 1029 Megan Gainey Samantha Huge Scott Eatough             Patrick Harker     Staci Truitt Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Recreation Services 164 Catherine Evans Scott Eatough Jacob Olkkola Catherine Evans Scott Eatough         Patrick Harker     Staci Truitt Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Recreation Services 1662 Pablo Marmolejo John Hayman Staci Truitt John Hayman Jacob Olkkola Staci Truitt       Patrick Harker     Staci Truitt    
Recreation Services 253 John Hayman Pablo Marmolejo Scott Eatough             Patrick Harker     Staci Truitt Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Recreation Services 593 James Kaden Jacob Olkkola   James Kaden Jacob Olkkola         Patrick Harker     James Kaden Sally Pruett  
Recreation Services 714 Fredrick Thompson Jacob Olkkola   Fredrick Thompson Jacob Olkkola         Patrick Harker     Staci Truitt Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Recreation Services 732 Adam Jines Lauren Burns Scott Eatough Adam Jines Jacob Olkkola         Patrick Harker     Staci Truitt Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Recreation Services 737 Anthony Goldston Jacob Olkkola   Anthony Goldston Jacob Olkkola         Patrick Harker     Staci Truitt Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Recreation Services 847 Anthony Goldston Jacob Olkkola Staci Truitt Jacob Olkkola Anthony Goldston Catherine Evans       Patrick Harker     Staci Truitt Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Recreation Services 951 Christine Pena Whitney Potts   Christine Pena Jacob Olkkola         Patrick Harker     Staci Truitt Delphine Lewis Catherine Evans
Recruitment 894 Jared Aupperle Thomas LaPenta               Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Linda Kelly    
Res Life & Housing 1015 Jimmy Howard James Tweedy               Kathleen Kerr     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Martha Bailey
Res Life & Housing 1016 Joseph Pritchett James Tweedy               Kathleen Kerr     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Res Life & Housing 1017 Jimmy Howard Kathleen Kerr               Kathleen Kerr     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Res Life & Housing 1018 Joshua Holmes James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr James Tweedy           Kathleen Kerr     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Res Life & Housing 1290 Joseph Pritchett James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr             Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson   Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Res Life & Housing 676 Kathleen Kerr James Tweedy Lisa Sorantino             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Res Life & Housing 677 James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr Lisa Sorantino             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Res Life & Housing 679 Dawn Thompson Nancy Brickhouse               Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Res Life & Housing 798 Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr James Tweedy             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Res Life & Housing 799 Iveta Tweedy Kathleen Kerr James Tweedy             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Res Life & Housing 800 Joshua Holmes Kathleen Kerr               Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Res Life & Housing 805 Dorothy Desiderio Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Res Life & Housing(Auxil) 1168 Vanessa McClafferty Karen DeMonte Kathleen Kerr             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Res Life and Housing 1293 Trina Nocerino Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Resdence Life and Housing 1291 Danielle Dolan Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr             Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson   Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy Kristin Lockhart
Research Office 027 Leigh Botner Trudy Riley Charles Riordan             Domenico Grasso     Eileen Pothier Leigh Botner  
Research Office 068 Cordell Overby Charles Riordan Trudy Riley             Domenico Grasso     Eileen Pothier Cordell Overby  
Research Office 102 Charles Riordan Trudy Riley Cordell Overby             Domenico Grasso     Eileen Pothier Trudy Riley  
Research Office 1232 Cindy Panchisin Janet Ianni Trudy Riley             Domenico Grasso     Eileen Pothier    
Research Office 157 Janet Ianni Trudy Riley Cordell Overby             Domenico Grasso     Eileen Pothier Janet Ianni  
Research Office 224 Trudy Riley Charles Riordan Cordell Overby             Domenico Grasso     Eileen Pothier Trudy Riley  
Research Office 297 Eileen Pothier Trudy Riley Cordell Overby             Domenico Grasso     Eileen Pothier Trudy Riley  
Research Office 632 Trudy Riley Charles Riordan Cordell Overby             Domenico Grasso     Eileen Pothier Trudy Riley  
Research Office 940 Maria Palazuelos-Jorganes Cordell Overby Trudy Riley             Domenico Grasso     Eileen Pothier Maria Palazuelos-Jorganes  
Research Office 971 Dave Griffith Janet Ianni Trudy Riley             Domenico Grasso     Eileen Pothier Dave Griffith  
Research Office 972 Portia Garvey Trudy Riley Janet Ianni             Domenico Grasso     Eileen Pothier Portia Garvey  
Research Office 973 Devora Frisby Trudy Riley Charles Riordan             Domenico Grasso     Eileen Pothier Devora Frisby  
Research Office 990 Leigh Botner Charles Riordan Trudy Riley             Domenico Grasso     Eileen Pothier Leigh Botner  
Research UD Early Learning Ctr 257 Peggy Bradley Jane Graci Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller           Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   MaryAnn McGonigal Kelly Davis Jessica Strengari
Residence Life 1014 Cheri Skipworth Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy  
Residence Life & Housing (Aux) 697 Karen DeMonte Kathleen Kerr               Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy  
Residence Life and Houisng 1294 Christina King James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr             Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson   Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy  
Residence Life and Houisng 1295 Katherine Morrison James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr             Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson   Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy  
Residence Life and Housing 1292 Kate Adams Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr             Kathleen Kerr Dawn Thompson   Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy  
Residence Life and Housing 1534 Trina Nocerino Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy  
Residence Life and Housing 1535 Kate Adams James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy  
Residence Life and Housing 1536 Danielle Dolan Michele Kane Kathleen Kerr             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy  
Residence Life and Housing 1537 Joshua Holmes James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy  
Residence Life and Housing 1538 Christina King James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy  
Residence Life and Housing 1539 Katherine Morrison James Tweedy Kathleen Kerr             Dawn Thompson     Lisa Sorantino Iveta Tweedy  
Risk Management 589 Gary Stokes Richard Elliott               Jennifer Davis     Lorraine Hayes    
SBDC 1464 J Bowman David Weir   J Bowman David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin       David Weir Scott Douglass   Cheryl Honaker    
School of Education 1086 Laura Glass Carol Kitchen   Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Carol Kitchen    
School of Education 1722 Roberta Golinkoff Carol Kitchen Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Susan Sullivan Ralph Ferretti     Lynn Okagaki     Alissa Cope Steffani Carrig  
School of Education 445 Carol Kitchen Kathleen Murphy   Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller   Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Alissa Cope Ann Green Diane Thisell
School of Education 473 Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec   Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Ann Green Carol Kitchen Diane Thisell
School of Education 543 Carol Kitchen Kathleen Murphy   Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller   Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Alissa Cope Steffani Carrig Diane Thisell
School of Education 970 Nancy Jordan Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller Timothy Miller Diane Thisell   Ralph Ferretti Timothy Miller   Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Alissa Cope Nancy Jordan  
School of Education 987 Gail Rys Timothy Miller               Lynn Okagaki          
School of Nursing 1274 Heidi Skopowski Kathleen Schell Brenda Sclavos Susan Villermaux Paula Klemm Brenda Sclavos Kathleen Schell Paula Klemm   Kathleen Matt Paula Klemm   Brenda Sclavos Heidi Skopowski  
School of Nursing 1551 Veronica Rempusheski Kathleen Schell Brenda Sclavos Susan Villermaux Kathleen Schell Brenda Sclavos Kathleen Schell Paula Klemm   Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux   Veronica Rempusheski Brenda Sclavos Paula Klemm
School of Nursing 1623 Jennifer Saylor Kathleen Schell Brenda Sclavos Susan Villermaux Kathleen Schell Brenda Sclavos Kathleen Schell Paula Klemm Brenda Sclavos Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux   Jennifer Saylor Brenda Sclavos Paula Klemm
School of Nursing 1627 Lorraine Boyle Veronica Rempusheski Brenda Sclavos Susan Villermaux Veronica Rempusheski Brenda Sclavos Veronica Rempusheski Brenda Sclavos Paula Klemm Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux   Lorraine Boyle Veronica Rempusheski Brenda Sclavos
School of Nursing 292 Kathleen Schell Paula Klemm Brenda Sclavos Susan Villermaux Kathleen Schell Brenda Sclavos Kathleen Schell Paula Klemm Brenda Sclavos Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux   Brenda Sclavos Paula Klemm  
School of Nursing 349 Kathleen Schell Paula Klemm Brenda Sclavos Susan Villermaux Kathleen Schell Brenda Sclavos Kathleen Schell Paula Klemm Brenda Sclavos Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux   Brenda Sclavos Paula Klemm  
School of Nursing 536 Kathleen Schell Susan Hall Brenda Sclavos Susan Villermaux Kathleen Schell Brenda Sclavos Kathleen Schell Paula Klemm Brenda Sclavos Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux   Brenda Sclavos Paula Klemm  
School of Nursing 539 Kathleen Schell Paula Klemm Brenda Sclavos Susan Villermaux Kathleen Schell Brenda Sclavos Kathleen Schell Paula Klemm Brenda Sclavos Kathleen Matt Susan Villermaux   Brenda Sclavos Paula Klemm  
School Public Pol/Administratn 1085 Nicole Quinn Maria Aristigueta Coons Leland Ware Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Maria Aristigueta Coons Leland Ware   David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Linda Boyd    
School Public Pol/Administratn 304 Maria Aristigueta Coons Leland Ware Nicole Quinn Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Maria Aristigueta Coons Leland Ware   David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Linda Boyd Diana Simmons  
School Public Pol/Administratn 530 Linda Boyd Nicole Quinn   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Maria Aristigueta Coons     David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Linda Boyd Diana Simmons  
Small Bus Dvlp Ctr - George 776 William Pfaff Barbara Necarsulmer David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin David Weir         Scott Douglass David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin Laura Gleason    
Small Business Development Ctr 1186 Juanita Beauford Barbara Necarsulmer David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin David Weir   David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin   Scott Douglass David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin Cynthia McLaughlin    
Small Business Development Ctr 268 Barbara Necarsulmer J Bowman David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin David Weir         Scott Douglass David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin Cynthia McLaughlin    
Small Business Development Ctr 400 Clinton Tymes Barbara Necarsulmer David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin David Weir         Scott Douglass David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin Laura Gleason    
Small Business Development Ctr 828 John Osoinach Barbara Necarsulmer David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin David Weir         Scott Douglass David Weir Cynthia McLaughlin Cynthia McLaughlin    
Sociology 418 Christine Grott Kirk Williams   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kirk Williams Christine Grott   David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Christine Grott    
Sociology 610 Kirk Williams Christine Grott   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Kirk Williams Christine Grott   David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Christine Grott    
Stu Wellness & Hlth Promotion 1009 Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase Jose-Luis Riera Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase Jose-Luis Riera       Dawn Thompson     Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase  
Stu Wellness & Hlth Promotion 1609 Angela Seguin Nancy Chase Alison Brayfield Angela Seguin Nancy Chase Alison Brayfield       Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera   Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase  
Stu Wellness & Hlth Promotion 1661 Regina Phillips Nancy Chase Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase Alison Brayfield Angela Seguin       Dawn Thompson     Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase  
Stu Wellness & Hlth Promotion 902 Nancy Chase Alison Brayfield Jose-Luis Riera Nancy Chase Alison Brayfield         Dawn Thompson     Alison Brayfield Nancy Chase  
Student Center Activ & Prg 832 Adam Cantley Scott Mason Marilyn Prime             Dawn Thompson     Alison Hill Shirley Becker Adam Cantley
Student Centers 006 Shirley Becker Alison Hill Stephen Kramarck             Dawn Thompson     Shirley Becker Alison Hill  
Student Centers 1025 Susan Luchey Marilyn Prime Shirley Becker             Dawn Thompson     Alison Hill Shirley Becker Susan Luchey
Student Centers 1119 Robert Keen Scott Mason Marilyn Prime             Dawn Thompson     Alison Hill Shirley Becker Robert Keen
Student Centers 1246 Meaghan Davidson Scott Mason Shirley Becker             Dawn Thompson     Alison Hill Shirley Becker Meaghan Davidson
Student Centers 1253 Vincent Jackson William Johnson Andrew Cretella             Dawn Thompson     Jane Craft Shirley Becker Vincent Jackson
Student Centers 1254 Andrew Cretella William Johnson Vincent Jackson             Dawn Thompson     Jane Craft Shirley Becker Andrew Cretella
Student Centers 1365 Dennis McBrearty Vincent Jackson Andrew Cretella             Dawn Thompson     Jane Craft Shirley Becker William Johnson
Student Centers 244 Scott Mason Marilyn Prime Shirley Becker             Dawn Thompson     Alison Hill Shirley Becker Scott Mason
Student Centers 298 Marilyn Prime Shirley Becker               Dawn Thompson     Alison Hill Shirley Becker  
Student Centers 389 Stephen Kramarck William Johnson Marilyn Prime             Dawn Thompson     Alison Hill Shirley Becker Stephen Kramarck
Student Centers 718 William Johnson Marilyn Prime Shirley Becker             Dawn Thompson     Alison Hill Shirley Becker William Johnson
Student Financial Services 022 Melissa Stone James Holloway               Jennifer Davis     Sarah Ashley Melissa Stone  
Student Financial Services 033 Sharon Wilson Melissa Stone James Holloway             Jennifer Davis     Sarah Ashley Sharon Wilson  
Student Financial Services 039 Nathan Franklin Melissa Stone James Holloway             Jennifer Davis     Sarah Ashley Melissa Stone  
Student Financial Services 1724 Parena Mooney Melissa Stone               Christopher Lucier Margaret Bottorff   Sarah Ashley Melissa Stone  
Student Financial Services 214 James Holloway Joseph Bradley   Melissa Stone           Jennifer Davis     Sarah Ashley James Holloway  
Student Financial Services 228 Edward Marsilii Sharon Wilson James Holloway             Jennifer Davis     Sarah Ashley Edward Marsilii  
Student Financial Services 936 Sondra Holbrook-Wagner Melissa Stone   Melissa Stone           Jennifer Davis     Sarah Ashley Sondra Holbrook-Wagner  
Student Health Services 656 Stephen Grasson Timothy Dowling Linda Stacy             Dawn Thompson     Leah Jackson Linda Stacy Sharon Bathon
Student Health Services 657 Sharon Bathon Stephen Grasson E Siebold Stephen Grasson E Siebold Linda Stacy       Dawn Thompson     Leah Jackson Stephen Grasson Linda Stacy
Student Health Services 658 Timothy Dowling Stephen Grasson Linda Stacy             Dawn Thompson     Leah Jackson Stephen Grasson Linda Stacy
Student Health Services 659 Sharon Bathon Stephen Grasson Timothy Dowling Stephen Grasson           Dawn Thompson     Leah Jackson Stephen Grasson Linda Stacy
Student Housing-Housing Assign 720 Karen DeMonte Linda Carey               Dawn Thompson     Ruth Riale Martha Bailey  
Student Housing-Housing Assign 754 Linda Carey Karen DeMonte               Dawn Thompson     Ruth Riale Martha Bailey  
Student Life 565 Cynthia Carroll Charles Beale Merris Hollingsworth Charles Beale Merris Hollingsworth         Dawn Thompson     Cynthia Carroll Charles Beale  
Student Services for Athletes 901 Timothy Morrissey Dawn Thompson   Timothy Morrissey Dawn Thompson         Dawn Thompson     Timothy Morrissey Marie Severns Jessica Spangler
Supporting Services 689 William Fitzpatrick Margot Carroll               David Singleton          
The College School-Education 120 Laura Dougherty Timothy Miller Patsy Howaniec Timothy Miller     Laura Dougherty     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   Judith Bachman Laura Dougherty  
The Review 457 Alison Hill Shirley Becker Stephen Kramarck             Michael Gilbert     Alison Hill Shirley Becker  
Theatre 004 Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins Joann Browning   Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 054 Sanford Robbins Toni Lesniak   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 055 Toni Lesniak Diane Pugh   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 1239 Stefanie Hansen Neal Stephens Toni Lesniak Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 1240 Tina Sheing Toni Lesniak Nadine Howatt Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 1260 Eileen Smitheimer Neal Stephens Toni Lesniak Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 1287 Anne Clark Neal Stephens Toni Lesniak Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 1552 Joel Farley Eileen Smitheimer Toni Lesniak Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 1595 Michael Lavin Barbara Hughes Toni Lesniak Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 1679 Sandra Ernst Sanford Robbins Toni Lesniak Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 194 Barbara Hughes Neal Stephens Toni Lesniak Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins Joann Browning   Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 226 Sanford Robbins Toni Lesniak   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 321 Sanford Robbins Toni Lesniak Joann Browning Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 623 Nadine Howatt Sanford Robbins Toni Lesniak Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 683 Kristin Brady Sanford Robbins Toni Lesniak Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 738 Keith Davis Neal Stephens Toni Lesniak Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Theatre 844 Neal Stephens Toni Lesniak   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Sanford Robbins     Joann Browning Ann Ardis George Watson Diane Pugh Toni Lesniak Della Scott
Title IX & OEIP 1704 Thomas LaPenta Patrick Harker Patricia Wilson             Patrick Harker Patricia Wilson   Scarlett Hamm Mary Walters  
Transportation Services 391 Nona Barnett JoAnn Barnett Timothy Conrad             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Sheila Boyle Christina McGinty  
Transportation Services 459 Nona Barnett Richard Rind Jo Casapulla             Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
UD Early Learning Center 764 Peggy Bradley Jane Graci Beth Inter Peggy Bradley Jane Graci Patsy Howaniec Lynn Okagaki     Lynn Okagaki Timothy Miller   MaryAnn McGonigal Kelly Davis Jessica Strengari
UD Nanofab Facility-Resch Ofc 1184 John Xiao Charles Riordan Trudy Riley             Nancy Brickhouse     Eileen Pothier    
UD Nanofab Facility-Resch Ofc 1284 Iulian Codreanu John Xiao Charles Riordan             Nancy Brickhouse     Eileen Pothier    
UD1 Flex Office 1530 Rose Gaasbeck Kathleen Phelps Lisa Sorantino Rose Gaasbeck Kathleen Phelps Lisa Sorantino       Harold Brangman     Rose Gaasbeck Kathleen Phelps Lisa Sorantino
UD1 Flex Office 369 Rose Gaasbeck Richard Rind               Harold Brangman     Jo Casapulla Patricia Fogg  
UDCreamery Manager 1542 Melinda Litvinas Susan Davis Jennifer Rodammer Melinda Litvinas Kathryn Hutton Susan Davis Melinda Litvinas Kathryn Hutton Susan Davis Mark Rieger Kathryn Hutton James Sims Melinda Litvinas Jennifer Rodammer Susan Davis
Undergrad Advising & Acad Serv 412 Marcia Rollison Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Rick Andrews Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Stephanie Breuer Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Undergrad Research Program 066 Mary Null Margaret Meiman               Havidan Rodriguez          
Undergrad Research Program 569 Margaret Meiman Lynnette Overby Havidan Rodriguez             Havidan Rodriguez          
Undergrad Research Program 573 Iain Crawford Lisa Huber Nancy Brickhouse       Nancy Brickhouse Lisa Huber   Nancy Brickhouse Lisa Huber   Mary Null Iain Crawford Lisa Huber
Undergrad Research Program 734 Susan Serra Lynnette Overby               Havidan Rodriguez          
Undergrad Research Program 775 Margaret Meiman Lynnette Overby John Courtright Lynnette Overby           Havidan Rodriguez          
Univ Archives and Records Mgmt 052 Ian Janssen Deborah McCredie Barbara Cole Ian Janssen Deborah McCredie Jeffrey Garland       Jeffrey Garland     Barbara Cole Deborah McCredie Ian Janssen
Univ Development 1509 Cheryl Howie Karen Aniunas Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
Univ Development 1616 Ryan Lawrence Kathryn Callihan Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Traci Peterson Deborah Kirwan
Univ Development 264 Deborah Kirwan                 Monica Taylor     Dana Albrecht    
Univ Development 662 Deborah Kirwan Mary Brand Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez    
Univ Development 663 Timothy Ford Mary Brand Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
Univ Development 664 Mary Brand Monica Taylor Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
Univ Development 666 Patricia Correale Jennifer Liu-Cooper Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
Univ Development 667 Martha Mitchell Mary Brand Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
Univ Development 668 Patricia Correale Deborah Kirwan Jennifer Liu-Cooper             Monica Taylor     Dana Albrecht    
Univ Development 669 Monica Taylor Mary Brand Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
Univ Development 671 Deborah Kirwan                 Monica Taylor     Dana Albrecht    
Univ Development 797 Donna Tivald Robert Rudd Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
Univ Development 833 Gregory Perrine Jennifer Liu-Cooper Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
Univ Development 952 Elizabeth Cahill Robert Rudd Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
Univ Development & Alumni Rela 635 Patrick Harker Susan Williams               Monica Taylor     Dana Albrecht    
Univ Development (Athletics) 1608 Diana Woodring Timothy Ford Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
Univ Honors Program 065 Kristin Bennighoff Jama Allegretto               Nancy Brickhouse     Susan Katz Joell Bacchieri  
Univ Honors Program 090 Michael Arnold Kristin Bennighoff               Nancy Brickhouse     Jodi Drake Joell Bacchieri  
Univ Honors Program 097 Jama Allegretto Kristin Bennighoff               Nancy Brickhouse     Susan Katz Joell Bacchieri  
Univ Honors Program 124 Kevin Liedel Kristin Bennighoff   Michael Arnold           Nancy Brickhouse     Susan Katz Joell Bacchieri  
Univ Honors Program 128 Kristin Bennighoff Jama Allegretto               Nancy Brickhouse     Susan Katz Joell Bacchieri  
Univ Honors Program 191 Michael Arnold Lisa Huber         Ann Ardis Lisa Huber   Nancy Brickhouse Lisa Huber   Susan Katz Joell Bacchieri  
Univ of DE Energy Institute 1002 Neeloo Bhatti Michael Klein Trudy Riley             Charles Riordan Trudy Riley   Neeloo Bhatti Marguerite Mahoney  
Univ of DE Energy Institute 955 Michael Klein Neeloo Bhatti Christine Cook             Nancy Brickhouse     Neeloo Bhatti Marguerite Mahoney  
Univ Ticketing Services 509 Susan Groff Trent Bartling Scott Eatough Susan Groff Trent Bartling Scott Eatough       Samantha Huge Eric Ziady   Karen Lofthouse Timothy Anger  
Univ Ticketing Services 529 Susan Groff Trent Bartling Scott Eatough Susan Groff Trent Bartling Scott Eatough       Samantha Huge Eric Ziady   Karen Lofthouse Timothy Anger  
Univ Writing Center 483 Melissa Ianetta Carolyn Clark   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Melissa Ianetta     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Carolyn Clark Barbara Lutz Melissa Ianetta
Univ Writing Center 617 Melissa Ianetta Carolyn Clark   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Melissa Ianetta     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Carolyn Clark Barbara Lutz Melissa Ianetta
Univ Writing Center 806 Melissa Ianetta Carolyn Clark   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Melissa Ianetta     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Carolyn Clark Barbara Lutz Melissa Ianetta
University Development 1279 Maura Ruffing Nekita Nesmith Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
University Development 1676 Shannon Pote Karen Aniunas Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
University Development 1703 Julie Keenan Karen Aniunas Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
University Development 385 Phillip Kuhne David Morris Deborah Kirwan             Monica Taylor     Dana Albrecht    
University Development 422 Nekita Nesmith Robert Rudd Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
University Development 665 Jennifer Liu-Cooper Monica Taylor Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
University Development 733 Andrew Dinbokowitz Robin Wray Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
University Development 843 Christine Reoli Patricia Correale Deborah Kirwan             Monica Taylor     Dana Albrecht    
University Development 864 Karen Aniunas Monica Taylor Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
University Development 865 Robin Wray Mary Brand Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
University Development 866 Laura DiVincenzo Jennifer Liu-Cooper Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
University Development 867 Julie Mitchell Robin Wray Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
University Development 869 Jessica Woodruff Jennifer Liu-Cooper Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
University Development 914 Robert Rudd Mary Brand Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
University Development 925 Barbara Maylath Robert Rudd Traci Peterson             Monica Taylor     Cheryl Rodriguez Deborah Kirwan  
University Finance 1120 Seyed Mohammadi Evelyn Zerenner Scott Douglass             Scott Douglass Evelyn Zerenner   Lorraine Hayes    
University Finance 1531 Karen Brown Seyed Mohammadi Evelyn Zerenner             Scott Douglass     Stephanie Steenkamer    
University Finance 322 Alvin Roberson Scott Douglass               Scott Douglass     Lorraine Hayes    
University Finance 851 Evelyn Zerenner Scott Douglass               Scott Douglass     Lorraine Hayes    
University Museums 488 Janis Tomlinson Peggy Douglas   Janis Tomlinson Peggy Douglas         Nancy Brickhouse     Peggy Douglas Janet Broske Janis Tomlinson
University Printing 1513 Rodney Brown Joellen Rathbun Lisa Sorantino Rodney Brown Joellen Rathbun Lisa Sorantino       Harold Brangman     Rodney Brown Joellen Rathbun Lisa Sorantino
University Printing 687 Rodney Brown Richard Rind               Harold Brangman Scott Douglass   Lynn McDowell Joellen Rathbun  
University Studies Program 129 Avron Abraham Karen Seymour Lisa Huber       Avron Abraham     Nancy Brickhouse     Karen Seymour Lisa Huber  
University Studies Program 1697 Adrian McCleary Avron Abraham         Avron Abraham     Nancy Brickhouse Lisa Huber   Karen Seymour Lisa Huber  
Update Chair/Timekeeper 1021 Denise Heldorfer Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Stewart Shapiro Rick Andrews Linda Somers Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Denise Heldorfer Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Upward Bound Math Science Prog 618 Cindy Blackston     Eunice Wellons           Nancy Brickhouse     Sharon Mouton    
Venture Development Center 1456 Stefanie Spatola Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Daniel Freeman Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Patricia Monnig Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Venture Development Center 1672 Patricia Monnig Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews Daniel Freeman Linda Somers Rick Andrews Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Patricia Monnig Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
VP & General Counsel 1620 Lori Hill Laure Ergin   Lori Hill Laure Ergin         Lawrence White     Lori Hill    
VP Enrollment Management 1727 Christopher Lucier Margaret Bottorff               Christopher Lucier Margaret Bottorff   Sarah Hedrick Margaret Bottorff  
VP Finance 890 Richard Elliott Evelyn Zerenner               Jennifer Davis     Lorraine Hayes    
VP Finance & Administration 628 Jennifer Davis Scott Douglass               Jennifer Davis Scott Douglass        
VP Finance & Administration 636 Jennifer Davis Scott Douglass               Jennifer Davis Scott Douglass        
VP for Student Life 840 Michael Gilbert Patricia Wilson Patrick Harker             Michael Gilbert          
VP for Student Life 855 Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera   Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera         Dawn Thompson Jose-Luis Riera   Laura Gleason Donna West  
Weinberg John L Corp Gov Ctr 1233 Mayra Ortiz Linda Somers Nancy Proctor Nancy Proctor Linda Somers Rick Andrews       Bruce Weber Rick Andrews Linda Somers Mayra Ortiz Nancy Proctor Linda Somers
Wellness 895 Linda Smith Kathryn Corbitt               Thomas LaPenta Scott Douglass   Linda Smith Kathryn Corbitt  
Women and Gender Studies 685 Monika Shafi Jennifer Naccarelli Reese   Dee Smith David Wilson   Monika Shafi David Wilson   David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Deborah Arnold Jennifer Naccarelli Reese Cynthia Bendler
Women and Gender Studies 956 Jennifer Naccarelli Reese Monika Shafi   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   Monika Shafi David Wilson   David Wilson Ann Ardis George Watson Deborah Arnold Jennifer Naccarelli Reese Cynthia Bendler
Women's Affairs 641 Rebecca Fogerty Jennifer Davis               Jennifer Davis Scott Douglass   Rebecca Fogerty Paul Hengesteg  
WP-Early Amer Material 558 J Garrison Carol Steinbrecher   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   J Garrison     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Carol Steinbrecher J Garrison Matthew Kinservik
WP-Early Amer Material 606 J Garrison Carol Steinbrecher   Dee Smith Paul Pusecker   J Garrison     Matthew Kinservik Ann Ardis George Watson Carol Steinbrecher J Garrison Matthew Kinservik
< < Previous Page  of Next > >  of  rows match filter(s)