2010 Triple Crown Marathon Results:

 

PLACE

MARTIME

BIB

FNAME

LNAME

SX

AGE

TOWN

CITY

CAT

AWARD

1

 3:13:46

605

Eric

Macedo

M

19

Middletown

DE

M1

Male Winner

2

 3:32:56

564

Adam

Coile

M

23

Washington

DC

M2

1st Male 20-29

3

 3:47:18

636

Chris

Wilde

M

38

Grasonville

MD

M3

1st Male 30-39

4

 3:48:17

651

Morgan

Windram-Geddes

F

28

Newport-on-Tay

UK

F2

Female Winner

5

 3:55:33

655

John

DiMeo

M

38

Wilmington

DE

M3

 

6

 4:02:06

646

Travis

Ruch

M

27

Baltimore

MD

M2

 

7

 4:04:01

599

Richard

Kruse

M

55

Newark

DE

M5

Male Master

8

 4:05:17

648

Silke

Koester

F

27

NYC

NY

F2

1st Female 20-29

9

 4:09:53

640

Michael

McMonagle

M

19

Bel Air

MD

M1

1st Male U20

10

 4:20:17

624

Marcus

Schick

M

39

Madison

WI

M3

 

11

 4:20:39

589

Jim

Haugh

M

37

Erdenheim

PA

M3

 

12

 4:22:12

593

Gregg

Keckler

M

51

Gardners

PA

M5

1st Male 50-59

13

 4:23:59

629

Janet

Smith

F

37

Drexel Hill

PA

F3

1st Female 30-39

14

 4:25:00

580

Sean

Gavor

M

31

Sewaren

NJ

M3

 

15

 4:27:13

664

Bob

Hutton

M

46

NYC

NY

M4

1st Male 40-49

16

 4:27:58

597

Brad

Koenig

M

34

Cherry Hill

NJ

M3

 

17

 4:29:46

571

Ling

Dao

M

32

Fairfax

VA

M3

 

18

 4:31:15

652

Nathan

Nudelman

M

35

Annapolis

MD

M3

 

19

 4:31:15

581

Alyssa

Godesky

F

24

Baltimore

MD

F2

 

20

 4:31:55

659

Frank

Gafford

M

47

Newtown 

PA

M4

 

21

 4:33:43

653

Johnny

Rodriguez

M

46

 

 

M4

 

22

 4:34:21

661

Keith

Straw

M

55

Malvern

PA

M5

 

23

 4:34:22

663

Mark

Hurm

M

45

Elkton

MD

M4

 

24

 4:38:47

643

Jonathan

Gabb

M

38

Phoenixville

PA

M3

 

25

 4:39:59

560

Michael

Busick

M

38

Baltimore

MD

M3

 

26

 4:40:42

587

Harry

Hamilton

M

49

Madison

NJ

M4

 

27

 4:41:08

626

Tim

Sheehan

M

57

Springfield

PA

M5

 

28

 4:42:59

618

Scottie

Pate

F

33

Richmond

VA

F3

 

29

 4:43:25

630

Clair

Socci

M

26

Coopersburg

PA

M2

 

30

 4:46:03

660

Michael

Tryon

M

39

Chadds Ford

PA

M3

 

31

 4:46:37

590

Jon

Heuer

M

32

Norwalk

CT

M3

 

32

 4:47:14

576

Stephen

Fitzpatrick

M

38

New York

NY

M3

 

33

 4:48:47

586

John

Guendelsberger

M

59

Arliington

VA

M5

 

34

 4:49:18

616

Elizabeth

Nickle

F

26

Washington

DC

F2

 

35

 4:49:25

565

Ewell

Condron

M

36

Pottsboro

TX

M3

 

36

 4:50:50

598

Steve

Kopera

M

42

Phoenixville

PA

M4

 

37

 4:51:13

645

Jennifer

Ruch

F

27

Baltimore

MD

F2

 

38

 4:53:48

633

Ryan

Vandenberg

M

28

Lancaster

PA

M2

 

39

 4:55:14

570

Paul

Daniel

M

43

Reston

VA

M4

 

40

 4:57:09

559

Matthew

Burdette

M

28

Havre De Grace

MD

M2

 

41

 4:57:27

657

Deb

Cooney

F

55

Middletown

PA

F5

Female Master

42

 4:58:21

617

Louis

Pahnke

M

40

New York

NY

M4

 

43

 4:58:39

558

Chip

Boggs

M

53

Coquille

OR

M5

 

44

 5:02:36

582

Tim

Gorzynski

M

60

Newark

DE

M6

1st Male 60-69

45

 5:06:35

573

Christopher

Doms

M

31

Pennsauken

NJ

M3

 

46

 5:08:36

574

Robert

Duff

M

34

Newark

DE

M3

 

47

 5:10:49

591

Scott

Holmes

M

30

New York

NY

M3

 

48

 5:15:04

654

Natalie

Cutler

F

35

Newark

DE

F3

 

49

 5:15:05

561

Gregory

Calloway

M

49

Galena

MD

M4

 

50

 5:15:29

578

Jeffery

Foxx

M

45

Charlotte

NC

M4

 

51

 5:16:49

572

Tim

Diflo

M

52

Newark

DE

M5

 

52

 5:17:06

566

Lee

Condron

M

35

Sherman

TX

M3

 

53

 5:17:16

585

Karen

Grover

F

39

Lansing

NY

F3

 

54

 5:17:17

623

Anthony

Schatz

M

36

Chicago

IL

M3

 

55

 5:17:46

557

Steve

Antczak

M

42

Northfield

NJ

M4

 

56

 5:17:47

575

Timothy

Ellis

M

32

Pemberton

NJ

M3

 

57

 5:18:12

619

Gary

Peterson

M

49

Philadelphia

PA

M4

 

58

 5:18:28

569

Anita

Dabrowska

F

28

Arlington

VA

F2

 

59

 5:24:11

644

Peter

Hudec

M

40

Brooklyn

NY

M4

 

60

 5:27:14

650

Kate

Conklin

F

35

NYC

NY

F3

 

61

 5:27:20

637

Belinda

Young

F

41

Chatsworth

GA

F4

1st Female 40-49

62

 5:30:04

622

Philip

Schadd

M

40

Bad Axe

MI

M4

 

63

 5:33:45

607

Beth Anne

Masters

F

45

Newark

DE

F4

 

64

 5:38:37

621

Glenda

Rodriguez

F

30

Odenton

MD

F3

 

65

 5:43:02

604

Michael

Macaninch

M

38

Maple Glen

PA

M3

 

66

 5:43:56

562

Michael

Chase

M

56

Madbury

NH

M5

 

67

 5:45:37

568

Francesco

Criniti

M

66

Philadelphia

PA

M6

 

68

 5:47:09

567

J

Cone

M

60

Wilmington

DE

M6

 

69

 5:52:03

635

Dick

White

M

57

Cocoa Beach

FL

M5

 

70

 5:53:38

613

Ann

Miller

F

44

Quakertown

PA

F4

 

71

 5:53:40

608

David

Mccorquodale

M

65

Wilmington

DE

M6

 

72

 5:56:10

615

Kathryn

Myers

F

42

Edgewater

MD

F4

 

73

 5:56:10

579

Joie

Gambino

F

40

Thorofare

NJ

F4

 

74

 5:56:10

642

Rob

Burnett

M

26

Hanover

MD

M2

 

75

 5:59:48

649

Barry

Lowenthal

M

47

Severn

MD

M4

 

76

 6:01:44

595

Dennis

Killian

M

53

Darien

IL

M5

 

77

 6:08:15

639

Elizabeth

Spiers

F

50

Perkasie

PA

F5

1st Female 50-59

78

 6:19:05

632

Xiao

Tu

M

35

Elkridge

MD

M3

 

79

 6:21:17

628

Victoria

Simpson

F

40

Mahwah

NJ

F4

 

80

 6:23:56

625

Bradley

Schwartz

M

60

Bloomingdale

IL

M6

 

81

 6:30:08

601

Dennis

Lindgren

M

46

Newark

DE

M4

 

82

 6:30:18

602

Kimberly

Lindgren

F

44

Newark

DE

F4

 

83

 6:39:05

584

Nathan

Gray

M

38

Glenpool

OK

M3

 

84

 6:52:52

631

Arthur

Stanger

M

51

Boca Raton

FL

M5

 

85

 6:58:33

596

Geoffrey

Kinka

M

58

Chalfont

PA

M5

 

86

 7:05:38

588

Joe

Hanle

M

52

Columbia

MD

M5

 

87

 7:08:34

627

James

Simpson

M

68

Huntington Beach

CA

M6

 

88

 7:11:15

641

Mary

McDonald

F

57

Conway

AR

F5

 

89

 7:17:47

609

Tom

Mcintyre

M

66

Tulsa

OK

M6

 

90

 7:19:18

662

Nathan

Thompson

M

42

NYC

NY

M4

 

91

 7:56:10

583

Peter

Graham

M

44

London

UK

M4

 

92

 8:21:17

647

John

Mason

M

55

Lafayette 

IN

M5