Triple Crown Results
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age Time TC half_place TC_score team-name Award
T1 Gingrich Ryan M 23 1:36:30 TCT 2 6 Poo's Crew team champs
T2 Pickul George M 36 1:41:18 TCT 5 7 Lockheed-Martin corp team winner
1 Put Hans M 43 1:36:18 TC 1 7 M champ
2 Gignac Eugene M 48 1:39:48 TC 4 13 M master
3 Campbell Tom M 33 1:44:36 TC 8 20 M 30-39
4 Bragdell Michael M 31 1:37:00 TC 3 21
5/T3 Thorson Jeff M 47 1:42:10 TC 6 23 Under Duress (28) M 40-49
6 MacElrevey Dan M 35 1:43:41 TC 7 29
7 Gallagher Brian M 38 1:59:55 TC 14 33
T4 Sayre Kimberley F 24 1:56:17 TCT 11 34 Quick Chicks F team winner
8 Schweizer Paul M 47 2:06:17 TC 17 37
9 Sklar Doug M 31 1:55:39 TC 9 39
10 Sanford Mike M 43 1:55:52 TC 10 40
T5 Olson Tom M 46 2:18:22 TCT 25 43 Olsons
11 Marcelli Mark M 45 2:02:37 TC 15 48
12 Kreisa Barry M 49 1:56:26 TC 12 49
13 Bartine Hunt M 51 2:03:51 TC 16 54 M 50-59
14 Phillips Rick M 55 2:11:54 TC 21 58
15 Hubbard Bruce M 58 2:16:49 TC 23 60
16 Resler Dave M 46 2:08:36 TC 18 61
17 Thornton John M 47 2:10:55 TC 19 66
T6 Kosec Mike M 53 2:22:04 TCT 27 67 Mike&Greg master team winner
18 Holland Michael M 49 2:37:04 TC 31 82
19 Kim Suzie F 35 2:36:43 TC 30 83 F champ
DNF Fietcher Douglas M 50 2:43:40 TC 32 99
DNF Hobbs Sarah F 31 2:11:18 TC 20 99
DNF Joachim Pete M 38 2:18:31 TC 26 99
DNF Loewe Alex F 25 2:32:33 TCT 29 99 Alex&Charles
DNF Radspinner Rachel F 25 2:25:50 TC 28 99
DNF Repper Angus M 33 1:57:10 TC 13 99
DNF Smith Scott M 37 2:15:20 TC 22 99
DNF Sobota Michael M 29 2:17:26 TC 24 99
Half-Marathon Finishers
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age Time TC Award TC_place TC_score TC_team
1 DaCosta Herv M 38 1:33:41 M winner
2 Karwacki Scott M 30 1:33:57 M 30-39
3 Sheldon Benjamin M 18 1:34:22 M <20
4 Bader Dan M 22 1:35:06 M 20-29
5 Put Hans M 43 1:36:18 TC M master 1 7
6 Gingrich Ryan M 23 1:36:30 TCT 2 6 Poo's Crew
7 Bragdell Michael M 31 1:37:00 TC 3 21
8 Gignac Eugene M 48 1:39:48 TC M 40-49 4 13
9 Jorgensen Alec M 29 1:40:01
10 Gentles Steven M 35 1:40:13
11 Rebuck Mike M 36 1:40:29
12 Pickul George M 36 1:41:18 TCT 5 7 Lockheed-Martin
13 NO NAME #1355 1:42:00
14 Thorson Jeff M 47 1:42:10 TC 6 23 Under Duress (28)
15 Casteel Mark M 44 1:43:25
16 MacElrevey Dan M 35 1:43:41 TC 7 29
17 Campbell Tom M 33 1:44:36 TC 8 20
18 McAloose Mike M 36 1:47:56
19 Harahan Jon M 18 1:48:03
20 Overbaugh Tom M 43 1:48:54
21 Lysenko Jordan M 15 1:48:59
22 Zillej Daniel M 70 1:49:02 M 60+
23 Ward Keith M 36 1:51:29
24 Klessinger John M 33 1:53:07
25 DeGrave Robert M 35 1:53:12
26 Beck Bob M 37 1:53:19
27 Morl David M 41 1:53:28
28 Telenko John M 35 1:53:57
29 Wersinger Jeff M 46 1:54:09
30 Wilkinson Randolph M 35 1:54:20
31 O'Connor Dave M 42 1:54:29
32 Bunville Steve  M 43 1:54:32
33 James Christopher M 29 1:54:38
34 Ludwig Benjamin M 22 1:55:07
35 Carnes Mike M 33 1:55:19
36 Sklar Doug M 31 1:55:39 TC 9 39
37 Sanford Mike M 43 1:55:52 TC 10 40
38 Sayre Kimberley F 24 1:56:17 TCT F winner 11 34 Quick Chicks
39 Williams Jeremiah M 26 1:56:19
40 Kreisa Barry M 49 1:56:26 TC 12 49
41 Poole Scott M 34 1:56:37
42 Parsons James M 29 1:56:59
43 Repper Angus M 33 1:57:10 TC 13 99
44 Schulte Justin M 15 1:57:42
45 Gehringer Tony M 41 1:58:46
46 McKinney Mark M 52 1:58:57 M 50-59
47 Lemon Mike M 39 1:59:11
48 Sleight Jessica F 28 1:59:32 F 20-29
49 Brown Mike M 45 1:59:48
50 Dolan Sean M 45 1:59:49
51 Gallagher Brian M 38 1:59:55 TC 14 33
52 Marcelli Mark M 45 2:02:37 TC 15 48
53 Bartine Hunt M 51 2:03:51 TC 16 54
54 Feruck Erin F 35 2:04:16 F 30-39
55 Kenaley Erin F 21 2:06:03
56 Schweizer Paul M 47 2:06:17 TC 17 37
57 Gorzynski Tim M 54 2:06:43
58 Szymanski Richard M 39 2:07:01
59 Keeports Darryl M 42 2:07:12
60 Bushey Donna F 43 2:07:12 F master
61 McCane KI  M 51 2:07:51
62 Leonard Bill M 52 2:07:53
63 Resler Dave M 46 2:08:36 TC 18 61
64 Brown Alison F 16 2:08:49 F <20
65 Opila Bob M 50 2:10:32
66 Thornton John M 47 2:10:55 TC 19 66
67 Hobbs Sarah F 31 2:11:18 TC 20 99
68 Devito Don  M 40 2:11:18
69 Tidwell William M 55 2:11:26
70 Eder Jacquie F 39 2:11:46
71 Phillips Rick M 55 2:11:54 TC 21 58
72 Raffensperger C. M 29 2:12:28
73 Abbruzzesi Joanne F 40 2:13:53 F 40-49
74 Smith Scott M 37 2:15:20 TC 22 99
75 Nissen Phil M 59 2:15:31
76 Sayre Andrew M 52 2:15:41
77 Kosenkranius Mary F 43 2:16:22
78 Hubbard Bruce M 58 2:16:49 TC 23 60
79 Sobota Michael M 29 2:17:26 TC 24 99
80 Dotts Stewart M 50 2:17:38
81 Olson Tom M 46 2:18:22 TCT 25 43 Olsons
82 Cooper Stephen M 50 2:18:27
83 Joachim Pete M 38 2:18:31 TC 26 99
84 Cutter Joe M 40 2:20:38
85 O'Connor Darlise F 36 2:21:14
86 Kosec Mike M 53 2:22:04 TCT 27 67 Mike&Greg
87 Herko Barbara F 40 2:22:08
88 Kramer Mimi F 45 2:22:11
89 Poore John M 37 2:22:25
90 Hunt Michael M 34 2:22:26
91 Schultze Claudia F 35 2:22:27
92 Price John M 44 2:22:52
93 Yanacek Gary M 44 2:22:55
94 Hulsman William M 45 2:23:05
95 Ka  Katie F 25 2:23:06
96 Brown Russell M 44 2:23:26
97 Raffensperger M. F 29 2:24:00
98 Tryon Michael M 33 2:24:16
99 Querry Jill F 27 2:24:21
100 Straight Robert M 58 2:25:13
101 Clarke Barbara F 45 2:25:33
102 Radspinner Rachel F 25 2:25:50 TC 28 99
103 Newman Ivan M 45 2:26:44
104 Sisson Victoria F 38 2:26:45
105 Keskeny Heather F 30 2:27:03
106 Stultz Esther F 23 2:29:20
107 Jess Ron M 72 2:29:38
108 McAlack Scott M 31 2:31:48
109 Simmons Diana F 23 2:32:32
110 Loewe Alex F 25 2:32:33 TCT 29 99 Alex&Charles
111 Barbas Tom 2:32:58
112 Yanacek Michelle F 41 2:33:07
113 Dweck Brenda F 43 2:34:30
114 Konash Laurie F 40 2:34:33
115 Hauser Charlene F 22 2:35:07
116 Kim Suzie F 35 2:36:43 TC 30 83
117 Holland Michael M 49 2:37:04 TC 31 82
118 Bearman Jessica F 31 2:37:25
119 Ginsberg Steven M 32 2:37:26
120 Mitchell Bob M 31 2:37:27
121 Heller Caroline F 31 2:40:02
122 Heiney D Char. F 43 2:41:16
123 Judy Keim F 39 2:43:13
124 Fietcher Douglas M 50 2:43:40 TC 32 99
125 Graziani Amy F 45 2:46:39
126 Jakubec Nancy F 61 2:47:05 F 60+
127 Slawter Joanne F 38 2:47:24
128 Stern Gary M 52 2:53:14
129 Smallwood Heather F 33 2:59:14
130 Cunningham Lisa F 38 2:59:15
131 Suitor Karen F 45 2:59:41
132 Lysenko David M 40 3:07:39
133 Warner Patrick M 33 3:28:21
134 Protack Kimberley F 34 3:37:07
135 Carrick Melissa F 31 3:37:09
136 Anderson Anita F 53 3:39:06
137 Graf Nicole F 22 2:41:12
138 Noehen Michelle F 22 3:41:12
139 Hawn Faye F 50 3:44:24
140 Hawn Kev M 45 3:44:25
10K Results
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age Time TC Award TC_place TC_score TC_team
1 Davies Keith M 45 0:41:23 M winner
2 Prince Adam M 40 0:41:39 TCT M master 1 7 Lockheed-Martin
3 Pommerening Ryan M 28 0:41:50 M 20-29
4 Cuono James M 44 0:42:05 M 40-49
5 Latza Randy M 28 0:42:41 TCT 2 6 Poo's Crew
6 Put Hans M 43 0:42:42 TC  3 7
7 Thomas Dave M 46 0:43:04
8 Crispin Keith M 37 0:43:54 M 30-39
9 Deschriver Tom M 45 0:43:56
10 Flint Jennifer F 34 0:44:20 F winner
11 Kenney Fred M 43 0:44:29
12 Nemeses Patricio M 35 0:44:43
13 Shields Chuck M 0:44:55
14 Olson Noah M 15 0:45:12 TCT M <20 4 43 Olsons
15 Swaren John M 46 0:45:30
16 Robson Ed M 19 0:45:40
17 Gignac Eugene M 48 0:46:00 TC 5 13
18 Brennan Teremce M 32 0:48:34
19 Linn Chris M 32 0:48:51
20 Rosenbach Kara F 25 0:49:05 F 20-29
21 Lawler Adam M 43 0:49:18
22 Saxton Claire F 26 0:49:22
23 James David M 52 0:49:42 M 50-59
24 Kugler Krista F 23 0:49:53
25 Avendano Ivan M 55 0:50:27
26 Callahan Sean M 22 0:50:20
27 Forgang Greg M 28 0:50:33
28 Thorson Brian M 17 0:50:56 TCT 6 28 Under Duress
29 Clarke Stephen M 0:50:54
30 Beman Joe M 40 0:51:03
31 Campbell Tom M 33 0:51:13 TC 6 20
32 Penna Jeremy M 18 0:51:27
33 AvrinZifchock Becky F 26 0:51:29
34 Walts Suzanne F 40 0:51:36 F master
35 Thorson Jeff M 47 0:51:45 TC 7 23
36 Pesa Jacqui F 27 0:51:52
37 Rhodes Amy F 26 0:52:05
38 Sayre Heather F 14 0:52:07 TCT F <20 8 34 Quick Chicks
39 Bennett Robert M 62 0:52:18 M 60+
40 MacElrevey Daniel M 35 0:53:00 TC 9 29
41 Webb Richard M 59 0:53:36
42 Butler Bill M 71 0:53:43
43 Gallagher Brian M 38 0:54:17 TC 10 33
44 Montana Connie F 40 0:54:26 F 40-49
45 Horowitz Jack M 41 0:54:39
46 Collison Joe M 41 0:54:54
47 Abildso Laurie F 28 0:55:41
48 Bragdell Michael M 31 0:55:45 TC 11 21
49 Barlow Tom M 0:55:49
50 Bender Edward M 44 0:56:15
51 Lloyd Alan M 27 0:56:26
52 Mann Lori F 40 0:56:37
53 Schweizer Paul M 47 0:56:46 TC 12 37
54 Dougherty Elizabeth F 27 0:57:03
55 Sanford Mike M 43 0:57:05 TC 13 40
56 Grimley John M 29 0:57:06
57 Trigoan Anthony  M 35 0:57:16
58 Lynn Matthew M 27 0:57:20
59 Opalach David M 32 0:57:38
60 Sklar Doug M 31 0:57:46 TC 14 39
61 Ester Randy M 44 0:57:48
62 Lion Bob M 51 0:57:53
63 Marsit Matthew M 22 0:58:15
64 Grimley Rachel F 26 0:59:00
65 Kreisa Barry M 49 0:59:23 TC 15 49
66 Deschriver Joyce F 40 1:00:36
67 Clark John M 38 1:00:40
68 Ammon Greg M 46 1:00:47 TCT 16 67 Mike&Greg
69 Jones Diane F 25 1:01:04
70 Auer Bob M 56 1:01:23
71 Kimos Paul M 28 1:02:26
72 Czinger Barbara F 36 1:02:34 F 30-39
73 Humphreys Gail F 43 1:02:36
74 Alliger Chip M 37 1:02:45
75 Emore Emmanuel M 39 1:03:36
76 Bartine Hunt M 51 1:03:37 TC 17 54
77 Iffland Kit F 43 1:03:56
78 Phillips Rick M 55 1:04:41 TC 18 58
79 Mendola Evan F 30 1:04:59
80 Hubbard Bruce M 58 1:05:01 TC 19 60
81 Forgang Bill M 58 1:05:21
82 Estep Audrey F 36 1:05:26
83 Resler Dave M 46 1:05:31 TC 20 61
84 Nardo Mary F 52 1:07:12 F 50-59
85 Marcelli Mark M 45 1:07:21 TC 21 48
86 Alalasundaram Mani M 30 1:09:10
87 Ryan Jennifer F 22 1:09:15
88 Thornton John M 47 1:10:13 TC 22 66
89 Smith Scott M 37 1:10:18 TC 23 99
90 Mazza Marie F 1:18:32 24
91 Holland Michael M 49 1:23:23 TC 25 82
92 Margaretta Frederick M 43 1:24:27
93 Martin Michael M 41 1:24:28
94 Joachim Mike M 35 1:33:01
95 Kim  Suzie F 35 1:35:48 TC 26 83
96 Joachim Pete M 38 1:40:45 TC 27 99
97 Murthy Rashmi F 35 1:41:00
5K Results
Place LastName FirstName Sex Age Time TC Award TC_place TC_score TC_team
1 Kershner Thomas M 40 0:19:57 TCT M winner 1 7 Lockheed-Martin
2 Soden Dennis M 23 0:21:07 TCT M 20-29 2 6 Poo's Crew
3 Put Hans M 43 0:22:21 TC  M master 3 7
4 Gignac Eugene M 48 0:22:51 TC M 40-49 4 13
5 Swaren John M 46 0:23:18
6 Brewster Charles M 36 0:23:20 TCT M 30-39 5 99 Alex&Charles
7 Wilson Kerry M 15 0:23:23 M <20
8 Machung Jim M 38 0:24:51
9 McSherry Dave M 49 0:26:04
10 Strube Dave M 24 0:26:25
11 Campbell Tom M 33 0:26:32 TC 6 20
12 Sawka Greg M 38 0:26:33
13 Bragdell Michael M 31 0:26:45 TC 7 21
14 Berry Brandi F 12 0:27:02 F winner
15 Rubinoff Andrea F 49 0:27:06 F master
16 Schweizer Paul M 47 0:27:15 TC 8 37
17 Wilcox Paddy F 48 0:27:29 F 40-49
18 Tansley Rob M 24 0:27:35
19 Gallagher Brian M 38 0:28:06 TC 9 33
20 Thorson Jeff M 47 0:28:11 TC 10 23
21 McCorquodale Dave M 59 0:28:23 M 50-59
22 Machung Laurie F 35 0:28:32 F 30-39
23 Dougherty Elizabeth F 27 0:29:12 11
24 Kraiss Jason M 25 0:29:21
25 Marcelli Mark M 45 0:29:27 TC 12 48
26 MacElrevey Daniel M 35 0:29:32 TC 13 29
27 Fellows Liz F 46 0:29:35
28 Marshall Megan F 21 0:29:45 F 20-29
29 Olson Seth M 11 0:30:06 TCT 14 43 Olsons
30 Sayre Heidi F 16 0:30:28 TCT F <20 15 34 Quick Chicks
31 Thorson Michelle F 14 0:30:37 TCT 16 28 Under Duress
32 Umansky Chad M 22 0:31:12
33 Sklar Doug M 31 0:31:16 TC 16 39
34 Sanford Mike M 43 0:32:18 TC 17 40
35 Hansen Melissa F 23 0:33:21
36 Anders Rori F 26 0:33:45
37 Hubbard Bruce M 58 0:33:57 TC 18 60
38 Duane Jennifer F 40 0:34:34
39 Thorson Augie F 48 0:35:34
40 Phillips Rick M 55 0:35:53 TC 19 58
41 Priest Elizabeth F 20 0:35:58
42 Olson Tom M 46 0:35:59 TC 20 99
43 Hubbard April F 59 0:36:04 F 50-59
44 Bartine Hunt M 51 0:36:52 TC 21 54
45 Kreisa Barry M 49 0:37:52 TC 22 49
46 Alalasundaram Mani M 30 0:38:22
47 Resler Dave M 46 0:39:18 TC 23 61
48 Jones Diane F 25 0:39:53
49 Ammon Greg M 46 0:39:53 TCT 24 67 Mike&Greg
50 Borges Tori F 12 0:40:20
51 Shaffer Gunter M 0:41:54
52 Newman 0:41:54
53 Hitchen Nicole F 20 0:42:57
54 Murray Jane F 44 0:44:24
55 Thornton Debbie F 51 0:44:59
56 Thornton John M 47 0:45:00 TC 25 66
57 Holland Michael 0:48:43 TC 26 82
58 Houseknecht Katie F 25 0:48:44
59 Hildabrant Gene M 75 0:55:18 M60+
60 Wilson Joseph M 50 0:55:19
61 Borges Mandy F 9 1:00:05
62 Borges Denisa F 40 1:00:06
63 Manson Michelle F 22 1:03:10
64 Schindele Jennifer F 21 1:03:10
65 Kim Suzie F 35 1:11:01 TC 27 83