University of Delaware - Department of History
University of Delaware History Home | Arts & Sciences Home | UD Home

photo
Department of History
ud v
v
vvvvv

ABOUT UD HISTORY

Department Information

Undergraduate Programs

Graduate Programs

Special Programs

Affiliated Programs

Faculty List

Courses List

 

ud
v v
ud
ududvudv
ud

RESOURCES

for Students

for Faculty

for Alumni

 

ud

Current Graduate Students

Alpha List  By Program

A-G H-M N-Z
Katrina Anderson
Michelle E. Anderson
Jeffery Appelhans
Kevin Barry
Nicole Belolan
Rachael Beyer
Christopher Bouton
Andrew D. A. Bozanic
Holly Caldwell
Amanda Casper
Christopher Chenier
Elise Ciregna
Lucas R. Clawson
Christine A. Croxall
Anastasia Day
Michael Dickinson
Jennifer Fang
Jennifer Ferris
Julie Fisher
Jodi Frederiksen
Carrie Glenn
Alyce Graham
Amanda Guidotti
Nalleli Guillen
Timothy Hack
Brendan Haidinger
Shalon Hallager
Gregory Hargreaves
Stephanie Hill
Ai Hisano
Kevin Impellizeri
Jennifer Jensen
Terry Johnston
Seabrook Jones
Elizabeth Jones-Minsinger

Camille Kaszubowski
Della Keyser
Alison Kreitzer
Jamie Kuhns
Stephanie Lampkin
Melissa Amy Maestri
Alexandra Mairs-Kessler
Elisabeth Maselli
Lauren McDaniel
Lisa Minardi
Satomi Minowa
Ashley Moreshead

Kimberly Nath
Toni Pitock
Michael Pospishil
Josh Probert
Gretchen Pruett
Sandra Pryor
Tyler Putman
Anne Reilly
John Sharpe
Thomas Sheeler
Sally Stocksdale
Ben Tomak
John Vanek
Laura Walikainen Rouleau
Nate Wiewora
Ben Wollet
Alessandra Wood
James Woytek

Top of Page

Students Listed by Program

American History
European and Latin American History
Hagley Graduate Program
History of American Civilization
Museum Studies

American History

A-G H-M N-Z

Katrina Anderson
Jeffery Appelhans
Rachael Beyer
Christopher Bouton
Lucas R. Clawson
Christine A. Croxall
Anastasia Day
Michael Dickinson
Jennifer Ferris
Julie Fisher
Jodi Frederiksen
Carrie Glenn
Amanda Guidotti

Timothy Hack
Shalon Hallager
Stephanie Hill
Ai Hisano
Kevin Impellizeri
Terry Johnston
Seabrook Jones
Camille Kaszubowski
Stephanie Lampkin
Melissa Amy Maestri
Alexandra Mairs-Kessler
Elisabeth Maselli
Satomi Minowa
Ashley Moreshead

Kimberly Nath
Josh Probert
Toni Pitock
Sandra Pryor
Thomas Sheeler
Sally Stocksdale
Nate Wiewora
Ben Wollet
James Woytek

Top of Page

European History

Kevin Barry
Brendan Haidinger

Latin American History

Holly Caldwell

Top of Page

Hagley Graduate Program

Rachael Beyer
Andrew Bozanic
Amanda Casper
Christopher Chenier
Lucas Clawson
Anastasia Day
Jennifer Fang
Gregory Hargreaves
Ai Hisano
Jennifer Jensen
Della Keyser
Michael Posphisil
Gretchen Pruett
John Sharpe
Ben Tomak
John Vanek
Ben Wollet

Top of Page

History of American Civilization

Michelle Anderson
Nicole Belolan
Elise Ciregna
Alyce Graham
Nalleli Guillen
Elizabeth Jones-Minsinger
Alison Kreitzer
Jamie Kuhns
Lisa Minardi
Lauren McDaniel
Nancy Packer
Josh Probert
Tyler Putman
Anne Reilly
Alessandra Wood

Top of Page

Museum Studies

Nicole Belolan
Rachael Beyer
Christopher Chenier
Anastasia Day
Jennifer Fang
Jennifer Ferris
Jodi Frederiksen
Gregory Hargreaves
Kevin Impellizeri
Jennifer Jensen
Della Keyser
Stephanie Lampkin
Alexandra Mairs-Kessler
Elisabeth Maselli
Josh Probert
Gretchen Pruett
Anne Reilly
Alessandra Wood

Top of Page